Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hu Yaoyu8pGu Li9pW+R2102013-08-09MLILY Cup, 1st3
2Wang Lei8pCho Han-seong9pB+1.53222013-08-09MLILY Cup, 1st3
3Wang Xi9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1512013-08-09MLILY Cup, 1st3
4Iyama Yuta9pKono Rin9pB+R1892013-08-09Gosei, 38thTitle match, game 4
5Kim Hyeomin7pJin Caiying1p ?B+R2032013-08-08  
6Lee Sedol9pByun Sangil2pB+2.53192013-08-08Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team SK Energy
7Suzuki Ayumi6pǧ5pW+R2222013-08-08  
8ʯ3pKato Keiko6pW+R3182013-08-08  
9Ishida Yoshio9pOba Jyunya7pW+6.52442013-08-08Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
10Hane Naoki9pMurakawa Daisuke7pB+R1392013-08-08Oza, 61st2
11Adachi Toshimasa2pCho Chikun9pW+1.53292013-08-08Judan, 52nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
12Tsuruyama Atsushi7pRyu Shikun9pB+R2232013-08-08Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
13Lee Jaeung7pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2022013-08-08Olleh KT Cup, 20131/16 Final - 06
14Mizogami Tomochika8pTakao Shinji9pW+R2042013-08-08Kisei, 38thLeague
15Mimura Tomoyasu9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1882013-08-08Judan, 52nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
16Yamada Kimio9pImamura Yoshiaki9pW+R1802013-08-08Judan, 52nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
17O Rissei9pCho U9pW+2.52352013-08-08Tengen, 39th3
18benroghateu [~]1p ?erigrui [~]1p ?W+8.52812013-08-07  
19O Junga2pCao Youyin3pB+0.52722013-08-07Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
20Kim Seung Jae5pTang Weixing3pW+R1602013-08-07Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
21Mok Jinseok9pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2082013-08-07Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
22Mao Ruilong4priswianhao [~]4pW+R2802013-08-07  
23Song Taekon9pKim Junghyun4pB+R1932013-08-07  
24Kim Jinhwi1p ?Gu Lingyi5pW+R1922013-08-07Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
25Zhang Tao3pHan Wonggyu5pW+0.52392013-08-07  
26Lian Xiao4pLiao Xingwen5pW+R2182013-08-07  
27Ke Jie4pgweoweoncao [~]5pB+R2632013-08-07  
28gang'uhyeog [~] gimjimyeong [~] B+R1712013-08-07  
29Lee Min Jin7pWang Chenxing5pB+2.52452013-08-07  
30Mi Yuting4pWu Guangya6pW+1.52312013-08-07  
31Kim Daehee5pNiu Yutian7pW+R1722013-08-07  
32Zhu Yuanhao3pQiu Jun9pW+R1822013-08-07  
33pan'weonrweo [~]4ppyaoweon'yao [~]9pB+R1132013-08-07  
34Park Seunghwa5pPark Young-hun9pW+R1882013-08-07  
35Meng Tailing6pShi Yue9pW+R1882013-08-07  
36Yoo Changhyuk9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R2002013-08-07Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
37Komatsu Hideki9pJeong Soo-hyun9pB+R1292013-08-07Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
38Fan Yunruo4pSin Jinseo1p ?B+3.52352013-08-06Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
39An Kukhyun4pZhang Tao4pW+R2102013-08-06Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
40Gu Lingyi5pKim Sedong4pB+R1372013-08-06Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
41gimnahyeon [~]1p ?Seo Bongsoo9pW+R1792013-08-06  
42Goto Shungo9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+3.52652013-08-06Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
43Ichiriki Ryo3pYoo Byeongryong1p ?B+R2332013-08-05Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
44joinseon [~]2pAn Kukhyun4pW+R2082013-08-05  
45Tan Xiao7pKim Junghyun4pW+R1902013-08-05Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
46Cho Sonjin9pKim Shushun8pW+R1762013-08-05NHK Cup, 61st2
47gimsin'yeong [~]1p ?Seo Bongsoo9pW+3.52612013-08-05  
48Yuki SatoshiNHK CupAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1752013-08-05NHK Cup, 61st2
49Iyama Yuta9pKono Rin9pB+R1692013-08-05Meijin, 38thchallengers' playoff
