Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1ryaowianheo [~]5pPeng Liyao5pB+R1652016-10-08  
2ط5pLi Ming5pB+1.52642016-10-08  
3Zhong Wenjing5pHu Yuefeng5pW+R2122016-10-08  
4Xu Jiayang5pDang Yifei5pB+R2192016-10-08  
5Tao Xinran6pGu Lingyi5pB+R2652016-10-08  
6baghamin [~]2pKim Dongho6pB+R1912016-10-08  
74pCai Jing6pW+0.52822016-10-08  
8seojunghwi [~]5pKim Sooyong6pB+4.53202016-10-08  
9Ryu Minhyung5pAn Kukhyun6pW+R1732016-10-08Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Korea Price Information vs Team BGF Retail CU
10Gu Li9pMeng Tailing6pB+R1912016-10-08  
11Hong Minpyo9pLee Wonyoung6pW+7.52652016-10-08  
12Paek Hongseok9pLee Jihyeon6pW+R2262016-10-08  
13Song Jihoon2pHong Kipyo7pB+R2152016-10-08  
14ceonjeujien [~]3pLian Xiao7pW+R2282016-10-08  
15Cher Hao4pTan Xiao7pB+R2172016-10-08  
16Xia Jiankun4pNiu Yutian7pW+R1662016-10-08  
17Zhang Yaoye9pLee Donghoon8pW+R2442016-10-08  
18ieodeogdung [~]1p ?Ko Keuntae9pW+R1582016-10-08  
19л2pKe Jie9pW+R2102016-10-08  
20Gu Zi Hao5pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R2062016-10-08  
21Zhang Tao5pMi Yuting9pW+R2262016-10-08  
22Huang Yunsong5pKim Jiseok9pW+R2102016-10-08  
23Wu Guangya6pZhou Ruiyang9pW+2.52402016-10-08  
24Li Xuan Hao6pTang Weixing9pW+R2082016-10-08  
25Kang Dongyun9pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1812016-10-08  
26Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pShi Yue9pB+R2152016-10-08Chinese A League, 2016Team Minsheng Bank Bejing vs Team Chengdu Industrial Bank
27Fan Tingyu9pLi Qincheng9pW+R1982016-10-08Chinese A League, 2016Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor vs Team Subo'er Hangzhou
28Cho Chikun9pKono Rin9pW+0.52202016-10-08Agon Cup, 23rdFinal
29Park Jungwhan9pjang'weije [~]9pW+R2242016-10-08  
30gweonjuri [~]1p ?joyeon'u [~]1p ?B+0.52772016-10-07  
31Park Jiyeon4pjoyeon'u [~]1p ?B+R1772016-10-07  
32Lee Min Jin7psonghyeryeong [~]1p ?W+5.52892016-10-07  
33bagjinsol [~]7pcoejaeyeong [~]2pW+R2102016-10-07  
34Lee Changho9pSong Jihoon2pW+2.52472016-10-07Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Kixx
35Kim Hyeomin7pMoon To Won3pW+R1822016-10-07  
36gweonjuri [~]1p ?Lee Daehyeoi4pW+7.52952016-10-07  
37Heo Yeongho9pHan Seungjoo4pW+R2342016-10-07  
38ʥ3pZhang Kaiqing5pB+R2352016-10-07  
39gimmyeonghun [~]4pKim Kiyoung8pB+R1992016-10-07  
40Yun Chun-sang9pShin Jinseo8pB+R1812016-10-07  
41Hane Naoki9pTsuruta Kazushi3pB+R1652016-10-06Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
42Yoda Norimoto9pSon Makoto4pB+1.52202016-10-06Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
43Hong Seongji9pbagmingyu [~]5pB+0.53472016-10-06  
44baghamin [~]2pKang Yootaek7pW+3.52882016-10-06  
45Cho Sonjin9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pB+R1012016-10-06  
46Numadate Sakiya4pTakemiya Masaki9pB+5.52232016-10-06  
47Kim Junghyun6pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2482016-10-06  
48Motoki Katsuya7pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1612016-10-06Honinbo, 72ndLeague
49Kim Hyeomin7pPark Jieun9pW+R1942016-10-06  
50Kim Seung Jae7pLee Yeongkyu9pW+R1402016-10-06  
