Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Osawa Narumi3pTakao Shinji8pW+R2002005-05-29NHK Cup, 53rd1
2Song Taekon7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1682005-05-29Korean Baduk League, 2005game 12
3Kikuchi Yasuro7pFrank Janssen6 danB+12.51252005-05-28WAGC, 26thRound 8
41p ?Meng Zhaoyu2pW+R2002005-05-28  
5An Cho-yeong8pYun Chun-sang3pB+92752005-05-28Korean Baduk League, 2005game 11
6Kim Dong-yeop8pKim Jong Joon5pB+133032005-05-28  
7hacanseog [~]9pKim Il-whan9pW+R1582005-05-28  
8Hu Yuqing7 danThomas Hsiang7 danB+R1492005-05-27WAGC, 26th7
9Xu Zhong-hui7 danHu Yuqing7 danW+R1422005-05-27WAGC, 26th8
10Meng Zhaoyu2pFan Weijing1p ?W+R1762005-05-27  
11Lee Yong-su4pJin Donggyu2pW+R2042005-05-27Osram Cup, 5thgame 14
12Lee Yong-su4pKang Dongyun3pB+R1272005-05-27Osram Cup, 5thgame 13
13Weon Seongjin7pAn Dalhun6pW+0.53262005-05-27GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
14Park Young-hun9pGu Li7pW+R1982005-05-27New Star Match (China-Korea), 8thgame 03
15Heo Yeongho4pRui Naiwei9pW+1.53022005-05-27Korean Baduk League, 2005game 10
16Yun Chun-sang4pLee Sedol9pB+R2212005-05-27Kuksu, 49thWinners' Section, Round 1
17Takao Shinji [IGS]8pCho U [IGS]9pB+4,53152005-05-27Honinbo, 60thTitle match, game 2
18胡煜清(中国)7 dan赵泰元(朝鲜)7 danB+R2052005-05-26WAGC, 26th5
19Yu Chengrui7 danHu Yuqing7 danW+R1922005-05-26WAGC, 26th6
20Jin Donggyu2pKim Jinwoo1p ?B+R2132005-05-26Korean Baduk League, 2005game 09
21Murakawa Daisuke3pFuruya Yutaka7pB+R1632005-05-26Paewang, 30thRound 2
22Mimura Tomoyasu9pKono Rin7pB+0.52292005-05-26Judan, 44thWinners' Section, Round 1
23So Yokoku7pRyu Shikun9pB+2.52912005-05-26Judan, 44thWinners' Section, Round 1
24Gu Li7pPark Young-hun9pB+1.52822005-05-26New Star Match (China-Korea), 8thgame 02
25Imamura Toshiya9pOgata Masaki9pB+R1932005-05-26Meijin, 30thLeague, game 24
26Cornel Burzo6 danFrank Janssen6 danW+R1002005-05-25WAGC, 26thRound 4
27seojunghwi [~]7 danjotaeweon [~]7 danW+R2322005-05-25  
28Kikuchi Yasuro8 danHu Yuqing7 danW+6.52432005-05-25WAGC, 26th5
29Meng Zhaoyu2pGao Youtong1p ?B+R2072005-05-25  
30Hu Yaoyu7pXie He5pB+R1512005-05-25CCTV Cup, 17thQuaterfinal
31Jiang Zhujiu9pKang Jisung6pW+3.52162005-05-25Chunwon (Tengen), 10th1/8 Final - 4
32Yoo Changhyuk9pCho Han-seong8pB+5.52602005-05-25KBS Badukwang, 24th 
33Yun Chun-sang3pOk Deukjin2pW+R1942005-05-24Wangwi, 39thSemifinal
34Meng Zhaoyu2pWang Rui3pW+0.53192005-05-24  
35Weon Seongjin6pLee Yeongkyu4pB+4,52202005-05-24Wangwi, 39thSemifinal
36Park Young-hun9pGu Li7pB+3.52652005-05-24New Star Match (China-Korea), 8thgame 01
37Paek Seongho9pAn Cho-yeong8pW+R2322005-05-24Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
38Ko Keuntae3pLee Jaeung3pB+R2312005-05-23SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague B
39Kim Daeyong2pPark Byungkyu5pW+R1642005-05-23SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague B
40Lee Heeseong6pyang'geon [~]7pB+102102005-05-23  
41Song Taekon7pAn Cho-yeong8pB+R1592005-05-23Prices Information Cup, 01stleague C
42Lee Seongjae7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1422005-05-23Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
43Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2272005-05-23NEC Cup, 25th1
44Tang Ying1p ?Meng Zhaoyu2pB+R3112005-05-22  
45Weon Seongjin6pPark Jungsang5pW+R1842005-05-22Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005 
46Lee Sedol9pLee Changho9pW+R2062005-05-22Korean Baduk League, 2005game 08
47Miyamoto Yoshihisa9pHonda Kunihisa9pB+R1872005-05-22NHK Cup, 53rd1
48Meng Zhaoyu2pWang Niqiao 21p ?B+R1412005-05-21  
49Liu Jing8pHuang Chen2pW+0.52712005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
50Gu Lingyi2pSun Mengxia3pB+R2322005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
51Wu Guangya3pZhao Shouxun3pB+R1372005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
52Wang Haoyang3pPiao Wenyao3pW+R2362005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
53Zhang Yaoye4pLi Zhe3pB+R1552005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
