Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Wang Lei8pJiang Zhujiu9pB+R1791999-09-07Samsung Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 12
2Lee Changho9pYu Bin9pB+7.52201999-09-07Samsung Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 01
3Yang Jae-ho9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+0.52351999-09-07Samsung Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 06
4Cho Hunhyun9pNakano Hironari9pB+R1991999-09-07Samsung Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 03
5Cho Chikun9pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1741999-09-07Samsung Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 16
6Cho Sonjin9pCao Dayuan9pB+3.52391999-09-07Samsung Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 10
7Yamashita Keigo6pYoshida Mika6pB+R2331999-09-06Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 05
8Ono Nobuyuki6pYamashita Keigo6pW+R1381999-09-06Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 06
9Hane Naoki7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+1.52361999-09-06Meijin, 25thLeague qualification tournament, final stage, game 03
10Noki [IGS]4d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+Time1541999-09-05  
11gladgo [IGS]4d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+Time1621999-09-05  
12KoReibun [IGS]1p ?twm [IGS]4d*B+93011999-09-04  
13KoReibun [IGS]1p ?p4 [IGS]4d*B+Time1111999-09-04  
14KoReibun [IGS]1p ?FISHERMAN [IGS]5d*W+16,53001999-09-04  
15FISHERMAN [IGS]5d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+R1941999-09-04  
16Morita Michihiro9pYamada Kimio7pW+R2041999-09-04Ryusei Cup, 08thFinal
17zonk [IGS]NRKoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+R1801999-09-03  
18gladgo [IGS]4d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+R1881999-09-03  
19Lee Yeongjin2pHong Kochnoeul2pB+R1991999-09-03Women's Myeongin, 01stLosers' Section, Round 2
20Han Chong-chin3pKim Kwangsik3pB+R1771999-09-03  
21Kim Myeongwan4pCho Han-seong3pW+R2081999-09-03Kuksu, 43rd1-04
22Choi Myunghun7pLee Changho9pW+R1981999-09-03Myeongin, 30thTitle match, game 1
23Kim T'ae-hyon1p ?Kweon Hyo-chin2pW+92461999-09-02Women's Myeongin, 01stLosers' Section, Round 2
24Yang Jae-ho9pAn Yeongkil3pB+42951999-09-02Kiseong, 11th1/8 Final - 8
25ring [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pB+R1951999-09-02  
26O Meien9pTakao Shinji6pW+R1601999-09-02All-Japan Quickplay Open (Agon-Kiriyama Cup), 6thSemifinal - 1
27Shinkai Hiroko5pKusunoki Teruko7pB+R1511999-09-02Tokyo Seimitsu Cup, 1stSemifinal - 2
28Ogawa Tomoko6pAoki Shinichi8pW+R1461999-09-02Oteai, 1999game 01
29Yamada Kimio7pHikosaka Naoto9pB+2.52521999-09-02Judan, 38thLosers' Section, 2-2
30Kobayashi Koichi9pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1691999-09-02Haya Go Open2-4
31Yoda Norimoto9pCho Chikun9pW+1.52401999-09-02Meijin, 24thTitle match, game 1
32Kim Seong-ryong6pKong Byeong Joo3pB+R2431999-09-01SK New Star best 10, 03rdPlayoff 3rd-4th
33Inori Yoko4pKobayashi Izumi4pW+R1681999-09-01Women's Honinbo, 18thFinal
34Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1361999-09-01Tokyo Cup, 32nd3-1
35Jeong Soo-hyun9pLee Sanghun J3pW+R1841999-08-31KBS Badukwang, 18thWinners' Section, Semifinal
36Kobayashi Kenji6pMaeda Ryoji6pB+4,52451999-08-31Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 06
37Akiyama Jiro6pMaeda Ryoji6pW+R1841999-08-31Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 05
38Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Changho9pW+R621999-08-31KBS Badukwang, 18thWinners' Section, Semifinal
39Kim Man-su4pYun Hyuk1p ?W+R1521999-08-30  
40Wang Runan8pLiu Jing8pB+3.52591999-08-30Qisheng, 2ndLeague
41Hane Naoki7pIto Yoji9pB+R1711999-08-30Crown CupFinal
42 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R1611999-08-29  
43 7 dan 6 danW+82861999-08-29Korean Ama ?, 1999 
44WeiqiBot5p ?WeiqiBot5p ?W+R1361999-08-29  
45 6 dan? 6 dan?W+R1161999-08-28  
46WeiqiBot1p ?WeiqiBot1p ?B+1.52741999-08-28  
47Nie Weiping9pWu Zhaoyi1p ?B+13.52821999-08-28  
48Kim Seung-jun6pKim Myeongwan4pW+0.52831999-08-28BC Card Cup, 09thWinners' Section, Semifinal
49Yamada Kimio7pRyu Shikun7pB+R1911999-08-28NEC Cup, 19th1-05
50Wu Songsheng9pCao Dayuan9pW+R2141999-08-28Qisheng, 2ndQualifications
51Park Jieun2pHong Kochnoeul2pB+72201999-08-27Women's Myeongin, 01stWinners' Section, Semifinal
52An Dalhun3pLee Hyeonwuk4pB+R1631999-08-27SK New Star best 10, 03rdPlayoff 5th-6th
