Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Cho Chikun9pO Rissei9pW+R1802000-01-27Kisei, 24thTitle match, game 2
2Seo Bongsoo9pHong Tae-sun9pB+R1652000-01-27Ch'eonpung Cup, 1stFinal, game 3
3coagsu [KWN~]3pjyoungt4 [KWN]4 danB+R742000-01-26  
4Yoo Changhyuk9pWeon Seongjin2pW+R1682000-01-26Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 01
5Nie Weiping9pHu Yaoyu6pW+R2582000-01-26Tianyuan, 14th2-1
6Wang Yuhui6pMa Xiaochun9pB+0.752532000-01-26Tianyuan, 14thRound 2
7Kim Seung-jun6pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1742000-01-26  
8Imamura Toshiya9pYoda Norimoto9pW+7.53032000-01-26NHK Cup, 47thFinal
9Lee Changho9pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R1752000-01-26Kiseong, 11thTitle match, game 2
10cyberkba [KWN]6pjinsihwang [KWN~]5 danB+R962000-01-25  
11Yu Ping6pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1222000-01-25Tianyuan, 14th1
12Yamashiro Hiroshi9pYokota Shigeaki9pB+R1772000-01-25Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 16
13Nie Weiping9pQi Yang Fen9pB+3.52662000-01-25  
14Yokota Shigeaki9pKanda Ei9pB+R2252000-01-25Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 15
15KoReibun [IGS]1p ?FISHERMAN [IGS]4d*W+Time1262000-01-24  
16fme [IGS]3d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+R1522000-01-24  
17fme [IGS]3d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+R802000-01-24  
18FISHERMAN [IGS]4d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+Time1842000-01-24  
19Lee Seongjae5pCho Han-seong3pB+R2172000-01-24Paewang, 34thSemifinal - 1
20Goto Shungo9pO Meien9pW+1.52952000-01-24Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 15
21Imamura Toshiya9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+0.52762000-01-24NHK Cup, 47th4-3
22Hikosaka Naoto9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1862000-01-24NHK Cup, 47th4-4
23O Meien9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1922000-01-24Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 16
24Jang Su-young9pCho Hunhyun9pW+62612000-01-24Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 16
257024 [KWN]4 danmongmong [KWN~]3pW+R1082000-01-23  
26jaeyeol [KWN]1p ?jsp1717 [KWN]5 danW+R1302000-01-22  
27bisang [KWN~]1p ?hyibeom'abba [KWN~]5 danW+R1222000-01-22  
28Park Young-hun3pCho Han-seong5pB+R2532000-01-22  
29Xu Shuxiang5pDing Wei7pB+R3072000-01-22China NEC Xinxiu, 3rdFinal
30Chang Hao9pShao Weigang9pW+0.53002000-01-22NEC Cup Chinese, 05thFinal
31Yoda Norimoto9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2562000-01-22Nongshim Cup, 01st2-4(08)
32gug'eosarang [KWN~]1p ?yeongseon [KWN~]5 danB+R1102000-01-21  
33littlestar [IGS]1p ?GURA [IGS]5d*B+Time1952000-01-21  
34Chinen Kaori3pKobayashi Izumi4pB+R1932000-01-21Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03rdTitle match, game 1
35Yoda Norimoto9pWang Lei8pB+R1172000-01-21Nongshim Cup, 01st2-3(07)
36ga'eulbi [KWN~]1p ?naraegihoeg [KWN~]5 danW+R1072000-01-20  
37Takemiya Masaki9pYamashita Keigo6pW+R1102000-01-20Oza, 48thPreliminary Round 3-4
38Lee Sanghun3pChoi Myunghun7pB+72262000-01-20  
39Kobayashi Satoru9pHane Naoki7pB+R1872000-01-20Oza, 48thPreliminary Round 3-3
40Rin Kaiho9pOtake Hideo9pB+R1552000-01-20Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 15
41O Rissei9pCho Chikun9pW+R2102000-01-20Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 16
42Kanda Ei9pAwaji Shuzo9pW+R1842000-01-20Oza, 48thPreliminary Round 3-5
43gimjeon'il [KWN~]1p ?kkj1277 [KWN]4 danW+R1222000-01-19  
44bionhaneul [KWN~]2pbulnabi [KWN~]5 danW+R1052000-01-19  
45Yoda Norimoto9pKim Yeongsam4pB+11.52452000-01-19Nongshim Cup, 01st2-2(06)
46Kim Yeongsam4pLuo Xihe8pB+R1932000-01-18Nongshim Cup, 01st2-1(05)
47Cho Hunhyun9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1632000-01-18Kuksu, 43rdTitle match, game 1
48Lou Zien? proXu Xingyou? proW+2532000-01-17  
49Xu Xingyou? proWu Laiyi? proB+3162000-01-17  
50Zhou Donghou? proWang Hannian? proB+2002000-01-17  
51Zhou Donghou? proWang Hannian? proW+2192000-01-17  
