Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lee Hajin1p ?Bak Ji hee1p ?W+0.52482003-11-02Korean Women's Insei Promotion Tournament, 24th 
2Wang Lei8pWang Xi4pB+R2412003-11-02NEC Cup Chinese, 09th2
3Li Kang4pChang Hao9pW+R2402003-11-02NEC Cup Chinese, 09th2
4Zhou Heyang9pXie He5pW+R2262003-11-01NEC Cup Chinese, 09th2
5Hu Yaoyu7pGu Li7pW+5.52482003-11-01NEC Cup Chinese, 09th2
6Choi Myunghun8pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1282003-11-01Dream League, 2003Game 29
7Kato Tomoko5pMito Yukari2pB+0.53042003-10-31Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07th1/8 Final - 8
8Lee Yeongjin2pCho Hyeyeon4pW+R2052003-10-31Women's Myeongin, 05thChallengers' Final
9Nakajima Mieko1p ?Kobayashi Izumi5pW+0.52652003-10-31Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07th1/8 Final - 4
10Mitome Kiyoshi6pNakayama Noriyuki6pW+22232003-10-31Teaching game 
11Park Jieun7pAn Cho-yeong7pW+R2082003-10-31BC Card Cup, 14thgame 09
12Cho Han-seong6pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2182003-10-31Kuksu, 47thL2-1
13baeg'gwangmyeong [~]5 danyunceolsun [~]6 danB+1.52912003-10-30  
14bagseong'gyun [~]7 dancoeginam [~]6 danB+92692003-10-30  
15Yu Bin9pWang Lei3pW+8.51192003-10-30Cities League, Division A (Haomao Cup), 2003Round 15
16Wang Yuhui7pLi Jie4pB+3.52332003-10-30Chinese City League A, 5thRound 15
17Li Zhe3pWang Yao5pB+R1572003-10-30Chinese City League A, 5thRound 15
18Wang Yimin7pWang Yang5pB+R1472003-10-30Chinese City League A, 5thRound 15
19Zhang Wendong9pZhu Songli6pW+R2802003-10-30Chinese City League A, 5thRound 15
20Zhang Xuebin4pDong Yan7pW+0.52392003-10-30Chinese City League A, 5thRound 15
21Chang Hao9pLin Zhachun7pB+2,752982003-10-30Chinese City League A, 5thRound 15
22Chen Linxin9pKong Jie7pW+20.53552003-10-30Chinese City League A, 5thRound 15
23Takao Shinji8pYamada Kimio8pW+R1702003-10-30Meijin, 29thPreliminary
24Hang Tianpeng4pCao Dayuan9pW+0.51742003-10-30Cities League, Division A (Haomao Cup), 2003Round 15
25Gu Li7pLuo Xihe9pB+R2052003-10-30Chinese City League A, 5thRound 15
26Hu Yaoyu7pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+7.52452003-10-30Chinese City League A, 5thRound 15
27Nie Weiping9pSong Xuelin9pW+0.53032003-10-30Chinese City League A, 5thRound 15
28Yoda Norimoto9pO Rissei9pW+2.52802003-10-30Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 04
29Mimura Tomoyasu9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+6.52882003-10-30Meijin, 29thPreliminaries, 3rd, Group 3, Semifinal
30Yamashita Keigo9pHane Naoki9pB+1.52602003-10-30Tengen, 29thTitle match, game 1
31O Meien9pCho U9pB+R1672003-10-30Oza, 51stTitle match, game 1
32Yashiro Kumiko5pKobayashi Izumi5pW+7.52612003-10-29Women's Honinbo, 22ndTitle match, game 3
33Lee Changho9pKim Juho4pB+R2432003-10-28LG Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 3
34Wang Lei8pMok Jinseok6pW+R1962003-10-28LG Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 2
35Lee Sedol9pCho Han-seong6pW+R1262003-10-28LG Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 1
36Mitani Tetsuya2pYamamoto Masato7pB+R1192003-10-28Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock H, Game 04
37Mitani Tetsuya2pKono Takashi7pB+R2032003-10-28Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock H, Game 03
38Weon Seongjin5pChang Hao9pB+R2652003-10-28LG Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 4
39Cho Sonjin9pYamashita Keigo9pB+6.52522003-10-27Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 03
40Yi Pong-keun5 danYi Kang-uk7 danW+R2042003-10-26Strongest Players Tournament (Hak-cho Cup), 30thFinal
41Cho Sonjin9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+0.53012003-10-26NHK Cup, 51stRound 2
42Wang Lei8pHong Minpyo3pB+R1792003-10-25Nongshim Cup, 05th1-04
43Kim Myeongwan6pLee Sanghun7pW+R1742003-10-25HaoMao Cup 200326
44Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R2112003-10-25Dream League, 200327
45Umezawa Yukari5pIzawa Akino3pB+R2272003-10-24Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07th1/8 Final - 7
46Koyama Terumi5p ?Yoshida Mika8pB+3.52532003-10-24Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07th1/8 Final - 6
47Wang Lei8pCho U9pB+3.52452003-10-24Nongshim Cup, 05th1-03
48gimjaehun [~]5 dannagiseong [~]5 danW+R2462003-10-23  
49ihojae [~]6 danimyeongsu [~]6 danB+1.53092003-10-23  
50Cho U9pHeo Yeongho2pB+1.52532003-10-23Nongshim Cup, 05th1-02
51Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pSakai Hideyuki6pB+R1232003-10-23Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 46th1
