Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yoo Jaehyeon4pLee Sedol3pW+3.52362000-10-29Chunwon (Tengen), 05thTitle match, game 1
2Sonoda Yuichi9pRyu Shikun7pW+0.52212000-10-29NHK Cup, 47th2
3Shao Weigang9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1892000-10-29Mingren, 13thTitle match, game 2
4Pierre Colmez5 danJeff Seailles5 danB+R2492000-10-28French Championshipgame 02
5ijihyeon [KWN~]2pgimgwangsig [KWN~]3pW+Time1342000-10-28  
6nareuligyeobwa [DSHN~]4k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pLeft unfinished2552000-10-28  
7hwimori [DSHN~]1d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+R1042000-10-28  
8PSHTj [IGS]9pPSHTq [IGS]9pW+11.52602000-10-28  
9Lee Jihyeon2pHa Hojeong1p ?B+R1272000-10-27  
10Shinkai Hiroko5p ?Furusyou Katsuko1p ?B+R1872000-10-27Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04thQuaterfinal - 1
11Lee Changho9pKim Chan Woo2pB+R1612000-10-27Paewang, 35thgame 13
12Nakazawa Ayako4pOkada Yumiko4pB+1.52742000-10-27Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04thQuaterfinal - 3
13pcmanhwa [DSHN~]3kilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R952000-10-27  
14somyeong001 [DSHN~]1d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+232282000-10-27  
15Uncle.kim [DSHN]2d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R1332000-10-27  
16midas [DSHN]4 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1882000-10-27  
17midas [DSHN]4 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R2232000-10-27  
18Ma Xiaochun9pShao Weigang9pB+1.52902000-10-27Mingren, 13thTitle match, game 1
19Li Junkai1p ?Hu Yaoyu1p ?W+3.52552000-10-26  
20Park Jieun [KWN]2pCho Han-seong [KWN]3pW+Time1682000-10-26  
21Dong Yan7pQiu Jun6pB+R2052000-10-26National Championship, A(2000)Round 16
22Komatsu Hideki9pCho U6pB+1.53132000-10-26Meijin, 26thLeague Entrant Final 3
23Liu Xing5pLiu Jing8pB+2,82792000-10-26China National Team Championship, 2000Round 17
24Zhou Heyang8pLuo Xihe8pB+R1432000-10-26China National Team Championship, 2000Round 17
25Seo Bongsoo9pYamada Kimio8pW+1.52592000-10-26Samsung Cup, 05thSemifinal - 1
26Zhang Wendong9pWang Lei8pB+R1752000-10-26China National Team Championship, 2000Round 17
27Hane Naoki8pRin Kaiho9pB+5.52402000-10-26Judan, 39thLosers' Section, 3-1
28Ogaki Yusaku8pO Rissei9pW+R1702000-10-26Judan, 39thLosers' Section, 3-2
29Yoo Changhyuk9pYang Jae-ho9pB+R2012000-10-26Samsung Cup, 05thSemifinal - 2
30musangceonha [DSHN~]1k*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+R2282000-10-25  
31miun'ori [DSHN~]1k*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pB+R1232000-10-25  
32bagjeongsang [KWN~]1p ?an'yeong'gil [KWN~]3pW+4.52492000-10-25  
33Inori Yoko5pChinen Kaori3pB+7.52542000-10-25Women's Honinbo, 19thTitle match, game 3
34Kang Jisung4pCho Han-seong4pW+R1722000-10-25BC Card Cup, 11th08
35Rui Naiwei9pChoi Myunghun7pB+R1572000-10-25LG Refined Oils Cup, 5thTitle match, game 2
36outface7 [DSHN]2kilsongjeong [DSHN~]9p?1822000-10-25  
37Uncle.kim [DSHN]3d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+32432000-10-25  
38syattop [DSHN]3d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R2672000-10-25  
39balbadag [DSHN~]4k*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+R2202000-10-24  
40Lee Sanghun J3pLee Sedol3pW+R2182000-10-24Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 4thTitle match, game 2
41BAKAest [IGS]4 danKuboH [IGS]5pW+Time622000-10-24  
42Nakamura Shinya7pYamashita Keigo6pW+R1562000-10-24Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock A, Game 07
43ungdong [DSHN~]5d*cilmyeonjo [DSHN~]7pB+R1252000-10-24  
44ceongong [DSHN~]6d*cilmyeonjo [DSHN~]7p?1912000-10-24  
45Yamashita Keigo6pAoki Kikuyo7p?B+R952000-10-24Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock A, Game 08
46jegalgongbae [DSHN~]1d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R1452000-10-24  
47hoipo [DSHN]2d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pLeft unfinished2632000-10-24  
48sarakerigeon [KWN~]7 danyunseonghyeon [KWN~]6pB+R2232000-10-23  
49Yo Kaei7pCho U6pW+R1602000-10-23Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock B, Game 08
50SOO-09 [KWN]3kjeon'yeongseon [KWN~]7pW+R1152000-10-23  
