Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lee Yeongjin4pChinen Kaori4pW+R2582005-12-22Jeongganjang Cup, 4thgame 09
2Rin Kanketsu6pYamamoto Kentaro4pW+R1262005-12-22Shinjin-O, 31st1
3Wang Lei8pXia Daming4pB+R1532005-12-22Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1stRound 3
4Chen Seuyen5pHuang Yizhong6pW+2.52472005-12-22Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1stRound 3
5Mitani Tetsuya3pKo Iso7pW+R1822005-12-22Shinjin-O, 31st1
6Takao Shinji9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+R1752005-12-22Meijin, 31stLeague
7Yu Bin9pLin Zhihan7pB+0.52872005-12-22Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1stRound 3
8Lee Sedol9pYun Hyunseok8pB+R1272005-12-22Kuksu, 49thLosers' Section, Final
9Kataoka Satoshi9pKato Atsushi8pB+R1232005-12-22Oza, 54thLast primary tournament
10Kobayashi Koichi9pKatayama Yasuo8pW+1.52942005-12-22Tengen, 32nd1
11Wang Xi5pZhou Jungsun9pB+R1612005-12-22Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1stRound 3
12Xiao Zhenghao5pZhou Heyang9pW+R1902005-12-22Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1stRound 3
13Iyama Yuta7pHane Naoki9pW+R1682005-12-22Tengen, 32nd1
14Yamada Kimio8pYoda Norimoto9pW+1.52352005-12-22Honinbo, 61stLeague
15So Yokoku8pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1842005-12-22Gosei, 31st1
16Rin Kaiho9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+5.52342005-12-22Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 2
17Cho U9pCho Sonjin9pB+1.53122005-12-22Honinbo, 61stLeague
18Chinen Kaori4pFan Weiqing1p ?B+R1832005-12-21Jeongganjang Cup, 4thgame 08
19Xie Yimin2pTamura Chiaki2pB+R1612005-12-21Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 09thQuaterfinal - 2
20Wang Xi5pChen Seuyen5pB+R1272005-12-21Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1stRound 2
21Wang Lei8pXiao Zhenghao5pB+R2152005-12-21Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1stRound 2
22Xia Daming4pHuang Yizhong6pW+R1122005-12-21Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1stRound 2
23Lin Zhihan7pZhou Heyang9pW+R1722005-12-21Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1stRound 2
24Yu Bin9pZhou Jungsun9pB+5.52672005-12-21Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1stRound 2
25Lee Min Jin4pChinen Kaori4pW+0.52532005-12-20Jeongganjang Cup, 4thgame 07
26Wang Xi5pXia Daming4pB+R1592005-12-20Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1st1
27Yu Bin9pChen Shien5pB+6.52752005-12-20Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1st 
28Xiao Zhenghao5pHuang Yizhong6pW+R1242005-12-20Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1st1
29Wang Lei8pLin Zhihan7pW+R2042005-12-20Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1st1
30Yamashita Keigo9pKono Rin7pW+4.52452005-12-20Tengen, 31stTitle match, game 5
31Zhou Jungsun9pZhou Heyang9pB+0.52942005-12-20Yayi Cup (China vs Taiwan), 1st1
32Oya Koichi9pHashimoto Yujiro9pB+3.52632005-12-20Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock B, Game 07
33Oya Koichi9pAbe Yoshiteru9pB+R2192005-12-20Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock B, Game 08
34Park Jeonggeun1p ?Ko Keuntae3pW+R1582005-12-19Chunwon (Tengen), 10thFinal, game 4
35Wang Xiangyun1p ?Lee Min Jin4pW+R1602005-12-19Jeongganjang Cup, 4thgame 06
36Haruyama Isamu9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+4,52812005-12-19Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock C, Game 08
37Aragaki Takeshi9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pW+15.52802005-12-19Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock C, Game 07
38Park Young-hun9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2192005-12-19Korean Baduk League, 2005Final
39Osawa Narumi3pWang Xiangyun1p ?W+R1322005-12-18Jeongganjang Cup, 4thgame 05
40Zhou Keping4pYoo Kyoungmin5pW+R1962005-12-18CMC TV Cup, 6th 
41Yamada Kimio8pRyu Shikun9pW+R1642005-12-18NHK Cup, 53rdRound 3
42Park Young-hun9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2172005-12-18Korean Baduk League, 2005Final
43An Cho-yeong9pPark Jungsang5pB+R1872005-12-17Korean Baduk League, 2005Final
44Liu Shizheng6pXie He6pB+R2392005-12-17China NEC Cup, 11thSemifinal
45Zhou Heyang9pGu Li7pW+R882005-12-17China NEC Cup, 11thSemifinal
46Son Keun-ki2pKim Kiyoung2pW+6.52152005-12-16BC Card Cup, 16th1
47Kim Hyeonghwan3pChoi Wongyong3pW+R962005-12-16BC Card Cup, 17th1
48Kim Seung-jun9pPark Byungkyu5pB+5.52922005-12-16GS Caltex Cup, 11th, primary tournamentPreliminary Group 4, Final
49Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu8pB+R1972005-12-16Samsung Cup, 10thSemifinal - 1, game 3
50Lee Heeseong6pRui Naiwei9pB+R2422005-12-16 Final
51Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLuo Xihe9pW+7.52932005-12-16Samsung Cup, 10thSemifinal - 2, game 3
52Jin Donggyu2pKim Yeong-hwan7pB+5.52792005-12-15Korean Baduk League, 2005Final
53Yamashita Keigo9pKono Rin7pB+R1772005-12-15Tengen, 31stTitle match, game 4
54Takao Shinji9pYamada Kimio8pB+R1452005-12-15Oza, 54thLast primary tournament
55Yoda Norimoto9pImamura Yoshiaki8pB+R1692005-12-15Tengen, 32nd1
56Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu8pW+1.52512005-12-15Samsung Cup, 10thSemifinal - 1, game 2
57Gu Li7pYu Bin9pB+15.53112005-12-15Chinese Mingren, 18thTitle match, game 2
58Sakai Hideyuki7pO Rissei9pB+0.52882005-12-15Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 2
59Mizogami Tomochika8pTakemiya Masaki9pB+2.52852005-12-15Oza, 54thPreliminary
60Nakao Jiyungo8pMoriyama Naoki9pW+0.52212005-12-15Tengen, 32nd1
61Ko Mosei8pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1632005-12-15Gosei, 31st1
62Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLuo Xihe9pB+R1392005-12-15Samsung Cup, 10thSemifinal - 2, game 2
63Mimura Tomoyasu9pCho U9pB+R1792005-12-15Judan, 44thLosers' Section, Semifinal
64Ko Keuntae3pPark Jeonggeun1p ?W+2.52622005-12-14Chunwon (Tengen), 10thFinal, game 3
65Shinkai Hiroko5pMannami Kana3pW+R1602005-12-14Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 09th1/8 Final - 2
66Otake Hideo9pRin Kaiho9pB+R1432005-12-14Special game for the 30th Japanese MeijinSpecial Game
67Lee Sedol9pYun Hyuk4pB+R1452005-12-13Kiseong, 17thQuaterfinal - 4
68Yu Bin9pGu Li7pW+2.52692005-12-13Chinese Mingren, 18thTitle match, game 1
69Hu Yaoyu8pLee Changho9pW+R1682005-12-13Samsung Cup, 10thSemifinal - 1, game 1
70练习9p备房唱风吧9pW+R1902005-12-13  
71Luo Xihe9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2292005-12-13Samsung Cup, 10thSemifinal - 2, game 1
72 6 dan? 6 dan?W+R2422005-12-12  
73备房唱风吧 [TGM]9p练习 [TGM]9pB+R2492005-12-12  
74Lin Yuxiang2pZhang Huaiyi1p ?W+R2722005-12-11CMC TV Cup, 6th 
75Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pMok Jinseok9pB+1.52552005-12-11Korean Baduk League, 2005 
76Awaji Shuzo9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2292005-12-11NHK Cup, 53rdRound 3
77Ma Xiaochun9pZhang Dongyue4pW+R1662005-12-10Chinese City League A, 7thRound 20
78Suzuki Ayumi, 3p & Cho U, Meijin/Oza Konishi Kazuko, 8p & Yuki Satoshi, 9p B+R2472005-12-10Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 12th4
79Peng Quan6pWang Yang5pB+R1452005-12-10Chinese City League A, 7thRound 20
80Li Zhe4pDong Yan7pB+R2392005-12-10Chinese City League A, 7thRound 20
81Luo Xihe9pKong Jie7pW+0.52712005-12-10Chinese City League A, 7thRound 20
82Lee Sedol9pGu Li7pW+R1562005-12-10Chinese City League A, 7thRound 20
83Zhou Heyang9pWang Lei8pB+R2492005-12-10Chinese City League A, 7thRound 20
84Wang Xi5pShao Weigang9pB+R1532005-12-10Chinese City League A, 7thRound 20
85Hu Yaoyu8pYu Bin9pB+R2292005-12-10Chinese City League A, 7thRound 20
86Cho Han-seong8pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2222005-12-10Korean Baduk League, 2005Playoff, Round 2
87Nie Weiping9pChang Hao9pB+R2572005-12-10Chinese City League A, 7thRound 20
88Yoo Jaehyeon7pLee Yeongkyu4pW+R1962005-12-09Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005 
89Rui Naiwei9pLee Yeongkyu4pW+1.53062005-12-09Korean Baduk League, 2005 
90Kim Seong-ryong9pLee Yeongkyu4pW+2.52562005-12-09Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005 
91Seo Moosang6pJin Donggyu2pW+0.53242005-12-08Korean Baduk League, 2005 
92gonisi gajeuko [~]8pKobayashi Izumi6pW+3.52872005-12-08Japanese Female Strongest, 7thFinal
93Zhou Ruiyang3pKong Jie7pW+R2442005-12-08Xiaoqi Cup, 2ndSemifinal, game 3
94Cho Han-seong8pSong Taekon7pW+R2082005-12-08Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005 
95Yamada Kimio9pKo Iso7pB+R1872005-12-08Meijin, 31stLeague
96Ogaki Yusaku9pIyama Yuta7pW+R1682005-12-08Oza, 54thLast primary tournament
97Kobayashi Satoru9pHan Zenki7pB+R2212005-12-08Meijin, 31stLeague
98Xie He6pZhou Heyang9pW+R2102005-12-08Xiaoqi Cup, 2ndSemifinal, game 3
99So Yokoku8pO Rissei9pW+R2442005-12-08Honinbo, 61stLeague
100Arakaki Shun8pCho Chikun9pW+R1922005-12-08Tengen, 32nd1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0160 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software