Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Takao Shinji9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R1992008-06-05Kisei, 33rdLeague
2Aoki Shinichi9pImamura Toshiya9pW+R1902008-06-05  
3Nakano Hironari9pHane Naoki9pB+1.51962008-06-05Oza, 56th2
4Yu Bin9pChang Hao9pW+R1782008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Shanghai
5Kim Jong-soo6pKim Eunseon4pB+2.52872008-06-04  
6Cho Han-seong9pLee Sedol9pW+0.52882008-06-04Asian TV Cup, 20thFinal
7Hu Yiming9pGrandPark9pB+R2052008-06-04  
8Go Ju Yeon2pLee Min Jin5pW+R1902008-06-03Korean Female Myeongin, 10thLosers' Section, Round 1
9高山流水9p天空的精灵9pB+R2272008-06-03  
10Cho Hunhyun9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1682008-06-03Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 17
11Cho Han-seong9pLee Changho9pB+R1452008-06-03Asian TV Cup, 20thSemifinal - 1
12Lee Yong-su5pihyeonho [~]1p ?W+1.52632008-06-02  
13Zhu Yuanhao3pLan Tian4pW+0.52922008-06-02Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Baejing
14Kim Jiseok4pOn Sojin4pW+R1662008-06-02  
15Lee Sedol9pXie He7pB+R1212008-06-02Asian TV Cup, 20thSemifinal - 2
16Tuo Jiaxi3pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2332008-06-02Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Baejing
17Kong Jie7pQiu Jun8pB+R2032008-06-02Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Baejing
18Komatsu Hideki9pKim Shushun8pB+R1872008-06-02NHK Cup, 56th1
19Gu LiChangqi CupLuo Xihe9pB+R1592008-06-02Changqi Cup, 05th2
20Li Zhe6pCho Han-seong9pW+0.52752008-06-02Asian TV Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 2
21Nakamura Shinya8pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R2322008-06-02NHK Cup, 56th1
22jdyrxcm9p少年巅峰9pB+9.52772008-06-02  
23Chang Hao9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1502008-06-02Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Baejing
24Takao Shinji9pYamashita Keigo9pW+1.53022008-06-02Gosei, 33rdChallengers' playoff
25Lee Changho9pCho Chikun9pB+1.53062008-06-02Asian TV Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 3
26Kim Kiyoung4pLee Chungyu1p ?W+R1842008-06-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Ulsan Dearche
27Choi Wongyong5pLee Wondo1p ?B+R1732008-06-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Ulsan Dearche
28Kim Seung-jun9pPaek Hongseok6pW+R2222008-06-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Ulsan Dearche
29An Cho-yeong9pLee Sanghun6pB+R2432008-06-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Ulsan Dearche
30Kwon Ohmin4pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1662008-06-01Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
31Kang Dongyun7pChoi Myunghun9pB+17.53122008-06-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Ulsan Dearche
32Xie He7pCho U9pB+R1872008-06-01Asian TV Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 1
33双手互搏9p楸枰散人9pB+1.52572008-06-01  
34Tuo Jiaxi3pChen Xiaonan3pW+R2202008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Yunnan
35Peng Quan7pZhu Yuanhao3pW+6.53282008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Shanghai
36Kim Seung Jae1p ?Kim Jiseok4pB+2.52742008-05-31Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
37Tao Xin4pShi Yue4pB+R1892008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Guizhou
38Yashiro Kumiko5pIzawa Akino4pB+1.53192008-05-31Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
39Xie He7pWang Youxia4pB+R1412008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Guangxi
40Zhang Yaoye9pFu Chong4pB+1.52002008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Yunnan
41Xie Yimin4pKuwabara Yoko5pB+2.53022008-05-31Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
42Wang Lei8pZhou Ruiyang5pW+4.52482008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thRound 8
43Ding Wei9pWang Yang5pW+R2542008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Yunnan
44Shao Weigang9pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1522008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Guizhou
45Kang Yootaek1p ?Hong Minpyo6pB+R1772008-05-31Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
46Yu Bin9pNiu Yutian6pW+6.52572008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Guangxi
47Wang Yao6pKong Jie7pW+R1662008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Yunnan
48Lee Sedol9pYun Chun-sang7pB+2.52892008-05-31Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
49Chang Hao9pLiu Xing7pW+R1702008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Shanghai
50Huang Yizhong6pHu Yaoyu8pW+2.52542008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Shanghai
51Sun Li3pZhou Heyang9pW+R1802008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Guizhou
