Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1June Ki BECK6 dan?Geert Groenen6 danW+R1902000-06-21WAGC, 22nd 
2Sakai Hideyuki7 danHong Malk-eun Saem7d?B+9.52822000-06-21WAGC, 22nd5
3Sakai Hideyuki7 danHo Gil Pak7 danB+9.52152000-06-21WAGC, 22nd6
4Mal-Eun Saem HONG7 danBo Keun Chi7 danB+92792000-06-21WAGC, 22ndRound 6
5Choi Myunghun7pKweon Hyo-chin2pB+R932000-06-21Nongshim Cup, 02ndQualifications
6Mai Duy LE VIETNAM 30 Zoran Mutabzhija W+22.52242000-06-20WAGC, 22nd 
7Baris EFE TURKEY 47 Roberto MORRISON SWITZERLAND 48 B+2.52412000-06-20WAGC, 22nd 
8Staffan BACKLUND SWEDEN 31 Mal-Eun Saem HONG W+11.52562000-06-20WAGC, 22nd 
9Michel WETTACH BELGIUM 25 Jannik RASMUSSEN DENMARK 20 W+15.52422000-06-20WAGC, 22nd 
10Sentoku UNTEN PERU 33 Febbiyuti APRIA INDONESIA 45 B+28.52242000-06-20WAGC, 22nd 
11Krzysztof GIEDROJC5 danHatime ARAKI1d?B+R812000-06-20WAGC, 22nd 
12soha [KWN~]7psohopyeonghwa [KWN~]4 danW+R802000-06-20  
13Zoran Mutabzhija5 danPai Yee CHU5d?W+5.52552000-06-20WAGC, 22nd 
14Bo Keun Chi7 danMiroslav POLIAK5 danB+30.52002000-06-20WAGC, 22nd 
15bomhaes'sal [KWN~]1p ?my0321 [KWN]5 danLeft unfinished792000-06-20  
16Diego Ruiz4d?Tibor Pocsai6 danW+R1442000-06-20WAGC, 22nd 
17David SCHOFFEL6 danAndrei Khmyrov6 danB+4,52812000-06-20WAGC, 22nd 
18Ping Chiang Chou7 danIon Florescu6 danB+Time1812000-06-20WAGC, 22ndRound 4
19Mal-Eun Saem HONG7 danDmytro Bogatskyy6 danB+R1372000-06-20WAGC, 22nd 
20IJBL [KWN]7pgeonbbangmaen [KWN~]7 danB+R802000-06-20  
21Zhou Zhenyu7 danSakai Hideyuki7 danW+3.52422000-06-20WAGC, 22nd4
22Kim Yeongsam4pWeon Seongjin2pW+R2442000-06-20SK New Star best 10, 04thGroup B, game 7
23O Rissei9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R3132000-06-20Chunlan Cup, 02ndFinal, game 2
24Shao Weigang9pLi Jie3pB+R1392000-06-19National Championship, A9
25Kono Rin5pKim Shushun5pB+R1472000-06-19Chikurin Cup, 2ndSemifinal
26Wang Lei8pHu Yaoyu6pB+0.52702000-06-19National Championship, A9
27Yun Hyunseok5pJeong Daesang8pB+R1492000-06-19Korean Oteai, 2000 
28Yamashita Keigo6pHane Naoki8pW+0.52732000-06-19Judan, 39th1-07
29Wang Yao3pChang Hao9pW+R1582000-06-19National Championship, A9
30Kim Seong-ryong6pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2542000-06-19LG Refined Oils Cup, 5th1-06
31Im Chang-sik6pYang Jae-ho9pW+32762000-06-19  
32Yu Bin9pCao Dayuan9pW+0.52862000-06-19China National Team Championship, 2000Round 9
33ceonghasoju [KWN~]4pzzan0309 [KWN]4 danB+R692000-06-18  
34Kong Jie5pYoda Norimoto9pB+R1852000-06-18Chunlan Cup, 02ndPlayoff 3rd-4th
35Ishida Atsushi8pOtake Hideo9pB+R2552000-06-18NHK Cup, 47th1
36Ma Xiaochun9pO Rissei9pB+4,52572000-06-18Chunlan Cup, 02ndFinal, game 1
37paulos [KWN]2psohopyeonghwa [KWN~]4 danLeft unfinished722000-06-17  
38ii.. [KWN~]3pfalling [KWN]4 danLeft unfinished812000-06-17  
39noneof [KWN]9pnamuceoreom [KWN~]4 danLeft unfinished1232000-06-17  
40 5 dan 7 danW+32862000-06-17AmaFinal
41Mochizuki Ken'ichi1p ?Kono Rin5pW+R1422000-06-17Jinfukai Hosu Tournament, 9thFinal
42Yang Huiren [IGS]1p ?He Xiaoren [IGS]5pW+R2642000-06-17North American Masters, 6thChallengers' playoff
43Yang Jae-ho9pWeon Seongjin2pB+R1272000-06-16Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 23
44Cho Han-seong & Lee Sedol3.5pYun Ki-hyun&Yun Hyunseok5.5pB+R1352000-06-16PairFinal
45bomhaes'sal [KWN~]2pmy0321 [KWN]5 danB+R1192000-06-15  
46Liu Xi1p ?Wang Xi1p ?B+6.51842000-06-15  
47Ha Hojeong1p ?Lee Yeongjin2pB+R1812000-06-15Women's Myeongin, 02nd1-02
48Ma Xiaochun9pWeon Seongjin2pB+6.52622000-06-15LG Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 6
49O Rissei9pYang Keon5pB+R1212000-06-15LG Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 7
50Hasegawa Sunao9pCho U6pW+R1162000-06-15Kisei, 25thLeague, Group B, game 02
51Dong Yan6pLuo Xihe8pW+R1722000-06-15National Championship, A 
