Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Chang Hao9pHuang Chao6 danB+11.52732008-10-13  
2Xie He7p曾东7 danB+R1592008-10-13  
3岑乐施 张正平1p ?W+R1102008-10-13  
4Song Taekon9pLee Chungyu1p ?W+7.53422008-10-13Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 06
5李卓良6 danPiao Wenyao5pW+9.52582008-10-13  
6萧爱霖1p ?Guan Niyan B+37.52392008-10-13  
7Yun Chanhee2pHong Minpyo6pB+R2392008-10-13Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 05
8白晓青6 danKong Jie7pW+R1862008-10-13  
9Deniel7 danXie He7pW+R962008-10-13  
10路易斯6 danDing Wei9pW+R1602008-10-13  
11孙英康6 danChang Hao9pW+R1922008-10-13  
12Kang Dongyun8pMok Jinseok9pB+R2032008-10-13KBS Badukwang, 27th 
13沐红衣9pLeng Yuye 89pW+R1142008-10-13  
14一29p9301159pW+R1682008-10-13  
15张学慧5 dan阿伊古尔5 danB+R2752008-10-12  
16伊尔西娅5 danChen Wei5 danB+R2332008-10-12  
17Koyama Mitsuru5p卢珍娥5 danB+2.52802008-10-12  
18埃尔维娜5 dan黑嘉嘉1p ?W+17.52942008-10-12  
19张正平1p ?Wang Xiangyun1p ?W+R1802008-10-12  
20Zheng Yan2p党希昀1p ?B+R1372008-10-12  
21Tang Yi2p萧爱霖1p ?B+R1632008-10-12  
22Park Jiyeon1p ?Jin Youmei3pB+22.52202008-10-12  
23Kim Hyeomin5pHuang Shu3pB+0.53102008-10-12  
24Jin Youmei5 danSuzuki Ayumi4pW+8.52492008-10-12  
25Jin Xue Xiang1p ?Kweon Hyo-chin5pW+R1672008-10-12  
26Kim Kiyoung4pLee Cheongwu6pB+R2192008-10-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
27Kang Dongyun8pKo Keuntae6pB+R1432008-10-12  
28Mok Jinseok9pPaek Hongseok6pB+R1752008-10-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
29Huang Shu5 danAoki Kikuyo8pW+4.52692008-10-12  
30Yun Chanhee2pKim Dong-yeop9pB+7.53202008-10-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
31Choi Wongyong5pPark Young-hun9pW+Time1672008-10-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
32岑乐施 阿伊古尔3 danW+R2192008-10-11  
33埃尔维娜 李乐怡4 danB+3.52632008-10-11  
34Wang Xiangyun1p ?张学慧6 danB+R1072008-10-11  
35Chen Wei6 danTang Yi2pW+R1222008-10-11  
36黑嘉嘉1p ?Zheng Yan2pW+R2282008-10-11  
37Park Jiyeon1p ?Suzuki Ayumi4pB+1.52572008-10-11  
38Suzuki Ayumi4p巴雅 B+R1292008-10-11  
39Koyama Mitsuru5pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R2212008-10-11  
40吉蕾尔玛 Koyama Mitsuru5pW+R1202008-10-11  
41伊尔西娅 Guan Niyan B+R1992008-10-11  
42Aoki Kikuyo8p乌干巴特 B+R1752008-10-11  
43Kim Hyeomin5pAoki Kikuyo8pB+9.52992008-10-11  
449301159p战神一号9pB+R2272008-10-11  
45Yoda Norimoto9pKono Rin9pW+3.52322008-10-11Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
46赵大元6 dan李勇熙6 danB+3.52912008-10-10  
47咸泳雨6 dan王琛6 danB+1.52252008-10-10  
48wangcwen [~]7 daniyonghyi [~]7 danW+R1922008-10-10  
49jodaeweon(bug) [~]7 danham'yeong'u [~]7 danB+0.52332008-10-10  
50Park Jungsang9pPark Jungwhan2pB+R1612008-10-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team GS KIXX
51Song Taekon9pBae Junhee2pW+R2222008-10-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team GS KIXX
52Shi Yue4pGu LiMingrenW+4.52972008-10-10Chinese Agon Cup, 10thSemifinal
53Chang Hao9pKong Jie7pB+R2012008-10-10Chinese Agon Cup, 10thSemifinal
54Kim Hyeongwoo3pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2242008-10-10Chunwon (Tengen), 13thQuaterfinal - 2
55摇头9p战神一号9pW+4.52892008-10-10  
