Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Uchida Shuhei5pCho Chikun9pB+R1032011-10-27Meijin, 37th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
2Kurotaki Masanori7pOtake Hideo9pW+R1142011-10-27  
3婧轩9p红花大大9pW+R1532011-10-27  
4飞龙出海9p陈旧往事9pW+R2202011-10-27  
5Chen Seuyen9pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1402011-10-27Haifong Cup, 3rdSemifinal
6Iyama Yuta9pYamashita Keigo9pW+3.52812011-10-27  
7Yoda Norimoto9pKono Rin9pW+3.52592011-10-27Meijin, 37th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
8Nakamura Hidehito9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1282011-10-27Gosei, 37th1
9Hane Naoki9pGoto Shungo9pB+R1652011-10-27Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament AFinal
10马逸超7 dan郑宇航7 danB+R1712011-10-26  
11Ma Tian-fang7 dan王琛7 danW+33032011-10-26  
12郑宇航7 danTang Chongzhe7 danW+R2562011-10-26  
13Lu Ning7 danMa Tian-fang7 danW+R1802011-10-26  
14Tang Chongzhe7 danLu Ning7 danW+R1442011-10-26  
15王琛7 danDong Ming7 danW+R2182011-10-26  
16Hu Yuqing8 dan马逸超7 danB+R1892011-10-26  
17Dong Ming7 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R3002011-10-26  
18Lee Donghoon1p ?coehong'yun [~]1p ?B+R1852011-10-26  
19gimhyerim [~]1p ?Kim Kiwon3pW+16,52132011-10-26  
20bagjunseog [~]1p ?An Hyungjun3pW+R1702011-10-26  
21gimhyeonseob [~]3pAn Kukhyun3pW+4.52732011-10-26  
22Lee Taehyun4pKim Seung Jae4pB+R2272011-10-26Myeongin, 39thQuaterfinal - 4
23Murakawa Daisuke7pKurahashi Masayuki9pW+R1402011-10-26Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournamentFinal
24陈旧往事9p小花生米9pB+R2052011-10-26  
25飞龙出海9p清风明月19pB+2,752622011-10-26  
26婧轩9p青城天下幽9pB+R2072011-10-26  
27Ma Tian-fang7 dan马逸超7 danW+R1482011-10-25  
28马逸超7 dan王琛7 danW+R2262011-10-25  
29王琛7 danTang Chongzhe7 danB+R2172011-10-25  
30Dong Ming7 danMa Tian-fang7 danB+1.52892011-10-25  
31郑宇航7 danLu Ning7 danW+R1122011-10-25  
32Lu Ning7 danDong Ming7 danW+R1722011-10-25  
33Hu Yuqing8 dan郑宇航7 danB+R1452011-10-25  
34Tang Chongzhe7 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R1162011-10-25  
35hwangceon [~]5pWang Haoyang6pW+R1562011-10-25Longchen, 03rdSemifinal
36Gu Li9pLiu Xing7pB+R1972011-10-25Changqi Cup, 08thFinal, game 2
37Jin Donggyu6pPark Young-hun9pW+R2022011-10-25Myeongin, 39thQuaterfinal - 3
38Jian Ao9p婧轩9pW+0.52562011-10-25  
39LuckyStar19p飞龙出海9pW+R1742011-10-25  
40陈旧往事9p云水在瓶9pB+1.52842011-10-25  
41飞天手9p一仙归来9pW+R1762011-10-25  
42红花大大9p无边秋叶9pB+R2592011-10-25  
43Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pCho Han-seong9pB+R1772011-10-25Kuksu, 55thTitle match, game 2
44郑宇航7 dan王琛7 danW+R2542011-10-24  
45Tang Chongzhe7 danMa Tian-fang7 danB+1.52512011-10-24  
46马逸超7 danDong Ming7 danW+R2082011-10-24  
47Hu Yuqing8 danLu Ning7 dan 2222011-10-24  
48Jang Swen8pcaoyouin [~]3pB+3.53392011-10-24Jianqiao Cup, 09thFinal, game 2
49Xie Yimin5pMukai Chiaki4pB+R1592011-10-24Women's Honinbo, 30thTitle match, game 4
50Kong Jie9pJiang Weijie5pW+R2442011-10-24Mingren, 24thTitle match, game 2
