Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Qiu Jun9pPark Young-hun9pW+R1662016-06-18  
2Meng Zhaoyu2p王倩钰6 danB+R2332016-06-17  
3俞俐均1p ?战鹰1p ?W+R1442016-06-17  
4Mok Jinseok9pbagjaegeun [~]1p ?B+R1312016-06-17  
5宋慧领1p ?苏圣芳3pB+R1652016-06-17  
6Kim Minho2pyubyeong'yong [~]3pW+R2022016-06-17  
7Fan Yunruo4pJia Yifan3pB+R2952016-06-17  
8baghyeonsu [~]1p ?ryusuhang [~]4pW+R2042016-06-17  
9吴震宇2pYu Zheng5pB+R2812016-06-17  
10Chen Xian5pChen Hao5pW+R2042016-06-17  
11Yun Chanhee6pLee Hobum5pB+R1732016-06-17  
12Xie He9pAn Kukhyun5pB+3.53142016-06-17  
13Fu Chong6pZhang Li6pW+R2022016-06-17  
14Na Hyun6pyenhwan [~]6pB+R2012016-06-17  
15Zhang Yabo4pHu Yaoyu8pB+R1732016-06-17  
16An Jungki1p ?Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1872016-06-17Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Hwaseong Koreyo vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
17byeonsang'il [~]4pQiu Jun9pB+R1812016-06-17  
18Mao Ruilong4pLee Sedol9pB+R2972016-06-17  
19oyujin [~]2p陶然1p ?B+R1572016-06-16  
20bagmingyu [~]4pSong Jihoon1p ?B+R2682016-06-16  
21Park Jieun9p张天歌1p ?B+R1932016-06-16  
22方若曦6 danMeng Zhaoyu2pW+R2042016-06-16  
23安达利昌3p大西龙平2pW+0.52692016-06-16  
24Meng Tailing6pLi Qincheng2pB+R1872016-06-16  
25Kim Seung Jae6pChoi Jaeyoung2pW+1.52712016-06-16Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team Kixx
26Li Kang6pceonjeujien [~]2pW+R1482016-06-16  
27Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pXie He2pB+R1852016-06-16Chinese A League, 2016Team Hebei Xinao vs Team Chengdu Industrial Bank
28Li Ming5pryaowianheo [~]3pW+R2342016-06-16  
29向井千瑛5pFujisawa Rina3pW+R2522016-06-16  
30Lee Sedol9pShin Minjun3pB+R1352016-06-16  
31黄静远2p戎毅4pW+R1702016-06-16  
32Jiang Qirun3pXu Jiayang4pW+R1822016-06-16Chinese A League, 2016Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan vs Team Minsheng Bank Baejing
33Wang Wei4pZhang Ce4pB+3.52312016-06-16  
34Xia Jiankun4pDang Yifei4pW+R2362016-06-16  
35Peng Liyao5pZhang Tao4pB+R2632016-06-16  
36桑原阳子6p卷幡多荣子4pB+R2132016-06-16  
37Wu Guangya6p王泽锦4pW+R1982016-06-16  
38Cher Hao2pGuo Wenchao5pB+R2132016-06-16  
39Hu Yuhan3pTao Xinran5pW+R1962016-06-16  
40杨楷文4pLi Xuan Hao5pW+R1662016-06-16  
41Huang Yunsong5pZhong Wenjing5pB+R1632016-06-16  
42Cai Jing6pTong Mengcheng5pW+R2662016-06-16  
43Zhang Wei6pHan Han5pW+R2782016-06-16  
44Shi Yue9pZhou Hexi5pW+R1922016-06-16  
45Gu Li9pHu Yuefeng5pB+R2112016-06-16  
46Huang Yizhong7pLi Qincheng6pW+R2182016-06-16  
47Yamada Kimio9p村松大树6pW+R1642016-06-16  
48Gu Zi Hao4pTan Xiao7pW+R2772016-06-16  
49Wang Xi9pSun Tengyu7pW+R1862016-06-16  
50Jiang Weijie9pNiu Yutian7pW+R2762016-06-16  
51Heo Yeongho9pLee Donghoon7pW+R2042016-06-16  
52Kim Jiseok9pKang Yootaek7pB+1.52532016-06-16  
53Kobayashi Koichi9p井口丰秀8pB+R1592016-06-16  
54Kono Rin9pSeto Taiki8pB+2.52712016-06-16Oza, 64th1st round
55Yamashita Keigo9pMurakawa Daisuke8pW+4.52772016-06-16Meijin, 41stLeague
56张瑞杰2pSo Yokoku9pB+R1312016-06-16  
57赵晨宇4pTuo Jiaxi9pB+1.53152016-06-16  