56Weon Seongjin9pLee Changho9pB+R1512008-10-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team GS KIXX
57Kim Su-jang9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1962008-10-10  
58Chen5 dan葛勇飞5 danW+R2122008-10-09  
59赵大元5 dan周广5 danB+R1612008-10-09  
60赵大元6 dan德米特伊5 danB+R1772008-10-09  
61ChowG6 dan伯恩德5 danB+R1212008-10-09  
62葛勇飞5 dan王琛6 danW+10.52292008-10-09  
63咸泳雨6 dan郭乃福6 danB+R2202008-10-09  
64Nakazono Kiyozo7 dan王琛6 danW+11.52242008-10-09  
65莱泽克5 dan李勇熙7 danW+7.52702008-10-09  
66Fan Yunruo6 danJie Li7 danB+R1852008-10-09  
67咸泳雨6 danJie Li7 danB+R1712008-10-09  
68李勇熙6 danHu Yuqing8 danB+R2612008-10-09  
69富士田明彦1p ?熊本秀生1p ?W+R1462008-10-09  
70柳泽理志1p ?Jin Zezhen1p ?B+4,52002008-10-09  
71Cho Hunhyun9pHan Sanghoon3pB+R2852008-10-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team GS KIXX
72Park Seunghwa3pKim Daehee4pB+4,52392008-10-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team GS KIXX
73Song Ronghi1p ?Lee Min Jin5pB+R2332008-10-09World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Female)Final
74Mannami Kana4pLee Min Jin5pW+R1422008-10-09World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Female) 
75Kudo Norio9p熊丰6pW+2.52842008-10-09  
76Ryu Shikun9p大森泰志8pB+R1072008-10-09  
77Song Ronghi1p ?Park Jieun9pB+22592008-10-09World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Female) 
78Mannami Kana4pPark Jieun9pW+R2342008-10-09World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Female)Final for 3rd place
79Nishimura Keiji8pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R2162008-10-09Tengen, 35thpreliminary tournament A
80Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pW+R1642008-10-09Meijin, 33rdTitle match, game 4
819301159p贝尔曼杰作9pB+R1812008-10-09  
82出门看天9p云水在瓶9pW+R1802008-10-09  
83星星知我惢9p摇头9pW+R2162008-10-09  
84战神一号9p死神9pB+R992008-10-09  
85Yamada Noriyoshi9pYuki Satoshi9pW+11.52742008-10-09Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A final
86Ishida Yoshio9pTsuruyama Atsushi9pW+3.53122008-10-09  
87Yoda Norimoto9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1642008-10-09Honinbo, 64thLeague
88Yamashita Keigo9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1032008-10-09Honinbo, 64thLeague
89Cho Sonjin9pKamimura Haruo9pW+R1762008-10-09  
90Lee Sedol9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1712008-10-09Chunwon (Tengen), 13thQuaterfinal - 1
91佃亚纪子5p张学慧5 danB+R1712008-10-08  
92王琛6 dan李勇熙6 danB+2.52622008-10-08  
93咸泳雨6 dan赵大元6 danB+9.53212008-10-08  
94Chen Naishen6 dan王琛6 danW+12.52402008-10-08  
95Hu Yuqing8 danJie Li7 danB+R2352008-10-08  
96Huang Chao6 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R1762008-10-08  
97莫妮卡5 dan黑嘉嘉1p ?W+R1522008-10-08  
98Tsukuda Akiko5pSong Ronghi1p ?W+R1942008-10-08World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Female) 
99Rui Naiwei9pwangjing'i [~]1p ?B+R1932008-10-08  
100Park Jieun9pHei Jiajia1p ?B+R2352008-10-08World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Female) 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0185 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software