Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yuki Satoshi9pSeto Taiki7pB+6.52232011-11-03Honinbo, 67thLeague
2安达利昌2pAkiyama Jiro8pW+R1762011-11-03  
3Mochizuki Ken'ichi7pKim Shushun8pW+R2082011-11-03Meijin, 37th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
4Otake Hideo9p星野正树8pW+R1942011-11-03  
5李尚宪7 danMa Xiaochun9pB+R2252011-11-03  
6伊藤优诗2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1362011-11-03  
7Park Jiyeon2pCho Hyeyeon9pW+2.53172011-11-03  
8Kim Junghyun3pLee Yeongkyu9pB+R1052011-11-03  
9Lee Taehyun4pKang Dongyun9pW+R1922011-11-03Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Posco LED vs Team Hangame
10上田崇史4pCho Sonjin9pW+R1082011-11-03  
11Lin ZhihanGuoshouZhou Jungsun9pB+R2112011-11-03Haifong Cup, 3rdFinal, game 1
12高见泽忠夫6pRin Kaiho9pW+R1162011-11-03  
13Kubo Hideo6pKudo Norio9pB+3.52902011-11-03  
14Ko Iso8pHane Naoki9pW+R882011-11-03Honinbo, 67thLeague
15Zhang Yaoye9pWeon Seongjin9pW+7.53552011-11-03Samsung Cup, 16thSemifinal - 2, game 3
16Kono Rin9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1642011-11-03Honinbo, 67thLeague
17Cho U9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R772011-11-03Gosei, 37th1
18Morita Michihiro9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1562011-11-03Gosei, 37th1
19朴虎吉6 dan何天凝6 danW+R1702011-11-02  
20李尚宪7 danHuangxing Can6 danB+R1652011-11-02  
21何语涵6 dan李尚宪7 danW+3.52412011-11-02  
22代智天6 dan李尚宪7 danW+R1582011-11-02  
23王琛7 dan李昊承7 danW+R2202011-11-02  
24Park Young-hun9pLee Taehyun4pB+R1912011-11-02Myeongin, 39thSemifinal - 2, game 1
25Na Hyun1p ?Gu Li9pW+R1302011-11-02Samsung Cup, 16thSemifinal - 1, game 2
26Zhang Yaoye9pWeon Seongjin9pB+2.52722011-11-02Samsung Cup, 16thSemifinal - 2, game 2
27李尚宪7 danLi Daichun7 danB+R2862011-11-01  
28李尚宪7 danHu Yuqing8 danB+1.51652011-11-01  
29Lee Donghoon1p ?gimhyeonseob [~]3pB+2.52912011-11-01  
30bagjunseog [~]1p ?Kang Yootaek4pW+4.52522011-11-01  
31Lee Changho9pPaek Hongseok8pW+R2042011-11-01Myeongin, 39thSemifinal - 1, game 1
32Nie Weiping9pKong Xiangming8pW+0.52562011-11-01  
33O Rissei9pYoda Norimoto9pW+0.52482011-11-01NHK Cup, 58th3
34Hu Yuqing8 danDeng Xinyi5 danB+R1372011-10-31  
35何天凝6 dan李昊承6 danB+2,753002011-10-31  
36Lu Ning7 danyubyeong'yong [~]7 danW+R2282011-10-31  
37Gu Li9pNa Hyun1p ?B+R2092011-10-31Samsung Cup, 16thSemifinal - 1, game 1
38Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Jihyeon2pB+R2032011-10-31Chunwon (Tengen), 16thSemifinal - 2
39Kang Yootaek4pKim Kiwon3pB+1.52742011-10-31  
40Lee Taehyun4pAn Kukhyun3pW+R2562011-10-31  
41Nie Weiping9p吴玉林6pB+R1092011-10-31  
42Nie Weiping9pHuang Liangyu6pB+R2872011-10-31  
43Weon Seongjin9pZhang Yaoye9pB+R2032011-10-31Samsung Cup, 16thSemifinal - 2, game 1
44Yuki Satoshi9pO Meien9pB+0.52112011-10-31NHK Cup, 59th3
45Lee Changho9pKim Dongho2pB+R1532011-10-30  
46Han Wonggyu4pLee Sedol9pB+R1492011-10-30Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Netmarble vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
47Lee Cheongwu8pLee Sanghun9pW+5.52502011-10-30  