58Shin Jinseo5pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R1862016-06-16  
59Gu Lingyi5pKang Dongyun9pB+R1732016-06-16  
60An Sungjoon6pXie He9pB+R1772016-06-16  
61Lian Xiao7pTang Weixing9pB+R1332016-06-16  
62Cho Riyu8pYoda Norimoto9pW+2.52722016-06-16Honinbo, 72nd, last preilminary tournament 
63Park Jungwhan9pYun Chun-sang9pW+R1622016-06-16  
64Kobayashi Satoru9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+2.52392016-06-16Kisei, 41stLeague A
65Kataoka Satoshi9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pW+1.52162016-06-16Kisei, 41stLeague C
66Zhang Yaoye9pMi Yuting9p 2812016-06-16  
67Fan Tingyu9pKe Jie9pW+R1822016-06-16  
68Mizogami Tomochika9pCho Chikun9pW+R2262016-06-16Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
69Yuki Satoshi9pAkiyama Jiro9pB+R2432016-06-16Kisei, 41stLeague B-2
70baghyeonsu [~]1p ?ieodeogdung [~]1p ? 1942016-06-15  
71yubyeong'yong [~]3pKim Sooyong5pB+0.53142016-06-15  
72bagseungmun [~]9pNoh Young-ha7pB+R2132016-06-15  
73iweon'yeong-iyeongju [~]5pbaegdaehyeon-jeon'yujin [~]9pB+R2592016-06-15  
74Seo Nung-uk9pKim Il-whan9pW+10.52932016-06-15  
75jeon'yujin [~] bagseong'gyun [~] B+13.52792016-06-14  
76gimgiheon [~]6pbag'yeongcan [~]4pB+R2102016-06-14  
77Xia Jiankun4pHuang YunsongAgon CupW+R2942016-06-14Agon Cup, 18th2nd round
78Peng Liyao5pKe Jie9pW+R1042016-06-14Agon Cup, 18th2nd round
79Kim Jong Joon7pPaek Seongho9pW+R1822016-06-14  
80Zhang Yaoye9pTuo Jiaxi9pB+R2452016-06-14Agon Cup, 18th2nd round
81Tang Weixing9pShi Yue9pB+R1572016-06-14Ing Cup, 8thSemifinal, game 3
82Park Jungwhan9pLee Sedol9pB+32852016-06-14Ing Cup, 8thSemifinal - 1, game 3
83Seo Bongsoo9pKim Su-jang9pB+R1692016-06-14  
84Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1282016-06-14Honinbo, 71stTitle match, game 4
85Mi Yuting9pGu Li9pW+R2622016-06-14Agon Cup, 18th2nd round
86jeon'yujin [~]5 dangimjeong'u [~]7 danB+R1532016-06-13  
87coejaeyeong [~]2pKim Junghyun5pW+R1802016-06-13  
88gimjiseog-oyujin [~]9pangughyeon-bagjiyeon [~]5pB+R1552016-06-13  
89Kim Seung-jun9pYun Chanhee6pB+R1652016-06-13  
90Numadate Sakiya4pMurakawa Daisuke8pW+R2062016-06-13Oza, 64th1st round
91Cho Daehyun9pKim Jong-soo8pW+R2002016-06-13  
92Kyo Kagen3pYuki Satoshi9pB+7.52842016-06-13Ryusei, 25thchampion decision tournament
93Cho Riyu8pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1472016-06-13Ryusei, 25thchampion decision tournament
94hwang'weonjun [~]9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2352016-06-13  
95Oh Gyu-cheol9pJeong Daesang9pW+0.53482016-06-13  
96Mi Yuting9pMao Ruilong4pB+1.52722016-06-12CCTV Cup, 01stSemifinal
97Li Qincheng2pDong Mengcheng5pB+R2072016-06-12CCTV Cup, 01stSemifinal
98Kim Seung Jae6pCho Han-seong9pW+1.52802016-06-12Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
99Shi Yue9pTang Weixing9pB+33272016-06-12Ing Cup, 8thSemifinal - 2, game 2
100Park Jungwhan9pLee Sedol9pW+R1642016-06-12Ing Cup, 8thSemifinal - 1, game 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0149 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software