Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Shi Yue9pKim Dongho4pB+R2002014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
2Byun Sangil3pLiao Xingwen5pB+R1992014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
3Kang Dongyun9pLi Xuanhao5pB+R1632014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
4Yamashita Keigo9pAn Dongxu5pW+5.53122014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
5Sun Li5pLi Zhe6pW+R1782014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
6Arakaki Shun9pXie Yimin6pW+1.53092014-06-09NHK Cup, 62nd1
7Kono Rin9pShida Tatsuya7pB+R2112014-06-09Agon Cup, 21st, last preliminary tournamentFinal
8Hikosaka Naoto9pKim Shushun8pW+R1362014-06-09NHK Cup, 62th1
9Tuo Jiaxi9pIda Atsushi8pB+R2052014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
10Li Weiqing1p ?Park Jungwhan9pW+R1462014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
11An Hyungjun4pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2082014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
12Tang Weixing9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1292014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
13Park Young-hun9pPiao Wenyao9pB+R2232014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
14Zhou Rui Yang9pKim Jiseok9p268, White won by Resign2692014-06-09The 19th LG Cup1
15Lee Sedol9pFan Tingyu9pW+R2742014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
16Mi Yuting9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1562014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
17Xie He9pCho U9pB+3.51992014-06-09LG Cup, 19th1
18yang'useog [~]2p1p ?B+R1772014-06-08  
19bagjinsol [~]6pbagdaeyeong [~]1p ?B+R1852014-06-08  
20Shin Minjun2pryusuhang [~]3pB+1.52662014-06-08  
21Lee Hobum4pKim Sungjin3pW+2.52952014-06-08  
22Kim Minho1p ?Lee Heeseong9pW+R2642014-06-08  
23Jin Siyoung6pLee Changho9pB+R1672014-06-08Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
24bagmingyu [~]3pSong Sanghoon1p ?B+R2632014-06-07  
25Lee Sedol9pbyeonsang'il [~]3pB+R1452014-06-07  
26Song Sanghoon1p ?Ryu Minhyung4pW+R1702014-06-07Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Tbroad vs Team Kixx
27Ryu Minhyung4pbagjunseog [~]4pW+R1982014-06-07  
28Kim Hyeongwoo6pYun Chanhee4pW+R2322014-06-07  
29Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pAn Hyungjun4pW+3.52542014-06-07  
30Lee Donghoon3pHan Seungjoo2pB+R2432014-06-06  
31Lee Taehyun5pKim Seung Jae6pB+0.53222014-06-06  
32Park Jungwhan9pKim Jiseok9pW+R1322014-06-06  
33Lee Sedol9pjang'weije [~]9pW+R2602014-06-06  
34Zhong Wenjing5pXu Jiayang2pW+R2622014-06-05  
35Tang Weixing9pMa Yichao2pW+2.52682014-06-05Chinese A League, 2014Team Dalian vs Team Chengdu
36Gu Li9pCher Hao2pB+R1532014-06-05  
37Tong Mengcheng4pYang Dingxin3pB+R2152014-06-05  
38Ke Jie4pDang Yifei4pB+R2372014-06-05  
39Hu Yuefeng5pFan Yunruo4pW+2.52212014-06-05  
40hong'gipyo-iseula [~]6pbagsiyeol-joseung'a [~]4pB+R842014-06-05  
41ceonjeujien [~]1p ?Liao Xingwen5pW+R2182014-06-05  
42Yu Zheng3pZhou Hexi5pW+R2042014-06-05  
43Qin Yuexin4pTao Xinran5pB+3.52882014-06-05Chinese A League, 2014Team Zhejiang vs Team Sian
44Kang Yootaek6pKim Sedong5pW+R2242014-06-05  
45Fan Tingyu9pZhang Li5pW+R1782014-06-05  
46Zhang Tao4pWang Haoyang6pW+2.52702014-06-05  
47Li Xuan Hao5pMeng Tailing6pB+R2452014-06-05  
48Qiu Jun9pLi Zhe 26pB+3.52662014-06-05  
49Na Hyun4pTan Xiao7pW+R1502014-06-05  
