Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1益智围棋b9p暴力老鼠9pB+R1372010-05-22  
2Park Jungsang9pWeon Seongjin9pB+T2272010-05-22  
3Gu Li9pWang Xi9pB+R2252010-05-22  
4Paek Hongseok7pAn Kukhyun1p ?W+1.52402010-05-21  
5Lee Yeongkyu8pAn Hyungjun2pB+R1472010-05-21  
6On Sojin6pLee Chungyu3pW+R2022010-05-21  
7Park Jungsang9pKang Yootaek3pB+1.52962010-05-21  
8Paek Hongseok7pHong Seongji8pB+4,52542010-05-21  
9Kang Yootaek3pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1822010-05-21  
10Han Wonggyu3pWeon Seongjin9pW+1.52402010-05-21  
11Han Sanghoon4pPark Young-hun9pW+R2042010-05-21  
12Gu Li9pKong Jie9pB+R1772010-05-21  
13Zhang Yaoye9pGu Li9pW+R1782010-05-21  
14Kang Changbae1p ?Lee Hobum2pB+R1972010-05-20  
15Aoki Kikuyo8p奥田彩2pW+R1962010-05-20  
16Park Jungsang9pHan Wonggyu3pW+1.52722010-05-20  
17Weon Seongjin9pPark Jeonggeun4pB+R1292010-05-20Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 06
18向井千瑛4pYamada Shinji5pW+R1742010-05-20  
19Nakano Hironari9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+R2072010-05-20Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
20O Rissei9pMochizuki Ken'ichi7pB+R2192010-05-20Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournament 
21Lee Sula1p ?Cho Hyeyeon8pW+R2662010-05-20  
22Otake Hideo9p河野光树8pW+1.52862010-05-20  
23Takao Shinji9pSo Yokoku8pW+R2442010-05-20Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Round 1
24Lee Sedol9pLee Heeseong8pB+R2432010-05-20Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Posco Chemtech
25河合哲之5pKudo Norio9pW+R1382010-05-20  
26小山龙吾6pRyu Shikun9pW+R1382010-05-20  
27Ri Ishu7pCho Sonjin9pW+R2562010-05-20Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
28You Zhu9p飞雪凝愁剑9pB+R1772010-05-20  
29狐狸的遐想9p陈旧往事9pB+R1512010-05-20  
30王牌同花顺9p暴力老鼠9pW+2.52942010-05-20  
31送别9p育红小学9pW+R1262010-05-20  
32一29p失意男孩9pW+R1402010-05-20  
33Ishida Yoshio9p三王裕孝9pB+0.52712010-05-20  
34Hane Naoki9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+5.52372010-05-20Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Round 1
35Yoda Norimoto9pRedmond, Michael9pB+1.52232010-05-20Tengen, 36thQuaterfinal
36Kono Rin9pImamura Toshiya9pW+R1102010-05-20Oza, 58th1
37Enda Hideki9pCho Chikun9pW+R1742010-05-20Agon Cup, 17th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
38Liu Xi 2 Kong Jie W+R1462010-05-19  
39bag'gangsu [~] iseon'a [~] B+R2012010-05-19  
40bag'gangsu [~] gim'eun'og [~] B+R2092010-05-19  
41Kim Jiseok7pLee Sedol9pW+R1142010-05-19Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
42一29p东弈9pB+R2232010-05-19  
43技击9p暴力老鼠9pW+8.53232010-05-19  
44Whang Jinhyung1p ?Park Siyeol2pW+R2102010-05-18  
45Paek Hongseok7pAn Hyungjun2pB+R1572010-05-18  
46Yoo Jaehyeon9pAn Sungjoon2pW+R1782010-05-18  
47Yoo Changhyuk9pbagjihun? [~]4pB+0.52792010-05-18  
48An Kukhyun1p ?Lee ChanghoMyeonginB+R1112010-05-18Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 05