54Wang Xi5pTao Xin3pW+R2722005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
55Li Kang5pMa Xiaobing3pB+R3012005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
56Zhang Wendong9pZhang Wei3pW+R2742005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
57Xie He5pWang Lei4pB+R1472005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
58Kim Seong-ryong9pHong Minpyo4pB+4,52492005-05-21Korean Baduk League, 2005game 07
59Zhong Wenjing2pWang Yang5pW+R1962005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
60Hu Yaoyu7pYang Yi5pB+R2192005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
61Zhou Ruiyang2pNiu Yutian6pW+R1642005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
62Zhao Zhelun3pLiu Xing7pW+R1782005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
63Ma Xiaochun9pKong Jie7pW+R1602005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
64Wang Yao5pMok Jinseok8pW+R1562005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
65Dong Yan7pWang Lei8pW+0.52652005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
66Wang Yuhui7pLuo Xihe8pB+R2252005-05-21  
67Gu Li7pDing Wei8pW+R2202005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
68Cui Can3pZhou Heyang9pW+R1062005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
69Li Jie4pChang Hao9pW+R2222005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
70Zhou Junjie5pZhou Jungsun9pB+2,752432005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
71Peng Quan5pNie Weiping9pB+1.52822005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7th 
72Huang Yizhong6pYu Bin9pB+5.52472005-05-21  
73Qiu Jun7pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1982005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
74Kang Dongyun3pJin Jiyoung1p ?B+R1812005-05-20Osram Cup, 5thGame 12 (W&C)
75Zheng Yan2pMeng Zhaoyu2pB+R1372005-05-20  
76Park Jieun1p ?Kang Dongyun3pW+R1742005-05-20Osram Cup, 5thGame 11 (W&C)
77Park Sunghun4pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1642005-05-20Korean Baduk League, 2005game 06
78Weon Seongjin6pLee Yeongkyu4pB+R1832005-05-19Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005 
79Lee Cheongwu5pPark Jieun5pB+7.52252005-05-19Korean Baduk League, 2005game 05
80Kim Pyonmin7pKo Iun5pB+3.52722005-05-19Paewang, 30thRound 2
81Mok Jinseok9pPark Jungsang5pW+0.52692005-05-19Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005 
82Yoda Norimoto9pTakao Shinji8pW+R2002005-05-19Judan, 44thWinners' Section, Round 1
83Redmond, Michael9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1862005-05-19Judan, 44thWinners' Section, Round 1
84Cho Chikun9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+4.52002005-05-19Oza, 53th1/8 Final - 7
85Ishikura Noboru9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1782005-05-19Judan, 44thWinners' Section, Round 1
86So Yokoku7pPiao Wenyao3pW+R1642005-05-18LG Cup, 10th1/8 Final - 5
87Luo Xihe9pPark Jungsang5pW+R1402005-05-18LG Cup, 10th1/8 Final - 7
88Kim Seong-ryong9pWang Iqhui7pW+R2122005-05-18LG Cup, 10th1/8 Final - 4
89Park Young-hun9pQiu Jun7pW+R2282005-05-18LG Cup, 10th1/8 Final - 2
90Kobayashi Koichi9pGu Li7pW+R2042005-05-18LG Cup, 10th1/8 Final - 6
91Zhang Yaoye4pLee Changho9pB+R1892005-05-18LG Cup, 10th1/8 Final - 1
92Yamashita Keigo9pLee Sedol9pW+R2122005-05-18LG Cup, 10th1/8 Final - 3
93Zhou Heyang9pCho U9pB+0.52382005-05-18LG Cup, 10th1/8 Final - 8
94Kim Soojin2pBae Yunjin2pB+3.52912005-05-17Women's Myeongin, 07thWinners' Section, Round 1
95Park Sung-cheol4pKang Dongyun3pW+R2002005-05-17Osram Cup, 5thGame 10 (W&C)
96Lee Cheongwu5pKang Dongyun3pW+11.52762005-05-17Osram Cup, 5thGame 9 (W&C)
97Park Jieun1p ?Lee Heeseong6pW+5.52952005-05-17Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
98Zhang Yaoye4pYang Huiren1p ?B+R1612005-05-16LG Cup, 10th1/16 Final - 16
99Yun Seonghyun9pLee Hajin1p ?B+R2072005-05-16Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
100Wang Yuhui7pKim Kiyoung2pB+R1832005-05-16LG Cup, 10th1/16 Final - 12

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0163 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software