Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mitani Tetsuya4pKudo Norio9pW+R2222006-11-02Judan, 46thPreliminaries
2Wang Haoyang4pGu Li9pB+1.52872006-11-02Chinese City League A, 8thRound 15
3Piao Wenyao5pShao Weigang9pW+R2522006-11-02Chinese City League A, 8thRound 15
4Rin Shien6pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+3.52562006-11-02Meijin, 32nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
5Wang Yao6pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1662006-11-02Chinese City League A, 8thRound 15
6Hu Yaoyu8pNie Weiping9pB+1.53162006-11-02Chinese City League A, 8thRound 15
7Akiyama Jiro8pNakaonoda Tomomi9pW+R1222006-11-02Gosei, 32ndRound 1
8So Yokoku8pCho Sonjin9pW+R1902006-11-02Honinbo, 62ndLeague
9Lee Sedol9pZhou Heyang9pB+R1592006-11-02Chinese City League A, 8thRound 15
10Kono Rin9pYamashita Keigo9pB+3.52802006-11-02Tengen, 32ndTitle match, game 1
11Yoda Norimoto9pYamada Kimio9pB+R1332006-11-02Honinbo, 62ndLeague
12Chang Hao9pPark Jungsang9pW+R1802006-11-02Chinese City League A, 8thRound 15
13Hane Naoki9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1582006-11-02Kisei, 31stChallengers' playoff
14Cho Daehyun9pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+2.52422006-11-02Maxim Cup, 09th4
15Park Jieun6pYun Jihee1p ?B+R2172006-11-01Women's Kuksu, 12th1
16Inori Yoko5pYashiro Kumiko9pW+8.52662006-11-01Women's Honinbo, 25thTitle match, game 4
17Gu Li9pHong Minpyo5pW+5.52702006-10-31LG Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 3
18Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1922006-10-31LG Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 1
19Hu Yuqing7 danMa Xiaochun9pW+R1822006-10-31  
209301159pYM组合9pW+R1762006-10-31  
21Seo Nung-uk9pMok Jinseok9pB+0.53462006-10-31Maxim Cup, 08th2
22Mukai Kazuo1p ?Xie Yimin3pW+R1722006-10-30Shinjin-O, 32ndPreliminaries
23Park Jieun6pLee Daehyeoi3pW+R2242006-10-30Women's Myeongin, 08thChallengers' playoff
24Park Young-hun9pYun Chun-sang4pW+1.53002006-10-30Kuksu, 50thChallengers' playoff, game 1
25Zhou Jungsun9pXie He6pB+R2572006-10-30LG Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 4
26Yun Chun-sang4pPark Young-hun9pB+R1672006-10-30Kuksu, 50thChallengers' playoff, game 2
27Zhang Yaoye5pCho Han-seong9pW+6.52532006-10-30LG Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 2
28YM组合9p9301159pB+2,753352006-10-30  
29Choi Wongyong4pKim Juho7pW+1.52482006-10-29Korean Baduk League, 2006 
30non0690 [IGS]8kAIshida [IGS]9pB+02232006-10-29  
31PonJ [IGS]6k+AIshida [IGS]9pB+02602006-10-29  
32WAKIJAPAN* [IGS]6d+AIshida [IGS]9pW+R2412006-10-29  
33WAKIJAPAN* [IGS]6d+AIshida [IGS]9p 2762006-10-29  
34WAKIJAPAN* [IGS]7 danAIshida [IGS]9pW+R1732006-10-29  
35Hu Yiming9p育红小学9pB+R2132006-10-29  
36输的真郁闷9p硬汉小墩9pB+R1772006-10-29  
37Fang Kuaisan9p死神9pB+R1952006-10-29  
38硬汉小墩9p输的真郁闷9pW+0.52142006-10-29  
399301159pYM组合9pW+R1542006-10-29  
40育红小学9pHu Yiming9pW+R2622006-10-29  
41死神9pFang Kuaisan9pW+R3272006-10-29  
42Cho Hunhyun9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+3.52882006-10-29Korean Baduk League, 2006 
43Li Yi2pZhao Zhelun3pW+R2102006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
44Feng Wei3pShi Yue3pW+R1862006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
45Zhang Yaoye5pZhu Yuanhao3pB+R1872006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
46Wang Lei8pPeng Liyao3pW+R2742006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
47Kim Seung-jun9pWang Youxia3pW+R2302006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
48Piao Wenyao5pZhao Shouxun4pB+R2932006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
49Liu Xing7pFu Chong4pW+R1862006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
50Zhang Li3pZhang Wei5pB+1.52432006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
51Liu Shizheng6pWang Lei5pW+0.52682006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
52Niu Yutian6pLi Zhe5pW+R1622006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
