Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPaek Hongseok6pB+R2132008-08-15Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
2Kang Dongyun8pKim Su-jang9pB+6.52412008-08-15Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
3Cho U9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1532008-08-15Gosei, 33rdTitle match, game 4
4Jin Siyoung3pLee Wondo2pW+0.53032008-08-14Siptan tournament, 04th1
5Chen Seuyen7pLiu Xing7pW+4.52682008-08-14  
6Kobayashi Koichi9pYamada Takuji7pW+0.52552008-08-14  
7Weon Seongjin9pKim Weon7pB+R772008-08-14Siptan tournament, 04th1
8Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pNakamura Shinya8pW+R1882008-08-14Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 2
9Matsumoto Takehisa7pTakanashi Seiken8pW+0.52452008-08-14Agon Cup, 15thtournament 2nd round
10An Cho-yeong9pKim Juho8pB+R2252008-08-14Chunwon (Tengen), 13th1/8 Final - 4
11Choi Wongyong5pLee Sedol9pW+R2162008-08-14Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
12Hong Minpyo6pKim Dong-yeop9pW+R2082008-08-14Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
13Cho Riyu7pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1342008-08-14Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A
14Ko Iso7pHane Naoki9pB+1.52782008-08-14Tengen, 34thSemifinal
15So Yokoku8pCho Chikun9pW+1.52702008-08-14Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Semifinal
16Honda Kunihisa9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52592008-08-14Kisei, 33rdLeague
17Cho Sonjin9pO Meien9pW+R2282008-08-14Meijin, 34thLast primary tournament
18Ryu Shikun9pKubo Katsuaki9pB+R1932008-08-14Meijin, 34thLast primary tournament
19双手互搏9p9301159pB+R1752008-08-14  
20oysy [KGS]8 danbigbadwolf [KGS]8 danW+21.502712008-08-13  
21Seo Bongsoo9pSon Keun-ki3pW+4.52602008-08-13Siptan tournament, 04th1
22Ryu Dongwan1p ?Park Jungsang9pW+3.52702008-08-13Siptan tournament, 04th1
23寂寞归来9p给老师评分9pW+R2542008-08-13  
24双手互搏9p9301159pW+R1542008-08-13  
25Hyeon Mijin4pLee Hajin3pW+5.52912008-08-12Korean Female Myeongin, 10thLosers' Section, Round 2
26Lee Yeongkyu7pKim Hyeongwoo3pW+R1702008-08-12Kuksu, 52nd1/8 Final - 3
27Kang Yootaek2pKim Juho8pB+3.52652008-08-12Kuksu, 52nd1/8 Final - 2
28寂寞归来9p给老师评分9pW+R1842008-08-12  
299301159p双手互搏9pW+R2062008-08-12  
30Cho Han-seong9pMok Jinseok9pB+R1972008-08-12Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 27
31Cho Chikun9pCho UAgon CupW+R1242008-08-11Agon Cup, 15thtournament 2nd round
32Xie Yimin9pKato Keiko6pW+R2342008-08-11Women's Saikyo, 10thFinal, game 1
33Iyama Yuta8pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1512008-08-11Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A final
34给老师评分9p寂寞归来9pW+8.52912008-08-11  
35双手互搏9p冤枉9pB+R1732008-08-11  
36O Rissei9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+1.52702008-08-11NHK Cup, 56th2
37Kono Rin9pCho Sonjin9pB+R2092008-08-11NHK Cup, 56th2
38NeWeiPing [TGM]9pCho Hunhyun [TGM]9pW+R1502008-08-11  
39摇头9p9301159pW+R1942008-08-11  
40Lee Changho9pLee Hyeonho1p ?B+R1252008-08-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team GS KIXX
41Kim Daehee4pHong Seongji7pW+R2502008-08-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team GS KIXX
42On Sojin4pSong Taekon9pW+0.52982008-08-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team GS KIXX
43Lee Yeongkyu7pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2192008-08-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team GS KIXX
44Kim Juho8pPark Jungsang9pW+R1502008-08-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team GS KIXX
45bigbadwolf [KGS]8 danMilanMilan [KGS]9dW+7.52902008-08-09  
46clsnow99 [KGS]9dbin7674 [KGS]9dW+R1462008-08-09  
47Xie Yimin4pOkuda Aya2pB+6.53252008-08-09Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
48Kang Jisung7pjangmyeonghan [~]5pB+R2052008-08-09  
