Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Gu Li9pKim Jiseok7pB+0.52882010-11-03Samsung Cup, 15thSemifinal - 1, game 2
2Heo Yeongho7pPark Jungwhan8pB+R2212010-11-03Samsung Cup, 15thSemifinal - 2, game 2
3玩玩嘛9p华山神剑9pB+R2352010-11-03  
4黑白厨师9p夜黑似我9pW+3.53432010-11-03  
5Kim Yunyoung2pKim Huilin1p ?W+R2082010-11-02  
6Tang Yi2pWang Xiangyun2pW+R2282010-11-02Jianqiao Cup, 08thFinal, game 3
7朴炤炫2pLee Min Jin5pW+9.52392010-11-02  
8Zhang Yuanrong1p ?Chen Seuyen9pW+R902010-11-02Qisheng, 3rd 
9小花生米9p华山神剑9pW+R1342010-11-02  
10梅杰9p黑白厨师9pW+R1922010-11-02  
11红花大大9p幽兰老酒9pB+R2092010-11-02  
12不想让你走9p夜黑似我9pW+4.52852010-11-02  
13Jang Su-young9phwang'weonjun [~]9pB+R2152010-11-02  
14Kim Dongmyeon9pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1322010-11-02  
15Tang Yi2pWang Xiangyun2pB+R1792010-11-01Jianqiao Cup, 08thFinal, game 2
16Xiao Zhenghao9pLiu Yaowen4pW+R2582010-11-01Qisheng, 3rd1
17Ryu Shikun9pKuwamoto Shinpei6pW+R1802010-11-01Ryusei, 20thblock-C
18Park Jungwhan8pHeo Yeongho7pW+R2642010-11-01Samsung Cup, 15thSemifinal - 2, game 1
19Cho Han-seongGS Caltex CupWeon Seongjin9pB+R1712010-11-01GS Caltex Cup, 15thTitle match, game 1
20Kim Jiseok7pGu Li9pW+R1862010-11-01Samsung Cup, 15thSemifinal - 1, game 1
21快乐的佐为9p红花大大9pW+R2202010-11-01  
22玩玩嘛9p独中四元9pB+R2652010-11-01  
23丹东赵炎9p不想让你走9pW+8.52362010-11-01  
24黑白厨师9p半妖小子9pB+Time1212010-11-01  
25华山神剑9p青城天下幽9pB+R2532010-11-01  
26Iyama Yuta9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1112010-11-01Gosei, 36thRound 1
27夜黑似我9pWei Lu Bu9pB+R1852010-11-01  
28Cho U9pTakahara Syuji9pB+1.52552010-11-01Gosei, 36thRound 1
29Hei Jiajia1p ?Li Kuihan1p ?B+R1232010-10-31Aixin Cup, 4th1
30山本贤太郎5p稻叶贵宇1p ?B+R2292010-10-31  
31Shida Tatsuya3p寺山怜2pW+R1242010-10-31  
32Lee Jaeung6pYun Chanhee3pB+R1672010-10-31  
33Lee Heeseong8pLee Wondo3pW+R1342010-10-31  
34寺山怜2p山本贤太郎5p 2602010-10-31  
35Hong Seongji8pPaek Hongseok7pB+R1672010-10-31  
36东北大地9p梅杰9pW+R1492010-10-31  
37失意男孩9p红花大大9pW+4.52622010-10-31  
38厚积薄弈9p黑白厨师9pW+R1522010-10-31  
39梅杰9p陈旧往事9pB+R1572010-10-31  
40不想让你走9p超级战舰9pB+R2292010-10-31  
41清理整顿9p幽兰老酒9pW+8.52012010-10-31  
42神圣飞船19p小花生米9pW+R1842010-10-31  
43久败成精9pWei Lu Bu9pW+3.52932010-10-31  
44陈旧往事9pqazwsxed239pB+3.52962010-10-31  
45Mimura Tomoyasu9pMorita Michihiro9pB+R1932010-10-31NHK Cup, 58th2
46丹东赵炎9pJian Wuxing9pB+R892010-10-31  
47Guan Da2p种村小百合1p ?W+8.52542010-10-30  
48Shida Tatsuya3p高木淳平1p ?B+R1732010-10-30  
49山本贤太郎5p种村小百合1p ?B+1.52482010-10-30  
50Numadate Sakiya1p ?寺山怜2pW+R2462010-10-30  
51Wang Xiangyun2pTang Yi2pB+R1392010-10-30Jianqiao Cup, 08thFinal, game 1
52Mao Ruilong4pWang Tao3pB+R1792010-10-30  
53Gu Lingyi5pZhu Yuanhao3pB+R1792010-10-30  
54Huang Chen5pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R1592010-10-30  
55Wang Lei 26pFan Tingyu3pW+R2062010-10-30  