49Wang Xi Zhang Yingting B+R1572010-05-18  
50Gu Li9pGu Lingyi5pW+R2342010-05-18  
51Lin Zhihan9pXiao Zhenghao7pW+1.52402010-05-18Tianyuan, 9thTitle match, game 2
52Lee Yeongkyu8pHong Seongji8pW+R1102010-05-18  
53Jin Donggyu5pYun Seonghyun9pB+2.53152010-05-18  
54Ko Keuntae7p柳珉滢1p ?W+R1442010-05-17  
55Kim Jiseok7pKim Donghee2pB+R1992010-05-17KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 1
56Lee Jihyeon1p ?Song Taekon9pW+0.53332010-05-17  
57Kang Yootaek3pRui Naiwei9pB+R1912010-05-17KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 1
58Piao Wenyao5pKong Jie9pW+R2042010-05-17  
59Sakai Hideyuki7pNakano Yasuhiro9pB+R2512010-05-17  
60Kato Atsushi8pCho Chikun9pB+0.52502010-05-17Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
61Kim Kiyoung5pAn Hyungjun2pB+10.53042010-05-16  
62Kim Juho8pPark Seunghwa4pB+1.53212010-05-16  
63Kobayashi Koichi9pRi Ishu7pB+R1692010-05-16NHK Cup, 58th2
64Lee Yeongkyu8pAn Cho-yeong9pB+2.52482010-05-16  
65离火神珠8 dan益智围棋b8 danW+R1062010-05-15  
66暴力老鼠8 dan棋平天下8 danB+R1412010-05-15  
67Murakawa Daisuke5p木和田一臣1p ?B+R1192010-05-15  
68Sun Li4pFan Tingyu2pW+4.53342010-05-15  
69Niu Yutian7pLi Xuan Hao2pB+R2572010-05-15  
70Wang Tao3pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2562010-05-15  
71Shi Yue4pZheng Xin Miao3pB+R2032010-05-15  
72Wang Yuhui7pDang Yifei3pB+R1752010-05-15  
73Zhou Heyang9pZhu Yuanhao3pB+R1452010-05-15  
74Mok Jinseok9pJin Siyoung3pW+0.52832010-05-15Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Tbroad
75村松大树1p ?Ohashi Hirofumi4pW+R1722010-05-15  
76Zhang Qiang2pTan Xiao5pW+R3182010-05-15  
77Tang Weixing3pPeng Liyao5pB+R2332010-05-15  
78Zhang Dongyue5pGu Lingyi5pW+R1642010-05-15  
79Yang Yi6pHuang Chen5pB+R2452010-05-15  
80Wang Yao6pCao Hengting5pB+R2512010-05-15  
81Xie He7pZhang Li5pW+R2682010-05-15  
82Lee Yeongkyu8pWang Haoyang5pB+R2272010-05-15  
83Hu Yaoyu8pCui Can5pB+R1832010-05-15  
84Chang Hao9pJiang Weijie5pW+0.53252010-05-15  
85Zhong Wenjing5pWang Lei 26pW+R1762010-05-15  
86Gu LiMingrenLi Kang6pW+10.53122010-05-15Chinese A League, 2010Team Chongqing vs Team Guangxi
87Luo Xihe9pLi Zhe6pW+R2682010-05-15  
88Ohashi Hirofumi4p张豊猷7pW+R2102010-05-15  
89Mao Ruilong4pSun Tengyu7pW+R1762010-05-15  
90Piao Wenyao5pPeng Quan7pB+R2012010-05-15  
91Kim Shushun8p张豊猷7pW+R1582010-05-15  
92Kong Jie9pLiu Xing7pW+R1662010-05-15  
93Zhou Ruiyang5pQiu Jun8pB+R2552010-05-15  
94Yan Huan3pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1382010-05-15Chinese A League, 2010Team Hangzhou vs Team Baejing
95Fu Chong4pLee Changho9pW+R1342010-05-15  
96Ding Wei9pWang Xi9pW+R2042010-05-15  
97yrd1108 dan离火神珠8 danW+R1242010-05-14  
98Kim Hyeongwoo4pLee Wondo3pB+R1412010-05-14  
99Lee Changho9pGuo Wenchao5pB+2,752812010-05-14  
100Heo Yeongho7pKim Kangkun6pB+R2012010-05-14Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0147 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software