Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Cho U9pLee Sedol9pW+R2782008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 01
2Park Jeonggeun3pKim Daehee3pB+R2562008-05-25Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
3Lee Seongjae8pKo Keuntae6pW+R2202008-05-25Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
4Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pShuto Shun6pW+8.52882008-05-25NHK Cup, 56thRound 1
5Cho Hunhyun9pLee Cheongwu6pB+R2352008-05-25Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
6Hong Seongji6pPark Seunghwa2pB+R1952008-05-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team World Meridian
7Shao Weigang9pPan Hui2pB+R1652008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Shandong
8Feng Wei3pSun Tengyu3pB+R2312008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Hebei
9Tan Xiao4pYan Huan3pW+R2062008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Hebei
10Zhao Shouxun5pZhao Zhelun3pW+R2322008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Hebei
11Kim Juho7pHan Sanghoon3pW+R1942008-05-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team World Meridian
12Zhang Wei5pTao Xin4pW+R2262008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Shandong
13Huang Yizhong6pWang Youxia4pB+1.52602008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Xinxing
14Wang Lei6pMeng Tailing4pW+R2162008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Hebei
15Mukai Chiaki2pKoyama Terumi5pB+3.52492008-05-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
16Makihata Taeko3pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R2102008-05-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
17Zhou Ruiyang5pLi Zhe6pW+R2242008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Shandong
18Liu Xing7pNiu Yutian6pB+1.53252008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Xinxing
19Liao Xingwen2pPeng Quan7pW+R1842008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Xinxing
20Zhang Li4pLuo Xihe9pB+R2292008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Xinxing
21Zhong Wenjing5pZhou Heyang9pB+3.53232008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Shandong
22Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupPark Jungsang9pB+R1932008-05-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
23Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok9pB+1.52412008-05-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
24Yoo Changhyuk9pKim Seong-ryong9pW+R1862008-05-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team World Meridian
25Fu Chong4pSun Li3pW+R2242008-05-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
26Wang Xi9pPeng Liyao4pW+R2202008-05-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Sichuan
27Kim Jiseok4pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R1792008-05-23Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
28Gu Lingyi5pGu LiMingrenW+R2142008-05-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Sichuan
29Shi Yue4pWang Yao6pW+4.53002008-05-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
30Xie He7pYang Yi6pB+R1332008-05-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Sichuan
31Chen Xiaonan3pWang Lei8pW+R1682008-05-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
32Dang Yifei1p ?Yu Bin9pW+6.52842008-05-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Sichuan
33Piao Wenyao5pDing Wei9pW+R1842008-05-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
34On Sojin4pPark Jungwhan2pW+R2042008-05-22Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team World Meridian
35Li Zhe6pJiang Weijie3pW+32472008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
36Zhang Yaoye9pTang Yi3pB+92312008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
37Wang Xi9pGui Wenbo3pB+R2572008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
38Tajima Shingo2pYamada Shinji4pW+R1982008-05-22Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
39Zhou Ruiyang5pFu Chong4pB+12282008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
40Xie He7pWu Guangya4pB+R1292008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
41Kono Rin9pMitsunaga Junzou5pB+4,52462008-05-22Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
42Yanagisawa Satoshi2pKo Reibun6pW+R1302008-05-22Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
43Huang Yizhong6pWang Yao6pB+R2092008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
44Wang Lei8pWang Lei6pW+R1902008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
45Hu Yaoyu8pNiu Yutian6pB+R1892008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
46O Rissei9pMochizuki Ken'ichi6pW+R2012008-05-22Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
47Takao Shinji9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+2.53322008-05-22Meijin, 33rdLeague