50jinsiyeong-idohyeon [~]6pcoeweon'yong-gweonjuri [~]7pW+R1462014-06-05  
51Cho U9pKo Iso8pB+0.53172014-06-05Kisei, 39thLeague
52Iyama Yuta9pIda Atsushi8pB+R2012014-06-05Honinbo, 69thTitle match, game 3
53Cho Han-seong9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1922014-06-05  
54Mao Ruilong4pMi Yuting9pW+R3222014-06-05  
55Gu Lingyi5pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1442014-06-05  
56Peng Liyao5pKong Jie9pB+R2312014-06-05  
57andungswi [~]5pKim Jiseok9pW+R1922014-06-05  
58Niu Yutian6pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R1782014-06-05  
59Peng Quan7pWang Xi9pB+R2722014-06-05  
60Kim Shushun8pKono Rin9pW+R1222014-06-05Oza, 62nd1
61Yamashita Keigo9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1472014-06-05Kisei, 39thLeague
62Yoda Norimoto9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+2.52652014-06-05Tengen, 40th2
63Park Man9pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R1902014-06-05  
64Zhang Yaoye9pShi Yue9pW+R3162014-06-05  
65Hane Naoki9pRyu Shikun9pB+1.52492014-06-05Kisei, 39thLeague
66Takao Shinji9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R2202014-06-05Agon Cup, 21st, last preliminary tournamentFinal
67Lee Sedol9pJiang Weijie9pJigo2762014-06-05Chinese A League, 2014Team Shandong vs Team Guangxi
68Seo Bongsoo9pKim Sungjin3pB+0.52972014-06-04Prices Information Cup, 10thblock-C
69An Sungjoon5pJin Siyoung6pB+R1812014-06-04Prices Information Cup, 10thblock-B
70songhyeryeong [~] gimhyijung [~] B+21.53072014-06-03  
71Tao Xinran5pdingseusyung [~]1p ?W+R1982014-06-03  
72Niu Yutian7pHuang Yunsong3pB+R1712014-06-03  
73Kong Jie9pQin Yuexin3pB+R2092014-06-03  
74Hong Seongji9pMin Sangyoun3pB+R1972014-06-03Kuksu, 58th1
75Chen Xian3pDong Mengcheng4pB+R2692014-06-03Chinese A League, 2014Team Guangxi vs Team Liaoning
76Park Man9pMao Ruilong4pB+R1552014-06-03  
77Shi Yue9pDang Yifei4pB+R2632014-06-03  
78Lee Donghoon3pPeng Liyao5pW+R1582014-06-03  
79Ke Jie4pHu Yuefeng5pB+1.52722014-06-03  
80Meng Tailing6pLiao Xingwen5pW+R2502014-06-03  
81Cher Hao2pZhang Li6pB+R2572014-06-03  
82Gu Lingyi5pWu Guangya6pB+R1892014-06-03  
83Li Xuan Hao4pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1922014-06-03  
84Yu Zheng3pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R1762014-06-03  
85Fan Yunruo4pWang Xi9pW+R1842014-06-03  
86Na Hyun4pGu Li9pB+R1852014-06-03Chinese A League, 2014Team Chongqing vs Team Shanghai
87Li Zhe 26pMi Yuting9pW+R2472014-06-03  
88Tan Xiao7pPark Jungwhan9pW+R3342014-06-03  
89Kim Jiseok9pZhang Yaoye9pW+0.52262014-06-03  
90Xie He9pQiu Jun9pW+0.52502014-06-03  
91jang'weije [~]9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1352014-06-03  
92Tang Weixing9pCho Han-seong9pB+R2622014-06-03  
93songhyeryeong [~]5 dansim'useob [~]7 danB+0.52962014-06-02  
94Lee Wonyoung4pMin Sangyoun3pW+R1722014-06-02  
95Son Makoto3pSuzuki Shinji4pB+R1752014-06-02Ryusei, 23rdchampion decision tournament
96Kono Rin9pFujita Akihiko4pB+R1772014-06-02Ryusei, 23rdchampion decision tournament
97Kim Sedong5pAn Sungjoon5pW+R1942014-06-02  
98Gu Lingyi5pYang Dingxin3pW+R1462014-06-01Changqi Cup, 11thQuaterfinal
99Kim Juho9pNa Hyun4pW+3.52742014-06-01  
100Iyama Yuta9pIda Atsushi8pB+R2472014-06-01Honinbo, 69thTitle match, game 5

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0159 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software