Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Paek Hongseok9pShin Minjun5pB+3.51692016-08-18  
2奥田彩3pKato Keiko6pB+R2132016-08-18  
3Hikosaka Naoto9p岩丸平6pB+R1092016-08-18  
4Kim Eunseon4pKim Hyeomin7pB+0.52842016-08-18  
5Yamashita Keigo9pYu Zhengqi7pW+R2462016-08-18Oza, 64thSemifinal
6Kono Rin9pIchiriki Ryo7pW+R1982016-08-18Kisei, 41stLeague S
7Tsuruyama Atsushi7pKo Iso8pW+R2182016-08-18Honinbo, 72nd, last preilminary tournamentFinal
8Nakaonoda Tomomi9pSakai Hideyuki8pW+R1602016-08-18Kisei, 41stLeague C
9Numadate Sakiya4pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1522016-08-18Judan, 55th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
10Kyo Kagen4pCho Chikun9pW+R1922016-08-18Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
11Koyama Mitsuru6pRyu Shikun9pB+R1572016-08-18  
12Seto Taiki8pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1802016-08-18Kisei, 41stLeague B-2
13Shi Yue9pZhang Yaoye9pB+R2452016-08-18  
14Zhou Heyang9pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R1782016-08-18  
15Ke Jie9pTuo Jiaxi9pB+R1512016-08-18  
16Shi Yue9pTang Weixing9pW+R2542016-08-18  
17Mi Yuting9pTang Weixing9pW+R2182016-08-18  
18Weon Seongjin9pLee Sedol9pB+R2292016-08-18Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Korea Price Information vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
19Redmond, Michael9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+4.52602016-08-18  
20Zhou Ruiyang9pKe Jie9pW+R1602016-08-18  
21Akiyama Jiro9pHane Naoki9pW+R1622016-08-18Kisei, 41stLeague B-2
22icangseog [~]2panjeong'gi [~]1p ?B+R1332016-08-17  
23Song Sanghoon3pbaghyeonsu [~]1p ?B+R1732016-08-17  
24Sonoda Yuichi9pTaguchi Misei1p ?B+0.52682016-08-17Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
25yubyeong'yong [~]4phongmujin [~]3pB+4.52622016-08-17  
26Sata Atsushi3pMurakawa Daisuke8pW+R2042016-08-17Kansai-Kiin 1st place, 60th3rd round
27Yang ZixuanamaYu Lijun1p ?W+R2162016-08-16Female Mingren, 6thFinal, game 2
28Seo Nung-uk9poyujin [~]3pB+R2412016-08-16  
29bagseunghwa-coejeong [~]7pgimjiseog-oyujin [~]9pB+R1912016-08-16  
30Ryu Shikun9p芝野虎丸2pB+0.53202016-08-15  
31Kim Su-jang9poyujin [~]3pW+3.52842016-08-15  
32一力辽7pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1182016-08-15  
33Kanazawa Makoto7pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+0.53022016-08-15NHK Cup, 64th2nd round
34Yamashita Keigo9pIyama Yuta9pB+R2212016-08-15  
35Komatsu Hideki9pIyama Yuta9pW+7.52572016-08-15  
36Takao Shinji9pHane Naoki9pB+R1252016-08-15Oza, 64thSemifinal
37Zheng Yan2p周泓余1p ?W+R1622016-08-14  
38Fujisawa Rina3p星合志保1p ?B+R1712016-08-14  
39张越然1p ?Wang Xiangyun2pW+2.52892016-08-14  
40王爽1p ?Fan Weijing2pW+2.52962016-08-14  
41bag'yeongrong [~]3p崔显宰2pW+R1022016-08-14  
42Cao Youyin3pLu Jia2pB+R2452016-08-14  
43Li Chunhua4p张佩佩2pB+R2532016-08-14  
44Li He5pChen Yiming2pB+1.53032016-08-14  
45Yu Zhi Ying5pTang Yi3pB+R1912016-08-14  
46Xie Yimin6pMannami Nao3pB+12.53182016-08-14  
47Song Taekon9phwangjaeyeon [~]4pB+0.52692016-08-14  
48陆敏全2pSong Ronghi5pW+R2102016-08-14  
49Shin Minjun5pRyu Minhyung5pB+R1032016-08-14  