56高木淳平1p ?Mannami Kana4pB+R2212010-10-30  
57Shida Tatsuya3p内田修平4pB+0.52592010-10-30  
58Zhong Wenjing5pTao Xinran4pB+R1552010-10-30  
59Qiu Jun8pDang Yifei4pB+1.52242010-10-30  
60稲叶贵宇1p ?Xie Yimin5pB+R2332010-10-30  
61Mannami Nao2p山本贤太郎5pW+R1882010-10-30  
62Piao Wenyao5pSun Li5pB+1.52952010-10-30  
63Li Zhe6pTan Xiao5pB+R2332010-10-30  
64Wang Yao6pPeng Liyao5pW+R2182010-10-30  
65Niu Yutian7pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R1902010-10-30  
66Sun Tengyu7pShi Yue5pW+R1602010-10-30  
67Jiang Weijie5pLi Kang6pB+R1572010-10-30  
68Kong Jie9pWang Haoyang6pW+R1402010-10-30  
69Lian Xiao4pLiu Xing7pB+R2132010-10-30  
70Huang Yizhong7pShao Weigang7pB+3.52362010-10-30  
71Tao Xin4pDing Wei9pB+R2012010-10-30  
72Zhang Li5pZhou Heyang9pW+R922010-10-30  
73Yang Yi6pChang Hao9pW+R2002010-10-30  
74Wang Yuhui7pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1682010-10-30  
75Wei Lu Bu9p机器猫359pB+R2352010-10-30  
76丹东赵炎9p只赢臭棋9pB+R2462010-10-30  
77华山神剑9p隐樱凌夜雪9pB+R1672010-10-30  
78玩玩嘛9p天地不同9pB+R1672010-10-30  
79编竹篮打水9p神圣飞船19pW+0.52772010-10-30  
80Kim Yunyoung2pLee Sula1p ?B+4,53052010-10-29Women's Kuksu, 16thQuaterfinal - 4
81An Hyungjun3pLee Wonyoung2pW+R2282010-10-29  
82gimnahyeon [~]1p ?Cho Hyeyeon8pW+R2082010-10-29Women's Kuksu, 16thQuaterfinal - 3
83Park JungwhanChunwonYun Chun-sang8pW+R1542010-10-29Chunwon (Tengen), 15thQuaterfinal - 3
84Hu Yaoyu8pLee Yeongkyu8pW+R1922010-10-29  
85An Sungjoon3pKang Dongyun9pW+1.52962010-10-29  
86Jin Siyoung4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1672010-10-29Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Hite Jinro
87幽兰老酒8 dan一28 danB+R1612010-10-28  
88向井千瑛4p奥田彩2pB+5.52852010-10-28  
89Lee Min Jin5pKim Yunyoung2pW+R2202010-10-28  
90Tuo Jiaxi3pZhou Ruiyang5pB+33482010-10-28Changqi Cup, 07thFinal, game 3
91Lee Yeongkyu8pKim Hyeongwoo6pB+R2492010-10-28  
92Kudo Norio9p酒井真树8pW+R2182010-10-28  
93gimhyerim [~]1p ?Park Jieun9pB+1.52452010-10-28Women's Kuksu, 16thQuaterfinal - 2
94Lin ZhihanHaifong CupXiao Zhenghao9pW+R1582010-10-28Haifong Cup, 2ndFinal, game 1
95Park Byungkyu7pSeo Nung-uk9pB+R2012010-10-28Siptan tournament, 06th1
96Rin Kanketsu7pO Meien9pB+R2072010-10-28Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
97Akiyama Jiro8pTakao Shinji9pW+R2262010-10-28Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Round 3
98Yuki Satoshi9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R2272010-10-28Tengen, 36thTitle match, game 1
99Rin Kaiho9pRyu Shikun9pW+6.52792010-10-28Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
100Kobayashi Satoru9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R2062010-10-28  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0172 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software