53Lee Changho9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1561999-08-27Wangwi, 33rdTitle match, game 3
54Yamashita Keigo6pTakao Shinji6pW+R1741999-08-26Haya-go Senshuken, 32ndRound 2, game 3
55Hane Naoki7pO Rissei9pW+R1301999-08-26Kisei, 24thQuaterfinal - 4
56Kobayashi Koichi9pYoda Norimoto9pB+1.52761999-08-26Gosei, 24thTitle match, game 5
57Cho Chikun9pKato Masao9pB+R1471999-08-26Oza, 47thChallengers' Final
58 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R1991999-08-25  
59Park Byungkyu1p ?Kim Chun-yeong3pB+R1711999-08-25Korean Oteai, 1999 
60Lee Yeongjin2pKim Myeongwan4pJigo2251999-08-25Korean Oteai, 1999 
61So Yokoku6pCho U6pW+R2201999-08-25Shinjin-O, 24thPreliminaries, 2
62Endo Etsushi6pAkiyama Jiro6pW+R1321999-08-25Shinjin-O, 24thPreliminaries, 1
63Yoo Changhyuk9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+1.52571999-08-25LG Refined Oils Cup, 4thTitle match, game 1
64Rui Naiwei9pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R2191999-08-25Kuksu, 43rd1-03
65Park Byungkyu1p ?Cho Hyeyeon1p ?W+R1521999-08-24Korean Oteai, 1999 
66Kim Min-heui2pAn Yeongkil2pW+R1481999-08-24Korean Oteai, 1999 
67Takao Shinji6pKoyama Ryugo5pB+R1571999-08-24Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 03
68Iguchi Hideichiro6pTakao Shinji6pW+R1901999-08-24Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 04
69Kim Seung-jun6pJiang Zhujiu9pB+R1551999-08-24Kuksu, 43rd1-02
70britney [IGS]5d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?B+6.52781999-08-23  
71YUZU [IGS]5d*Kono [IGS]5pW+Time981999-08-23  
72Cho U6pHagiwara Mutsumi6pB+R1951999-08-23Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 05
73Cho U6pHane Naoki7pB+3.52731999-08-23Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 06
74KoReibun [IGS]1p ?seawind [IGS]4d*W+0.52631999-08-21  
75seawind [IGS]4d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?B+5.52861999-08-21  
76Kato Masao9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1591999-08-21Haya-go Senshuken, 32ndFinal
77Tanaka6 dan?Sakaguchi6 dan?B+R1231999-08-20All-Japan High School Championship, 23rdBoys Individual Final
78Unegawa Marie6 dan?Aragaki Miki6 dan?B+R1811999-08-20All-Japan High School Championship, 23rdGirls Individual Final
79Kobayashi Izumi4pOsawa Narumi1p ?W+42861999-08-20Women's Kakusei, 21stFinal
80Yun Seonghyun6pLee Heeseong3pB+R1031999-08-20Kiseong, 11th1/8 Final - 7
81sdoi [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pB+Time971999-08-20  
82mars [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pW+R1681999-08-20  
83gladgo [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pB+Time1431999-08-20  
84Cho Han-seong3pHa Chan-seok8pB+12401999-08-20Paewang, 34th1/8 Final - 4
85An Cho-yeong5pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1981999-08-20Paedal Wang, 7thQuaterfinal - 3
86Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pB+R1531999-08-20Tianyuan-Chunweon Match, 3rdgame 02
87Omori Rumi6 dan?Aragaki Miki6 dan?W+311001999-08-19National High Schools Championship, 23rdGirls Individual Final
88Choi Gyu-byung9pKim Dong-yeop7pB+32331999-08-19Kiseong, 11th1/8 Final - 6
89Kim Jong-soo4pSeo Bongsoo9pW+42761999-08-19LG Refined Oils Cup, 4thSemifinal - 2
90Nakano Hironari9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+R1811999-08-19Judan, 38thWinners' Section, Semifinal - 1
91Kanda Ei9pRin Kaiho9pW+R1761999-08-19Honinbo, 55thQualifications, Group 3, Final
92Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1981999-08-19Gosei, 24thTitle match, game 4
93Hikosaka Naoto9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+111911999-08-19Kisei, 24thQuaterfinal - 3
94Kim Kwangsik6pLee Cheongwu3pW+R2021999-08-18SK New Star best 10, 03rdPlayoff 7th-8th
95Lee Seongjae5pYang Keon4pW+R1821999-08-18SK New Star best 10, 03rdPlayoff 9th-10th
96Cho Hunhyun9pChoi Myunghun7pW+1.52731999-08-18Myeongin, 30thFinal, game 3
97Liu Xiaoguang9pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2401999-08-18Chinese Agon-Kiriyama Cup, 1st1
98Chang Hao9pLee Changho9pW+4.52471999-08-18Tianyuan-Chunweon Match, 3rdgame 01
99Shao Weigang9pChen Linxin9pB+R1871999-08-18Chinese Agon-Kiriyama Cup, 1st1
100Lee Yeongjin2pKweon Hyo-chin2pB+92721999-08-16Women's Myeongin, 01stWinners' Section, Semifinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0411 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software