50Lee Wonyoung6pLee Hobum5pW+0.52982016-08-14Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team BGF Retail CU\
51Rui Naiwei9pWang Chenxing5pW+R2362016-08-14  
52Fujisawa Rina3pXie Yimin6pW+R2582016-08-14  
53Cho Han-seong9pChoi Jung6pB+6.53182016-08-14  
54高星2p黑嘉嘉7pW+R1882016-08-14  
55Lee Jihyeon5pMok Jinseok9pB+6.52542016-08-14  
56Park Siyeol6pHong Minpyo9pB+R2352016-08-14  
57Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun9pB+R2112016-08-14  
58Kim Dongho5pbagjaegeun [~]1p ?B+R1992016-08-13  
59Kim Daehee6pieodeogdung [~]1p ?B+R2212016-08-13  
60Song Jihoon2pbaghamin [~]2pB+R1892016-08-13  
61Ko Keuntae9pbag'gyeong'geun [~]4pW+4.52752016-08-13  
62ojang'ug [~]3pseojunghwi [~]5pB+R1892016-08-13  
63Min Sangyoun4pHan Taehee5pW+R1302016-08-13  
64Park Seunghwa7pKang Seungmin5pB+R1572016-08-13  
65Kim Minho2pKim Sooyong6pB+0.52822016-08-13  
66Lee Taehyun6pAn Kukhyun6pW+R1482016-08-13  
67Yuki Satoshi9p余正麒7pW+2.52622016-08-13  
68Weon Seongjin9pAn Sungjoon7pW+R2142016-08-13Korean Baduk League, 2016Team SK Enclean vs Team Korea Price Information
69余正麒7pIda Atsushi8pB+5.52712016-08-13  
70Cho Chikun9pIda Atsushi8pW+R1922016-08-13  
71Park Young-hun9pPaek Hongseok9pB+R1952016-08-13  
72hwangjaeyeon [~]4pSong Sanghoon3pB+R2212016-08-12  
73gimjinhwi [~]2pbag'gyeong'geun [~]4pW+5.52422016-08-12  
74Choi Jaeyoung2pKo Keuntae9pB+R1912016-08-12Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Kixx vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
75bag'gyeong'geun [~]4pHong Seongji9pW+R2062016-08-12  
76Kim Junghyun6pHeo Yeongho9pW+R2222016-08-12  
77Murakawa Daisuke8pYamada Kimio9pB+R1652016-08-12  
78Murakawa Daisuke8pIyama Yuta9pB+0.52922016-08-12  
79Park Jungwhan9pTang Weixing9pW+32822016-08-12Ing Cup, 8thFinal, game 2
80Yun Chun-sang9pLee Yeongkyu9pW+R2082016-08-12  
81Chang Hao9pLee Changho9pW+R1782016-08-12  
82Park Jungsang9pKim Jiseok9pW+R2302016-08-12  
83Iyama Yuta9pCho Chikun9pB+R2452016-08-12  
84Song Sanghoon3pbagjaegeun [~]1p ?B+R2392016-08-11  
85icangseog [~]2pgimjinhwi [~]2pW+R1642016-08-11  
86Xiao Zhenghao9p许皓鋐3pB+0.52422016-08-11  
87hwangjaeyeon [~]4pbagjunseog [~]4pB+R1452016-08-11  
88bagmingyu [~]5pryusuhang [~]4pB+R1592016-08-11  
89bag'gyeong'geun [~]4pKang Seungmin5pB+R1492016-08-11  
90Fujisawa Rina3p榊原史子6pB+19.51962016-08-11  
91Yun Chanhee6pKim Sooyong6pB+0.52812016-08-11  
92Park Jungsang9pYun Chanhee6pW+R2502016-08-11  
93O Rissei9pSuzuki Shinji6pB+R1612016-08-11Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
94Na Hyun7pKang Yootaek7pB+R1632016-08-11Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team Posco LED
95O Meien9pUchida Shuhei7pB+R1592016-08-11Judan, 55th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
96Lee Yeongkyu9pNa Hyun7pB+R1272016-08-11  
97byeonsang'il [~]5pLee Donghoon8pB+R2112016-08-11  
98Kono Rin9pSeto Taiki8pB+R1472016-08-11Judan, 55th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
99Tsuruta Kazushi3pMizogami Tomochika9pW+R2402016-08-11Judan, 55th, last preliminary tournament 
100ryusuhang [~]4pHong Seongji9pW+R2522016-08-11  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0159 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software