50Cho Han-seong9pLee Donghoon2pB+R1832013-08-04  
51Mok Jinseok9pLee Jihyeon3pW+R1802013-08-04  
52Suzuki Shinji3pKim Seung Jae5pW+R1762013-08-04Samsung Cup, 18th, last preliminary tournament 
53Na Hyun3pShi Yue9pW+R3162013-08-04Samsung Cup, 18th, last preliminary tournament 
54Ida Atsushi4pSin Jinseo1p ?W+R1422013-08-03Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
55Ryu Soohyung2pPark Junseok2pB+R1692013-08-03Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Hangame vs Team Tbroad
56Xu Jiayang2pLee Donghoon2pW+Time2202013-08-03Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
57Kim Jiseok9pKim Sedong4pB+R1492013-08-03  
58gimhyeoncan [~]2pLee Chungyu5pW+R2062013-08-03  
59Bai Baoxiang7 dan׿7 danB+R1392013-08-02  
60Kim Junghyun4pNa Hyun3pW+R1942013-08-02Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Posco LED
61Lee Hobum3pAn Hyungjun4pB+R2332013-08-02  
62An Hyungjun4pPeng Liyao5pW+R2402013-08-02Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
63Shin Jinseo1p ?On Sojin7pW+R1482013-08-02  
64Xie Yimin6pLee Min Jin7pW+3.53752013-08-02Samsung Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
65Lee Wonyoung4pChoi Kihoon4pW+0.53242013-08-01Nongshim Cup, 15th, preliminary tournamentFinal
66Kim Dongho3pKang Yootaek5pW+R1482013-08-01  
67Hong Seongji9pAn Sungjoon5pB+R1732013-08-01Olleh KT Cup, 20131/16 Final - 05
68Rin Kaiho9pSu Kaiseki7pB+R752013-08-01  
69Suzuki Ayumi6pYoshida Mika8pB+0.52722013-08-01  
70Murakawa Daisuke7pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R3372013-08-01Meijin, 38thLeague
71Min Sangyoun2pLee Heeseong9pB+R2732013-08-01Kuksu, 57th1/8 Final - 3
72Cho Sonjin9pYo Kagen9pB+R1452013-08-01Honinbo, 69th, last preliminary tournament 
73Yuki Satoshi9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2132013-08-01Meijin, 38thLeague
74Yamashita Keigo9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2672013-08-01Tengen, 39th3
75Park Young-hun9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2122013-08-01Nongshim Cup, 15th, preliminary tournamentFinal
76Kim Jiseok9pLee Yeongkyu9pB+1.52262013-08-01Nongshim Cup, 15th, preliminary tournamentFinal
77Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun9pW+0.52582013-08-01  
78Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKang Dongyun9pW+R2042013-08-01Nongshim Cup, 15th, preliminary tournamentFinal
79Cho Chikun9pImamura Toshiya9pW+R1322013-08-01Honinbo, 69th, last preliminary tournament 
80Iyama Yuta9pHane Naoki9pB+R1752013-08-01Meijin, 38thLeague
81Kono Rin9pCho U9pB+R1732013-08-01Meijin, 38thLeague
82Tang Chongzhe7 dan7 danB+9.53072013-07-31  
837 danHu Yuqing7 danW+R2382013-07-31  
84Kang Dongyun9pbyeonsang'il [~]2pW+R1582013-07-31  
85Kim Sungjin2pJen Youngkyu5pB+R1972013-07-31  
86songhyeryeong [~] gangdajeong [~] W+R1842013-07-31  
87Park Jungwhan9pKim Seung Jae5pB+R1372013-07-31Prices Information Cup, 09thSemifinal - 2
88An SungjoonPrices Information CupLee Yeongkyu9pW+R1922013-07-31Prices Information Cup, 09thSemifinal - 1
89Li Daichun7 dan7 danW+R1802013-07-30  
90Ѧڻ7 danHu Yuqing7 danW+R2562013-07-30  
91Գ3pHuang Xin3pB+R2572013-07-30  
92Gan Siyang4pRong Yi4pW+R2862013-07-30  
93Lee Yeongkyu9pAn Kukhyun4pW+4.52502013-07-30Chunwon (Tengen), 18th1/8 Final - 5
94Li Qincheng1p ?Wang Xi9pB+R1952013-07-30  
95Lee Donghoon2pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2142013-07-30  
96Kang Changbae3pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+1.52872013-07-30  
97Seo Bongsoo9pCho Hyeyeon9pB+6.53402013-07-30  
98Tang Chongzhe7 dan٥7 danB+R1692013-07-29  
99ܾ7 danѦڻ7 danW+0.52882013-07-29  
100Bai Baoxiang7 dan7 danW+R1362013-07-29  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0302 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software