52Xu Xingyou? proHuang Jiashu? proW+1962000-01-17  
53Ryu Shikun7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2002000-01-17Fujitsu Cup, 13thJapanese qualifier
54Cho Chikun9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+R1112000-01-17Gosei, 25th1/8 Final - 7
55Morita Michihiro9pOgata Masaki9pW+R1842000-01-17Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 15
56Kiyonari Tetsuya9pOgata Masaki9pW+0.52732000-01-17Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 16
57pssos [KWN]5p7024 [KWN]6 danW+R1052000-01-16  
58curiousK [IGS]10k*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?B+10.52752000-01-16  
59curiousK [IGS]10k*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+17.52882000-01-16  
60Nie Weiping1p ?Wang Yuan1p ?B+13.52302000-01-16CCTV Cup, 12th 
61Wang Lei8pZhou Heyang8pW+R2162000-01-15Qisheng, 2ndChallengers' Semi-Final
62Luo Xihe8pShao Weigang9pW+R2422000-01-15Qisheng, 2ndSemifinal
63Lee Changho9pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R1352000-01-14Kiseong, 11thTitle match, game 3
64shrudghk [KWN]5 danhanbin95 [KWN]5 dan?942000-01-13  
65Lee Min Jin3pHan Chong-chin4pB+82962000-01-13  
66Nakamura Shinya7pNakazawa Ayako4pB+R1492000-01-13Shinjin-O, 25th2
67Nakane Naoyuki6pNakano Yasuhiro6pW+1.52672000-01-13Shinjin-O, 25th2
68O Meien9pRyu Shikun7pB+3.52112000-01-13Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 14
69Cho Hyeyeon2pFeng Yun9pB+12792000-01-13Hungchang Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 1
70Okada Yumiko4pRui Naiwei9pW+R1842000-01-13Hungchang Cup, 1stSemifinal - 2
71Oya Koichi8pYoda Norimoto9pW+1.52532000-01-13Oza, 48thPreliminary Round 3-2
72O Rissei9pCho Chikun9pW+4.52732000-01-13Kisei, 24thTitle match, game 1
73Katsuma Shiro5pCatalin Taranu4pB+5.52492000-01-12Shinjin-O, 25th3
74Ma Xiaochun9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2382000-01-12Kiriyama Cup, Japan-China Match, 1stFinal
75JANG [KWN]3pbuceonrambo [KWN~]4 danW+R1212000-01-11  
76Lee Jihyeon2pOkada Yumiko4pW+12792000-01-11Hungchang Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 3
77Hua Xueming7pNishida Terumi5pB+R1392000-01-11Hungchang Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 2
78Imamura Toshiya9pYo Kagen8pB+R2612000-01-11Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 15
79Li Chunhua4pRui Naiwei9pW+R3242000-01-11Hungchang Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 4
80Chen Yong'an5pZhou Jungsun9pW+72482000-01-11Mingren (Taiwan), 28thFinal, game 1
81Yim Sun-gun9pJeong Soo-hyun9pB+0.52502000-01-11Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 14
82Yim Sun-gun9pJang Su-young9pW+R1802000-01-11Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 15
83Imamura Toshiya9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1892000-01-11Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 16
84artlee96 [KWN]3pjsp1717 [KWN]5 danW+R1172000-01-10  
85Yamada Kimio7pO Meien9pB+R1512000-01-10Haya-go Senshuken, 33rdQuaterfinal
86Choi Gyu-byung9pLee Changho9pB+R932000-01-10Kiseong, 11thTitle match, game 1
87Yoda Norimoto9pIshida Yoshio9pB+2.52532000-01-10NHK Cup, 47th4-2
88Cao Dayuan9pWang Lei8pW+R1402000-01-09Qisheng, 2ndRound 2
89Park Byungkyu3pYoo Jaeseong2pB+162682000-01-08  
90Zhou Heyang8pDing Wei7pB+R2392000-01-08Qisheng, 2ndFinal Stage, Round 2
91Yamada7pTono9pW+R1662000-01-08RICOH Cup, 06thFinal
92Shao Weigang9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1772000-01-08Qisheng, 2ndFinal Stage, Quarter-final
93daegammama [KWN~]2ppeonci [KWN~]4 danB+R992000-01-07  
94littlestar [IGS]1p ?terminatar [IGS]4 danB+R832000-01-07  
95ksm0381 [KWN]1p ?tr303 [KWN]5 danW+R862000-01-07  
96littlestar [IGS]1p ?Semipro [IGS]5d*B+R472000-01-07  
97eb [IGS]4 danlittlestar [IGS]1p ?W+8.52342000-01-07  
98Luo Xihe1p ?Yu Bin1p ? 1242000-01-07  
99curiousK [IGS]10k*IzumiK [IGS]3pB+R1262000-01-07  
100Kim Kwangsik3pHan Chong-chin4pW+Time1882000-01-07  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0159 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software