52O Meien9pHane Naoki8pB+R1572000-06-15Meijin, 25thLeague, game 28
53Lee Sedol3pChang Hao9pB+R2072000-06-15LG Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 2
54Ryu Shikun7pIshida Yoshio9pB+1.52602000-06-15Tengen, 26thRound 2-7
55Zhou Heyang8pYoo Changhyuk9pB+3.52972000-06-15LG Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 3
56Seo Bongsoo9pYu Bin9pB+92782000-06-15LG Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 4
57Rui Naiwei9pShao Weigang9pB+R2212000-06-15LG Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 1
58Cho Sonjin9pMiyazawa Goro9pB+4,52382000-06-15Kisei, 25thLeague, Group B, game 01
59Hikosaka Naoto9pLee Changho9pW+R1482000-06-15LG Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 5
60Awaji Shuzo9pKudo Norio9pW+4.52432000-06-15Oza, 48thQuaterfinal - 3
61Rin Kaiho9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R1652000-06-15Tengen, 26thQuaterfinal - 2
62Cho Hunhyun9pCho Chikun9pB+R1312000-06-15LG Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 8
63Yun Hyuk2pPark Jieun2pW+R1862000-06-14KBS Badukwang, 19th3-2
64An Dalhun3pMok Jinseok5pB+8,5?2742000-06-14KBS Badukwang, 19thLeague, game 24
65Choi Myunghun7pYang Jae-ho9pB+12672000-06-14  
66kcjkm [KWN]1p ??sho [KWN~]4 danB+R1242000-06-13  
67cosmos99 [KWN]2psohopyeonghwa [KWN~]4 danLeft unfinished1122000-06-13  
68cosmos99 [KWN]2psohopyeonghwa [KWN~]4 danLeft unfinished1042000-06-13  
69cosmos99 [KWN]2psohopyeonghwa [KWN~]4 danLeft unfinished862000-06-13  
70fasa [KWN]1p ?seung312 [KWN]5 danW+R1122000-06-13  
71 3p 4pB+R2022000-06-13  
72Lee Sedol3pCatalin Taranu4pB+R1352000-06-13LG Cup, 05th1-07
73Zhou Heyang8pYun Seonghyun6pB+R1512000-06-13LG Cup, 05th1-01
74Cho Chikun9pKim Chenjun6pB+92242000-06-13LG Cup, 05th1-04
75Seo Bongsoo9pRedmond, Michael8pB+R1952000-06-13LG Cup, 05th1-02
76Weon Seongjin2pZhou Jungsun9pB+R1572000-06-13LG Cup, 05th1-05
77Yang Keon5pYoda Norimoto9pB+2.52312000-06-13LG Cup, 05th1-03
78Lee Sanghun (Older)6pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1902000-06-13LG Cup, 05th1-06
79Kobayashi Satoru9pRui Naiwei9pW+R1782000-06-13LG Cup, 05th1-08
80himnaeja [KWN~]3pdongjinkim [KWN~]4 danW+R682000-06-12  
81Kim Myeongwan4pMok Jinseok5pB+R1592000-06-12SK New Star best 10, 04thGroup A, game 8
82Yun Hyunseok5pAn Cho-yeong5pB+0.53222000-06-12Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 22
83O Meien9pYamada Kimio8pW+R1902000-06-12Judan, 39th1-06
84Nakano Hironari9pKurahashi Masayuki9pW+1.52662000-06-11NHK Cup, 47th1
85???? [KWN~]4pmy0321 [KWN]5 danB+R1142000-06-10  
86???? [KWN~]8pyaganbadug [KWN~]7 danB+R1062000-06-10  
87songjang'' [KWN~]7 dansagiggun [KWN~]1p ?W+R1042000-06-10  
88noneof [KWN]9pnamuceoreom [KWN~]5 danB+R662000-06-09  
89An Cho-yeong9pWeon Seongjin2pB+5.52502000-06-09Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 20
90Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Sedol3pW+R2042000-06-09Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 21
91Yang Keon5pKim Seung-jun7pB+2.52832000-06-09Kuksu, 44th1-01
92Cao Dayuan1p ?Wang Yao1p ?W+R1802000-06-08  
93Lee Heeseong3pLee Yong-su1p ?B+R1772000-06-08Paedal Wang, 8th1
94Lee Changho9pYoo Jaehyeon4pW+42392000-06-08Chunwon (Tengen), 05thQuaterfinal - 1
95 9p 8pB+R1552000-06-08  
96Ryu Shikun7pAwaji Shuzo9pW+1.52842000-06-08Kisei, 25thLeague, Group A, game 02
97Ishida Atsushi8pImamura Toshiya9pB+1.52182000-06-08Kisei, 25thLeague, Group A, game 03
98Kobayashi Koichi9pYoda Norimoto9pW+1.52632000-06-08Meijin, 25thLeague, game 27
99Rui Naiwei9pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R2312000-06-08Chunwon (Tengen), 05thQuaterfinal - 2
100O Meien9pCho Sonjin9pB+0.52472000-06-08Honinbo, 55thTitle match, game 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0156 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software