48Yamashita Keigo9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+4.52582011-10-30NHK Cup, 59th2
49Gu Zi Hao1p ?Yang Dingxin3pW+3.52892011-10-29  
50Tong Mengcheng3pMi Yuting3pW+R1842011-10-29  
51Zhou Heyang9pTang Weixing3pW+R1622011-10-29  
52Lee Yeongkyu9pFan Tingyu3pW+R2222011-10-29Chinese A League, 2011Team Aimu vs Team Dalian
53Tuo Jiaxi3pTao Xinran4pW+R1842011-10-29  
54Liu Xi 23pMao Ruilong4pB+R2122011-10-29  
55Huang Chen5pZhong Wenjing5pW+R2342011-10-29  
56Li Zhe6pZhang Li5pW+R2102011-10-29Chinese A League, 2011Team Guizhou vs Team Guangxi
57Meng Tailing6pJiang Weijie5pB+R2172011-10-29  
58Wang Lei8pShi Yue5pW+R2842011-10-29  
59Cho Han-seong9pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R1992011-10-29  
60An Cho-yeong9pKim Hyeongwoo5pB+R2492011-10-29  
61Weon Seongjin9pHan Sanghoon5pB+R1852011-10-29  
62Zhu Yuanhao3pWang Yao6pB+R1452011-10-29  
63Li Xuan Hao3pWang Lei 26pW+R1682011-10-29  
64Ke Jie3pLi Kang6pB+R2032011-10-29  
65Cai Jing4pWang Haoyang6pB+R2092011-10-29  
66Hu Yaoyu8pWu Guangya6pW+R2122011-10-29  
67Tan Xiao5pXie He7pW+0.52742011-10-29  
68Tao Xin5pPeng Quan7pB+R2512011-10-29  
69Wang Xi9pSun Tengyu7pB+R1532011-10-29  
70Kobayashi Koichi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1082011-10-29Daiwa Cup, 07th1
71Gui Wenbo4pQiu Jun9pW+R2382011-10-29  
72彭立峣5pDing Wei9pW+R2442011-10-29  
73Niu Yutian6pPiao Wenyao9pB+R1292011-10-29  
74Ding Lie6pChang Hao9pW+R1482011-10-29  
75Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKong Jie9pB+R1792011-10-29  
76苏圣芳2p萧爱霖1p ?B+R2372011-10-28  
77Kim Kiwon3pLee Donghoon1p ?W+R2402011-10-28Siptan tournament, 07th1
78党希昀1p ?Zhang Kaiqing4pW+R1982011-10-28  
79张正平2p黑嘉嘉5pB+32742011-10-28  
80天下三台 明日之星03 B+R2192011-10-28  
81三星01 九王寨第一台 W+R1742011-10-28  
82三星10 九王寨第十台 W+2.52822011-10-28  
83一生求道01 封神01台 W+0.52752011-10-28  
84联棋之家01 水泊梁山01 B+R1472011-10-28  
85bagjinsol [~]4pLee Yongchan6pB+9.52592011-10-28  
86Park Young-hun9pKim Jiseok7pW+R1862011-10-28Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Tbroad
87Park Jungsang9pKo Keuntae8pW+R1762011-10-28  
88Lee Changho9pHan Chong-chin8pW+R2102011-10-28Siptan tournament, 07th1
89红花大大9p陈旧往事9pB+R1852011-10-28  
90Fujisawa Rina1p ?高桥真澄1p ?W+R1522011-10-27  
91村松大树2p孙喆1p ?B+6.52362011-10-27  
92An Kukhyun3pMoon To Won2pB+3.52452011-10-27Siptan tournament, 07th1
93Choi Myunghun9pKim Sedong3pW+1.53062011-10-27Siptan tournament, 07th1
94奥田彩2p向井千瑛4pW+3.52842011-10-27  
95Kim Seung Jae4pKang Yootaek4pB+R2072011-10-27  
96Hei Jiajia5pLin ZhihanGuoshouW+R2022011-10-27Haifong Cup, 3rdSemifinal
97O Rissei9pHa Youngil5pB+2.52722011-10-27Gosei, 37th1
98Cho U9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R1872011-10-27Judan, 50th3
99Shimosaka Miori1p ?Kobayashi Koichi9pW+8.52902011-10-27Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament AFinal
100Na Hyun1p ?Heo Yeongho9pW+R2242011-10-27  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0148 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software