48Weon Seongjin9pLee Yeongkyu7pB+R1432008-05-22Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team World Meridian
49Zhou Jungsun9pKong Jie7pW+12892008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
50Cho U9pKo Iso7pB+R2112008-05-22Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
51Liu Jing8pQiu Jun8pW+112422008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
52Kobayashi Satoru9pKim Shushun8pW+6.52462008-05-22Oza, 56th1
53Jiang Wei1p ?Ding Wei9pW+R2122008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
54Piao Wenyao5pZhou Heyang9pW+R2822008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
55Shimojima Yohei7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1642008-05-22Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
56Luo Xihe9pShao Weigang9pB+R1952008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
57Hane Naoki9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2052008-05-22Tengen, 34th3
58Kataoka Satoshi9pIshida Atsushi9pB+R1132008-05-22Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
59Ogata Masaki9pHonda Kunihisa9pB+92322008-05-22World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thLast primary tournament, Final
60Yoda Norimoto9pCho Chikun9pW+1.52212008-05-22Meijin, 33rdLeague
61Yu Bin9pChang Hao9pW+R1902008-05-22Changqi Cup, 05th1
62Lee Min Jin5pbag'yeongcan [~]3pB+5.53052008-05-21  
63Kweon Kap-yong7pLee Min Jin5pW+10.52892008-05-21  
64Lee Yeongkyu7pLee Cheongwu6pB+3.52332008-05-21Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
65Kim Sooyong2pLee Wondo1p ?W+R2742008-05-20Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
66Lee Sedol9pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1992008-05-20Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 15
67Kobayashi Izumi6pMukai Chiaki2pB+5.53132008-05-19Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 1
68Aoki Kikuyo8pOkuda Aya2pW+9.52552008-05-19Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 1
69Mannami Kana4pXie Yimin4pW+1.52992008-05-19Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 1
70Koyama Terumi5pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+R1552008-05-19Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 1
71Tsukuda Akiko5pYashiro Kumiko5pW+R1582008-05-19Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 1
72Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupLee Jaeung5pB+5.52402008-05-19Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
73Yoshida Mika8pUmezawa Yukari5pW+4.52972008-05-19Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 1
74Kato Keiko6pOkada Yumiko6pB+13.52782008-05-19Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 1
75Park Jungsang9pHong Minpyo6pW+R1962008-05-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
76Lee Sedol9pHan Chong-chin7pW+5.53082008-05-19Electron-Land Cup,5thtournament 1st round
77Kim Seung Jae1p ?Lee Seongjae8pB+R1872008-05-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
78Ryu Shikun9pUeki Yoshio8pB+R1752008-05-19NHK Cup, 56th1
79Park Jungwhan2pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1952008-05-19  
80On Sojin4pLee Changho9pW+9.52572008-05-19  
81Lee Cheongwu6pMok Jinseok9pW+R1362008-05-19Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
82Iyama Yuta7pTakao Shinji9pB+R2092008-05-19Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
83Kang Dongyun7pPark Young-hun9pB+R2572008-05-19  
84Imamura Yoshiaki9pO Meien9pB+5.52592008-05-19NHK Cup, 56th1
85Oh Gyu-cheol9pMok Jinseok9pW+R2222008-05-19Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
86Imamura Toshiya9pHane Naoki9pW+R1622008-05-19Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
87Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1322008-05-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
886 dan5 danW+0.52442008-05-18  
89Hu Yuqing8 danDu Yang6 danW+R1662008-05-18  
90Yu Zhengqi1p ?Chen Feng2pW+R1182008-05-18Guoshou, 04thLast primary tournament, Final
915 danκ˼5 danW+0.52542008-05-17  
92Du Yang6 dan6 danW+R2702008-05-17  
93Sun Yiguo7 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R2442008-05-17  
94Wang Lei8pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R2202008-05-17China NEC Cup, 14th1
95Piao Wenyao5pLi Zhe6pW+R2242008-05-17China NEC Cup, 14th1
96Zhu Yuanhao3pLiu Shizheng7pB+7.52672008-05-17China NEC Cup, 14th1
97Peng Quan7pXie He7pW+0.53112008-05-17China NEC Cup, 14th1
98Ryu Dongwan1p ?Song Taekon8pB+4,52862008-05-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
99Iyama Yuta7pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1512008-05-17Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
100Cho Hunhyun9pLee Sedol9pW+R2382008-05-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0166 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software