51Cho U6pTakao Shinji7pB+R2332000-10-23Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock B, Game 07
52outface7 [DSHN]2kilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+202032000-10-23  
53khy57 [DSHN]1kgim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1362000-10-23  
54shinbad [DSHN]1k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1672000-10-23  
55tagrog [DSHN~]3d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1242000-10-23  
56Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+1.52932000-10-23Myeongin, 31stTitle match, game 3
57O Rissei9pCho Chikun9pW+R1742000-10-23Oza, 48thTitle match, game 1
58 7d? 5 danB+142312000-10-22Korean Ama? 2000Final
59O Rissei9pAkiyama Jiro7pW+1.51982000-10-22NHK Cup, 47th2
60ceoldoryeong [DSHN~]2k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1642000-10-22  
61sog'gipa [DSHN~]1kgim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1602000-10-22  
62ilweol [DSHN~]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R2362000-10-22  
63syattop [DSHN]3d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+27.02752000-10-22  
64orohyeon'in [DSHN~]4 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+T1382000-10-22  
65ksb444 [DSHN]4 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+142552000-10-22  
66Zhou Heyang8pChang Hao9pW+52012000-10-22Ricoh 3813 Cup, Famous Players Invitation TournamentFinal
67Chang Hao9pKong Jie6pB+R1712000-10-21Ricoh Cup, 1st 
68nareuligyeobwa [DSHN~]4k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1452000-10-21  
69cam+bongsyu [DSHN~]1 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+22572000-10-21  
70raengking1wi [DSHN~]1 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+14.02592000-10-21  
71akflemf [DSHN]1d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+22192000-10-21  
72coeseon'eul.. [DSHN~]2d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9p?572000-10-21  
73hyeog'i [DSHN~]4 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+R2162000-10-21  
74gimdaehyeog [DSHN~]5 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+T1412000-10-21  
75Wang Lei8pShao Weigang9pW+R2482000-10-21NEC Cup Chinese, 06th2
76Zhou Heyang8pNie Weiping9pB+0.751432000-10-21Ricoh Cup, 1st1
77Kobayashi Satoru9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han3pB+R1432000-10-20Nongshim Cup, 02ndStage 1, Game 4
78nuliko [IGS]4d*jcha [IGS]4pB+Time1732000-10-20  
79Kenmochi [IGS]6pKuboH [IGS]5pW+Time1602000-10-20  
80silver [IGS]5d*PSHTs [IGS]9pB+9.52352000-10-20  
81bakon [IGS]5d*PSHTs [IGS]9pB+Time2052000-10-20  
82Ha Hojeong1p ?Rui Naiwei9pW+R1742000-10-20Women's Myeongin, 02ndWinners' Section, Final
83Lee Sedol3pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1782000-10-20Paedal Wang, 8thTitle match, game 1
84Kim Il-whan9pJiang Zhujiu9pW+0.53072000-10-20  
85Jiang Zhujiu9pJeong Soo-hyun9pB+2.52642000-10-20  
86gimhyemin [KWN~]1p ?Park Young-hun [KWN]1p ?W+R1222000-10-19  
87Rui Naiwei9pPark Jungsang1p ?W+112592000-10-19Wangwi, 35thPreliminaries, Group 2, Final
88Zhang Zhengping1p ?Yang Zhide3pB+R1992000-10-19Taiwan Oteai, 2000 
89Liu Jing8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han3pW+1.52452000-10-19Nongshim Cup, 02ndStage 1, Game 3
90??? [KWN~]1 danjeon'yeongseon [KWN~]7pW+R1132000-10-19  
91Cho U6pYamada Kimio8pB+R1092000-10-19Honinbo, 56thLeague, game 03
92ceoldoryeong [DSHN~]3k*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+R1982000-10-19  
93pdks80 [DSHN]1 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9p?782000-10-19  
94standing [IGS]5 danPSHTs [IGS]9pW+Time1022000-10-19  
95silver [IGS]5d*PSHTs [IGS]9pB+R2232000-10-19  
96Oya Koichi8pCho Sonjin9pW+0.52912000-10-19Honinbo, 56thLeague, game 04
97iminjin [KWN~]1p ?Song Taekon [KWN]1p ?W+R1642000-10-18  
98O Meien9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han3pW+6.52532000-10-18Nongshim Cup, 02ndStage 1, game 2
99Chinen Kaori3pInori Yoko5pB+R1152000-10-18Women's Honinbo, 19thTitle match, game 2
100syasya [DSHN~]5d*ogyuceol [DSHN~]7pW+R1862000-10-18  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0196 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software