52Wang Xi4pKong Jie7pB+R2452003-10-23Chinese City League A, 5th14
53Yoda Norimoto9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1852003-10-23Meijin, 28thTitle match, game 5
54Chang Hao9pNie Weiping9pW+R1502003-10-23Chinese City League A, 5thRound 14
55Cho Chikun9pHashimoto Yujiro9pW+R1582003-10-23Judan, 42ndLosers' Section, 3-2
56Yu Bin9pCho U9pW+R2582003-10-22Nongshim Cup, 05th1-01
57Paek Seongho9pceonpungjo [~]7pW+R2382003-10-21  
58Mizogami Tomochika7pImamura Yoshiaki8pB+R1972003-10-21Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock B, Game 05
59Mizogami Tomochika7pYo Kagen9pB+R1812003-10-21Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock B, Game 06
60hacanseog [~]9pJang Su-young9pW+R1322003-10-21  
61Kurahashi Masayuki9pKim Shushun7pW+R1842003-10-20Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock D, Game 06
62Yamada Kimio8pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1552003-10-20Judan, 42ndLosers' Section, 2-4
63Paek Daehyun5pCho Han-seong6pW+R1722003-10-19Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7thf2
64Cho U9pMorita Michihiro9pW+2.52242003-10-19NHK Cup, 51st2
65Osawa Narumi2pInori Yoko5pB+6.52612003-10-17Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07th1/8 Final - 1
66Park Jungsang3pKim Myeongwan6pB+R1692003-10-17Kiseong, 15th1-05
67Okada Yumiko5p ?Aoki Kikuyo8pW+R1822003-10-17Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07th1/8 Final - 2
68Ma Xiaochun9pWang Lei3pB+R1632003-10-16HaoMao Cup 200313
69Kobayashi Izumi5pYashiro Kumiko5pB+6.52712003-10-16Women's Honinbo, 22ndTitle match, game 2
70Kang Dongyun2pAn Cho-yeong7pW+R1742003-10-16BC Card Cup, 14thgame 08
71Yamashita Keigo9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52322003-10-16Meijin, 28thTitle match, game 4
72O Meien9pKato Masao9pB+R1932003-10-16Judan, 42ndLosers' Section, 3-1
73Cho Chikun9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2072003-10-16Samsung Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 1
74Yun Seonghyun8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han5pW+R1542003-10-15Kuksu, 47thWinners' Section, Final
75Lee Sedol9pHu Yaoyu7pW+R1622003-10-15Samsung Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 3
76Park Young-hun4pYamada Kimio8pB+R1532003-10-15Samsung Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 4
77Xie He5pLee Changho9pB+0.53202003-10-15Samsung Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 2
78Cho Hyeyeon4pPark Jieun4pB+R1432003-10-14Women's Myeongin, 05thLosers' Section, Final
79Kim Seung-jun8pSeo Bongsoo9pB+13.53092003-10-14Kiseong, 15th1-06
80Nakane Naoyuki8pSo Yokoku7pW+3.52322003-10-13Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock C, Game 03
81Kato Atsushi8pSo Yokoku7pB+3.52532003-10-13Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock C, Game 04
82Cho U9pKato Masao9pW+R2202003-10-13Agon-Kiriyama Cup, 10thFinal
83Franz-Josef Dickhut6 danAsai Hideki W+R1882003-10-12Bambus 20034
84seojunghwi [~]7 danhongmalg'eunsaem [~]7 danB+12332003-10-12  
85Cho Han-seong6pPaek Daehyun5pB+R1772003-10-12Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7thFinal, game 1
86Zhou Heyang9pGu Li7pW+R1802003-10-12Yongda Cup(the King of Go), 2nd1-01
87Cho U9pYuki Satoshi9pW+5.52512003-10-12JAL Hayago Cup, 1stFinal
88Choi Myunghun8pMok Jinseok7pW+3.52582003-10-11Dream League, 200320
89Yamada Kimio8pKobayashi Koichi9pW+2.52532003-10-11NEC Cup, 23rdRound 2
90Konishi Kazuko7pKato Keiko4pW+10.52632003-10-10Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07th1/8 Final - 5
91Mannami Kana2pYashiro Kumiko5pB+0.52702003-10-10Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07th1/8 Final - 3
92Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pB+R1632003-10-10Myeongin, 34thTitle match, game 1
93Zhang Wei2pSun Mengxia2pW+R2182003-10-09HaoMao Cup 200312
94Zhu Fei5pWang Lei3pW+R2222003-10-09HaoMao Cup 200312
95Zhang Kaiqing1p ?Park Jieun4pW+R2042003-10-09Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2nd2-2
96Yeom Junghun4pAn Cho-yeong7pW+R1482003-10-09BC Card Cup, 14thgame 07
97Fujii Shuya5pSo Yokoku7pW+R1882003-10-09Shinjin-O, 28thFinal, game 2
98Luo Xihe9pWang Yuhui7pB+R2132003-10-09HaoMao Cup 200312
99Zhao Xinghua3pKim Seung-jun8pW+R2122003-10-09HaoMao Cup 200312
100Kono Rin6pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2002003-10-09Tengen, 29thChallengers' playoff

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0151 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software