51Xie He7pLi Zhe6pW+R1882011-10-24  
52婧轩9p应氏捧杯9pB+R2172011-10-24  
53玩玩嘛9p清风明月19pW+0.52822011-10-24  
54天煞孤星9pWei Lu Bu9pW+R2922011-10-24  
55Choi Myunghun9pLee Sedol9pW+R2042011-10-24  
56Mok Jinseok9pLee Heeseong9pB+R1972011-10-24  
57Yuki Satoshi9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1942011-10-24Tengen, 37thTitle match, game 1
58yubyeong'yong [~]6 danceonjeujien [~]6 danW+7.52512011-10-23  
59Lu Ning7 dan马逸超7 danW+R2282011-10-23  
60Tang Chongzhe7 dan马逸超7 danW+R2222011-10-23  
61Ma Tian-fang7 dan郑宇航7 danB+R1212011-10-23  
62Dong Ming7 danTang Chongzhe7 danB+R2272011-10-23  
63王琛7 danLu Ning7 danB+R1732011-10-23  
64郑宇航7 danDong Ming7 danB+1.52352011-10-23  
65Hu Yuqing8 danMa Tian-fang7 danB+R1872011-10-23  
66王琛7 danHu Yuqing8 danB+33292011-10-23  
67An Sungjoon3pJin Donggyu6pB+5.52512011-10-23  
68Kim Kiwon2pKo Keuntae8pB+R1972011-10-23  
69Kono Rin9pSakai Hideyuki8pW+R1682011-10-23NHK Cup, 59th2
70Liu Xing7pGu Li9pW+R1542011-10-23Changqi Cup, 08thFinal, game 1
71育红小学9p婧轩9pW+3.52152011-10-23  
72看月听雨9p天煞孤星9pW+R2202011-10-23  
73Park Young-hun9pAn Kukhyun9pB+R1492011-10-23  
74gimhyeonseob [~]3pKim Junghyun3pW+2.52992011-10-22  
75Lee Wonyoung3pKim Seung Jae4pB+2.53322011-10-22  
76caoyouin [~]3pjangswian [~]8pW+R2022011-10-22Jianqiao Cup, 09thFinal, game 1
77Han Zenki7pAkiyama Jiro8pW+R1742011-10-22Daiwa Cup, 07th1
78Heo Yeongho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1682011-10-22Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Hite Jinro vs Team Tbroad
79bagjunseog [~]1p ?gimhyerim [~]1p ?B+4,52872011-10-21  
80coehong'yun [~]1p ?Lee Taehyun4pB+R2812011-10-21  
81Park Seunghwa4pKim Hyeongwoo5pW+2.53062011-10-21  
82明日之星01 联棋之家01 W+R1382011-10-21  
83水泊梁山01 九王寨第一台 W+R1382011-10-21  
84一生求道01 天下一台 W+R2122011-10-21  
85封神01台 三星01台 W+R2742011-10-21  
86Wang Xi9pWang Haoyang6pW+0.53022011-10-21Longchen, 03rdQuarterfinal
87An Hyungjun3pHong Seongji8pW+R2182011-10-21  
88Jiang Weijie5pKong Jie9pB+R2092011-10-21Mingren, 24thTitle match, game 1
89Kim Kiyoung6pLee Sedol9pW+3.52722011-10-21Olleh KT Cup, 2011Quaterfinal - 4
90Park Jungwhan9pLee Changho9pW+0.53252011-10-21Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Kixx vs Team Netmarble
91桑原阳子6pMannami Nao2pB+R1632011-10-20  
92Kudo Norio9p谷宫绚子2pB+R1192011-10-20  
93Kim Miri2pKim Eunseon4pB+R2292011-10-20  
94Peng Liyao5phwangceon [~]5pW+R1992011-10-20Longchen, 03rdQuarterfinal
95Han Wonggyu4pKim Kiyoung6pW+R2582011-10-20  
96Wang Lei6pLi Zhe6pW+R1722011-10-20Longchen, 03rdQuarterfinal
97Lee Changho9pKim Jiseok7pB+1.53052011-10-20Olleh KT Cup, 2011Quaterfinal - 3
98Shida Tatsuya4pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1532011-10-20  
99Cho Han-seong9pweonseongjin(nesmabeul) [~]9pB+R2232011-10-20  
100Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pW+R2182011-10-20Honinbo, 67thLeague

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0150 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software