52Zhang Li4pWang Xi9pW+6.52222008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thRound 8
53Li Kang6pGu Li9pW+R1602008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Guangxi
54Qiu Jun8pLuo Xihe9pB+5.53122008-05-31Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Shanghai
55楸枰散人9p双手互搏9pW+R2162008-05-31  
56少年巅峰9pjdyrxcm9pW+8.52502008-05-31  
57Kim Hyeongwoo2pRyu Dongwan1p ?W+R2162008-05-30Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team T Board
58Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pHeo Yeongho6pB+3.52952008-05-30Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team T Board
59Pak Jungwhan2pLee Taehyun1p ?B+R1772008-05-29Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
60Ma Xiaochun9pFeng Wei3pB+3.52822008-05-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Haidian
61Zhao Zhelun3pPeng Liyao4pW+R2502008-05-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Sichuan
62Yang Yi6pTan Xiao4pB+R1272008-05-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Sichuan
63Yan Huan3pZhang Wei5pB+R1652008-05-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Haidian
64Zhong Wenjing5pZhao Shouxun5pB+R1392008-05-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Haidian
65Wang Yuhui7pGu Lingyi5pW+R1942008-05-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Sichuan
66Meng Tailing4pLi Zhe6pW+R1922008-05-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Haidian
67Lee Yeongkyu7pWang Lei6pB+R2172008-05-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Sichuan
68Ko Iso7pIyama Yuta7pW+R2102008-05-29Oza, 56th1
69Anzai Nobuaki5pAkiyama Jiro8pW+9.52142008-05-29Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
70Chin Kaei9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R3062008-05-29Meijin, 33rdLeague
71Shi Yue4pKim Hyeongwoo2pW+Time2872008-05-28LG Cup, 13th1/8 Final - 2
72Park Young-hun9pWang Yao6pB+R1792008-05-28LG Cup, 13th1/8 Final - 6
73Kono Rin9pPaek Hongseok6pB+R1212008-05-28LG Cup, 13th1/8 Final - 5
74Kim Hyeonghwan4pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1642008-05-28LG Cup, 13th1/8 Final - 7
75Kim Jiseok4pLee Sedol9pW+R2082008-05-28LG Cup, 13th1/8 Final - 1
76Gu Li9pWeon Seongjin9pB+2.52522008-05-28LG Cup, 13th1/8 Final - 4
77Hane Naoki9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1462008-05-28Honinbo, 63thTitle match, game 2
78Lee Changho9pCho Chikun9pB+R1132008-05-28LG Cup, 13th1/8 Final - 8
79Cho Han-seong9pChang Hao9pW+R1322008-05-28LG Cup, 13th1/8 Final - 3
80Cho Hunhyun9pChoi Wongyong5pB+R2452008-05-27Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 16
81Wang Yao6pChoi Kihoon1p ?B+R1492008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 10
82Cho Han-seong9pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R1732008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 09
83Kono Rin9pHan Sanghoon3pB+R1612008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 11
84Wang Tao2pKim Jiseok4pW+3.52392008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 08
85Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pShi Yue4pW+R1262008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 13
86Hu Yaoyu8pZhou Ruiyang5pW+13002008-05-26Changqi Cup, 05th2
87Seo Bongsoo9pYun Hyuk5pW+R1782008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
88Liu Xing7pHuang Yizhong6pB+32372008-05-26Changqi Cup, 05th2
89Yun Chun-sang7pAn Yeongkil6pB+R1472008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
90Kim Hyeonghwan4pKong Jie7pB+1.52152008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 02
91Cho Chikun9pKang Dongyun7pB+R1592008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 14
92Kim Hyeongwoo2pQiu Jun8pB+R2052008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 03
93Paek Hongseok6pWang Lei8pB+R2592008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 16
94Kim Seung Jae1p ?Yamashita Keigo9pW+R1922008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 04
95Li Kang6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1662008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 12
96Xie He7pLee Changho9pW+R1162008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 15
97Park Young-hun9pZhou Jungsun9pB+5.52672008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 05
98Zhou Heyang9pZhang Yaoye9pW+72642008-05-26Changqi Cup, 05th2
99Chang Hao9pPark Jungsang9pB+R1712008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 07
100Gu Li9pMok Jinseok9pB+R2232008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 06

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0166 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software