51Jin Zezhen7pKobayashi Koichi9pB+9.52672016-10-06  
52Li Yixiu7pIshida Yoshio9pB+7.52612016-10-06  
53Lee Donghoon8pAn Cho-yeong9pB+1.52872016-10-06Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
54Cho U9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1972016-10-06Honinbo, 72ndLeague
55Hikosaka Naoto9pO Meien9pB+R2152016-10-06Judan, 55th1st round
56Hasegawa Sunao9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1022016-10-06  
57bag'yeongrong [~]3pbaghamin [~]2pW+R1762016-10-05  
58Lee Daehyeoi4pgimhyerim [~]2pW+T3012016-10-05  
59Nakano Yasuhiro9pKunisawa Hiroto2pB+0.52462016-10-05Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
60songhyeryeong [~]1p ?Moon To Won3pB+R2472016-10-05  
61Kim Hyeomin7pKim Yunyoung4pW+R2562016-10-05  
62Kubo Katsuaki9pߵ4pB+R1772016-10-05  
63Hong Minpyo9pseojunghwi [~]5pW+1.52942016-10-05  
64ojeong'a [~]3pLee Min Jin7pB+R2532016-10-05  
65Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1812016-10-05Meijin, 41stTitle match, game 4
66Ko Keuntae9pSong Taekon9pB+R1712016-10-05  
67ieodeogdung [~]1p ?icangseog [~]2pB+R2092016-10-04  
68Kim Sooyong6pSong Sanghoon3pB+R1992016-10-04  
69Lee Sedol9ptungmeongceong [~]5pB+R2572016-10-04  
70hongmujin [~]3pKim Dongho6pB+R2312016-10-04  
71Fan Yunruo4pShin Jinseo6pB+R2532016-10-04  
72Kang Seungmin5pTan Xiao7pW+R2662016-10-04  
73Tuo Jiaxi9pTan Xiao7pB+R2012016-10-04Samsung Cup, 21st2nd round
74byeonsang'il [~]5pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R2122016-10-04  
75Fan Yunruo5pPark Jungwhan9pB+2.52872016-10-04Samsung Cup, 21st2nd round
76Lee Donghoon8pKe Jie9pW+R1942016-10-04  
77Ke Jie9pZhou Ruiyang9pB+R2172016-10-04Samsung Cup, 21st2nd round
78Park Jungwhan9pYu Bin9pB+R2132016-10-04  
79Kang Dongyun9pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R1782016-10-04  
80Tang Weixing9pLee Sedol9pW+R2862016-10-04Samsung Cup, 21st2nd round
81Tang Weixing9pFan Tingyu9pB+R1792016-10-04  
82sin'yihansu [~]9pAlphaGo9pB+R1552016-10-04  
83Xie Yimin9pFujisawa Rina3pW+R2222016-10-03Female Honinbo, 35thTitle match, game 3
84Shida Tatsuya7pYuki Satoshi9p 2852016-10-03  
85AlphaGo9psin'yihansutim [~]9pTriple ko2492016-10-03  
86gimdonghan [~]1p ?yun'yeong'u [~]1p ?B+3.52872016-10-02  
87jangsiyeong [~]1p ?Kim Su-young1p ?W+15.52402016-10-02  
88jang'yunjeong [~]1p ?iseon'a [~]1p ?B+R1452016-10-02  
89onseunghun [~]1p ?isangbin [~]1p ?W+R2622016-10-02  
90bagjaedong [~]1p ?gim'yonghwan [~]1p ?W+R1862016-10-02  
91song'yeseul [~]1p ?gim'uyeong [~]1p ?B+10.53162016-10-02  
92ijang'weon [~]1p ?gimjonghae [~]1p ?B+8.52742016-10-02  
93bagjong'ug [~]1p ?gimjonghae [~]1p ?W+R2122016-10-02  
94jo'eunjin [~]1p ?ca'eunhye [~]1p ?B+0.53182016-10-02  
95iyongbin [~]1p ?bagjunghun [~]1p ?W+R2442016-10-02  
96bag'yeongjin [~]1p ?bagjiyeong [~]1p ?B+R1812016-10-02  
97jominsu [~]1p ?baghansol [~]1p ?B+R1812016-10-02  
98coegwangho [~]1p ?bag'gangdeog [~]1p ?B+R1712016-10-02  
99Hong Kipyo7panjeong'gi [~]1p ?W+1.53182016-10-02  
100yubyeong'yong [~]4pihyeongjin [~]3pB+2.52882016-10-02  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0156 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software