53Wang Yuhui7pWang Yang5pB+R1332006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
54Ma Xiaochun9pLi Kang5pB+1.52592006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
55Park Jungsang9pKang Dongyun5pW+R1982006-10-28Korean Baduk League, 2006 
56Oh Gyu-cheol9pHong Minpyo5pB+R2292006-10-28Korean Baduk League, 2006 
57Chen Xiaonan3pHuang Yizhong6pB+R2292006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
58Luo Xihe9pWang Yao6pW+R1722006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
59Tan Xiao2pKong Jie7pW+2.52472006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
60Ding Wei8pPeng Quan7pW+R2482006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
61Wang Xi9pQiu Jun8pW+R1862006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
62Gu Li9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1582006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
63Zhou Ruiyang4pLee Sedol9pB+R2892006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
64Chang Hao9pYu Bin9pB+7.52802006-10-28Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
65Takao Shinji9pCho U9pB+R1832006-10-28Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
66Kim Jiseok3pYun Chun-sang4pW+R1522006-10-27Korean Baduk League, 2006 
67Lee Cheongwu5pSong Taekon8pW+3.52902006-10-27Korean Baduk League, 2006 
68Rui Naiwei9pPark Young-hun9pW+R1502006-10-27Maxim Cup, 08th2
69Lee Sedol9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2922006-10-27Maxim Cup, 09th3
70Yang Jae-ho9pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1882006-10-27Maxim Cup, 08th2
71Wang Xi9pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1782006-10-26Xiaoqi Cup, 3rd3
72Otake Hideo9pMitani Tetsuya4pW+R1922006-10-26Meijin, 33rdPreliminaries
73Ryu Shikun9pKono Mitsuki7pW+2.52752006-10-26Judan, 46thPreliminaries
74Zhang Yaoye5pHu Yaoyu8pW+12772006-10-26Xiaoqi Cup, 3rd3
75Kong Jie7pWang Lei8pB+R992006-10-26Xiaoqi Cup, 3rd3
76Kataoka Satoshi9pOmori Yasushi8pB+1.52412006-10-26Honinbo, 63rdPreliminaries
77Takekiyo Isamu3pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R1882006-10-26Kisei, 32ndPreliminaries
78Zhou Ruiyang4pGu Li9pW+13092006-10-26Xiaoqi Cup, 3rd3
79Kim Hyeomin4pCho Han-seong9pW+R1522006-10-26Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs No.1 Fire Insurance
80Komatsu Hideki9pYoda Norimoto9pW+2.52792006-10-26Judan, 45thLosers' Section, Round 3
81Hikosaka Naoto9pYamada Noriyoshi9pB+0.52492006-10-26Meijin, 32nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
82O Meien9pMorita Michihiro9pB+R1992006-10-26Judan, 46thPreliminaries
83Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Sedol9pB+R1612006-10-26Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs No.1 Fire Insurance
84Yamada Kimio9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R732006-10-26Honinbo, 62ndLeague
85Cho Chikun9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+R1072006-10-26  
86Sato Masaharu9pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1802006-10-26Judan, 46thPreliminaries
87Kono Rin9pHasegawa Sunao9pB+R1472006-10-26  
88Takao Shinji9pHane Naoki9pB+R2232006-10-26Judan, 45thLosers' Section, Round 2
89Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pW+6.52472006-10-26Oza, 54thTitle match, game 1
90Nie Weiping9pChen Zude9pB+2,751962006-10-26  
91huicing [~]7 danPal Balogh6 danB+R1372006-10-25  
92yongpei [~]7 dangeuro'enen [~]6 danB+R1252006-10-25  
93noyongdeog [~]5 danceonsienswi [~]7 danB+0.52682006-10-25  
94sigsin [~]6 danyongpei [~]7 danB+1.53052006-10-25  
95sigsin [~]6 danceonsienswi [~]7 danW+15.53102006-10-25  
96Woo Dong Ha7 danerig [~]7 danB+R1372006-10-25  
97satosi [~]8 danWoo Dong Ha7 danB+6.52962006-10-25  
98Hu Yuqing7 dansatosi [~]8 danW+Time1582006-10-25  
99Zhou Jungsun9pZhou Ruiyang4pW+13002006-10-25Xiaoqi Cup, 3rd2
100Yashiro Kumiko9pInori Yoko5pB+5.53062006-10-25Women's Honinbo, 25thTitle match, game 3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software