49Kang Jisung7pcasugweon [~]5pB+R1592008-08-09  
50yangsang'gug [~]8pgimjun'yeong [~]5pW+R1462008-08-09  
51yangsang'gug [~]8pcasugweon [~]5pW+R1482008-08-09  
52Mok Jinseok9pPark Byungkyu6pW+R2082008-08-09  
53Jeong Soo-hyun9pPark Byungkyu6pW+10.52472008-08-09  
54Jeong Soo-hyun9pKim Jong Joon6pB+3.53232008-08-09  
55Kono Rin9pKato Atsushi8pB+R2392008-08-09Kisei, 33rdLeague
56gimjun'yeong [~]5pPaek Seongho9pW+R1822008-08-09  
57jangmyeonghan [~]5pKang Hun9pB+R1672008-08-09  
58Seo Moosang6pSeo Nung-uk9pW+R2022008-08-09  
59Kim Jong Joon6pSeo Nung-uk9pW+R2082008-08-09  
60Seo Moosang6pKim Su-jang9pW+R2162008-08-09  
61死神9p双手互搏9pW+R1582008-08-09  
62Kim Il-whan9pPaek Seongho9pW+2.53012008-08-09  
63Mok Jinseok9pKim Yeong-hwan9pB+R1752008-08-09  
64Kim Yeong-hwan9pKim Su-jang9pB+9.52772008-08-09  
65Kim Il-whan9pKang Hun9pW+1.52902008-08-09  
66Cho Han-seong9pYun Chanhee2pB+0.52902008-08-08Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team T Board
67Lee Chungyu1p ?Park Jeonggeun3pW+6.52422008-08-08Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team T Board
68Ko Keuntae6pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1682008-08-08Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team T Board
69Park Jungsang9pWeon Seongjin9pW+2.52892008-08-08GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 14
70Yilun Yang 7P [KGS]7pJuyong Koh 8D [KGS]8 dan 1772008-08-07North American Ing Masters4
71Tetsuya Mitani5pUchida Shuhei2pW+R2282008-08-07Shinjin-O, 33rdSemifinal
72Ha Youngil4pKo Reibun6pB+R2312008-08-07Shinjin-O, 33rdSemifinal
73Yoshida Mika8pKato Keiko6pB+R1772008-08-07Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
74Kobayashi Koichi9p大野伸行7pB+R1292008-08-07  
75Okuda Aya2pAoki Kikuyo8pB+1.53282008-08-07Women's Honinbo, 27thSemifinal
76MoGo Kim Myeongwan8pB+1.52462008-08-07  
77Nakano Hironari9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+10.52422008-08-07Agon Cup, 15thtournament 2nd round
78Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta8pB+R1812008-08-07Meijin, 33rdLeague
79Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupChoi Myunghun9pB+R2272008-08-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team T Board
80Ko Iso7pTakao Shinji9pB+R1692008-08-07Meijin, 33rdLeague
81Sakai Hideyuki7pCho Chikun9pW+R2422008-08-07Meijin, 33rdLeague
82小柏維9p双手互搏9pW+R2162008-08-07  
83Ishida Akira9pRin Kaiho9pB+R2392008-08-07  
84Kim Seung-jun9pMok Jinseok9pW+R2162008-08-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team T Board
85Yamashiro Hiroshi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1772008-08-07Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 2
86Hane Naoki9pCho U9pB+3.52892008-08-07Kisei, 33rdLeague
87光永淳造9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1582008-08-07  
88Yamada Kimio9pChin Kaei9pB+R1712008-08-07Meijin, 33rdLeague
89Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupPark Jungsang9pW+R2202008-08-06Kuksu, 52nd1/8 Final - 1
90死神9p吴宇翔9pB+R1352008-08-06  
91Park Jong Wook [KGS]7 danHong Seok Ui [KGS]7 dan 1712008-08-05European Go Congress, 52ndRound 7
92林俊杰第二9p小柏維9pW+4.52502008-08-05  
93死神9p棋海沉浮9pB+R1732008-08-05  
94Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok9pB+R2392008-08-05Electron-Land Cup, 5thFinal, game 2
95Weon Seongjin9pCho Han-seong9pB+R2332008-08-05Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 26
96双手互搏9pbadman7899pB+R1812008-08-05  
97Yu-Cheng Lai7 danLluis Oh6 dan 1122008-08-04European Go Congress, 52ndround 6 board 1
98Hane Naoki9pCho URyuseiW+R2462008-08-04Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
99寂寞归来9p小柏維9pW+12.52562008-08-04  
100双手互搏9p西山之狼9pB+R2392008-08-04  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0151 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software