Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Jang Swen8pLu Ning6 danW+R1632007-05-09  
2Hong Kipyo2pYun Chanhee1p ?B+13.52532007-05-09  
3Yu Bin9pϻ2pW+R1142007-05-09  
4seojunghwi [~]1p ?Jin Donggyu3pW+1.52872007-05-09  
5Sun Li3pLi Huasong4pB+R1512007-05-09Chinese Agon Cup, 9thPreliminaries
6Gu Lingyi4pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1812007-05-09Chinese Agon Cup, 9thPreliminaries
7Lee Heeseong7pKim Jiseok4pW+R1862007-05-09Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
8Lu Ning6 danZhang Yaoye5pW+R1642007-05-09  
9Xie He6pZhu Yanming5pB+R2212007-05-09Chinese Agon Cup, 9thPreliminaries
10Nie Weiping9pZhang Wendong5pB+R2292007-05-09Chinese Agon Cup, 9thPreliminaries
11Peng Liyao3pYu Ping6pB+R2052007-05-09  
12Wu Xinyu6pDong Yan7pB+1.52572007-05-09Chinese Agon Cup, 9thPreliminaries
13Han Sanghoon1p ?Yun Chun-sang9pW+R1502007-05-09Wangwi, 41stChallengers' playoff
14Zhu Yuanhao3pShao Weigang9pB+R1232007-05-09China Agon Cup, 9thPreliminaries
15Hong Minpyo5pPark Jungsang9pB+R1872007-05-09Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
16Li Jie5pNie Weiping9pW+5.253462007-05-09Chinese Agon Cup, 9thPreliminaries
17Kim Shushun7pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1142007-05-09NHK Cup, 55th2
18Wang Lei8pWu Zhaoyi9pB+R2412007-05-09Chinese Agon Cup, 9thPreliminaries
199p9pW+4.52962007-05-09  
20Сǡ9p9pB+R1652007-05-09  
21ʧк9pն9pB+1.53162007-05-09  
22qazwsxed239pССŽ9pB+R1792007-05-09  
23ʤơ9pLeng Yuye 89pB+R1452007-05-09  
24Kiyonari Tetsuya9pHane Naoki9pW+R1922007-05-09NHK Cup, 55th2
25Cho Han-seong9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1222007-05-09GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 09
26Ԭ1p ?ܽ6 danB+R502007-05-08  
27Fang Hao2p6 danB+R672007-05-08  
28Park Young-hunGisungHan Sanghoon1p ?W+R1722007-05-08Wangwi, 41stSemifinal - 2
29Chen Yong'an6pYang Mengyun2pW+R1462007-05-08Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
30Dai Jiashen7pLiu Yaowen2pW+R2162007-05-08Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
31Yun Hyuk5pOn Sojin3pB+5.53202007-05-08SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague A
32Lin Yuxiang3pHuang Xiangren5pB+5.52782007-05-08Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
33Peng Jinghua6pYang Zhude5pW+R2382007-05-08Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
34Lin Zhihan8pChen SeuyenGuoshouB+R2332007-05-08Tianyuan, 06thLeague
35Chen Yida4pLin Shengxian7pB+R1692007-05-08Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
36Yun Chun-sang9pLee Seongjae8pB+R2192007-05-08Wangwi, 41stSemifinal - 1
37yyhh9pҡͷ9pW+R3042007-05-08  
38Ϫ9pʤơ9pW+3.52532007-05-08  
39Lee Sedol9pMok Jinseok9pW+R2022007-05-08Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 11
40Kobayashi Izumi6pMukai Chiaki1p ?B+R2912007-05-07Women's Strongest, 9thRound 1
41Yoshida Mika8pMukai Kaori1p ?W+3.52942007-05-07Women's Strongest, 9thRound 1
42Kim Seung-jun9pKim Kiyoung3pB+4,53282007-05-07Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 10
43Aoba Kaori4pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+R2262007-05-07Women's Strongest, 9thRound 1
44Sasakibara Fumiko6pMannami Kana4pW+10.52282007-05-07Women's Strongest, 9thRound 1
45Xie Yimin3pTsukuda Akiko5pB+R1392007-05-07Women's Strongest, 9thRound 1
46Chinen Kaori4pUmezawa Yukari5pB+2.52512007-05-07Women's Strongest, 9thRound 1
47Yashiro Kumiko5pIkeda Ayako5pB+R1892007-05-07Women's Strongest, 9thRound 1
48Kato Keiko5pAshida Isoko6pB+R1172007-05-07Women's Strongest, 9thRound 1
49Jin Donggyu3pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2002007-05-07Prices Information Cup, 03rdLeague B
50Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYun Seonghyun9pB+R1552007-05-07Prices Information Cup, 03rdLeague C
51Ryu Shikun9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2342007-05-07NHK Cup, 55th2
52Choi Myunghun9pLee Changho9pW+11.52502007-05-07GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 08
53Takao Shinji9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+92972007-05-07NHK Cup, 55th2
54Chen Yida4pLin Shuyang4pW+4.52582007-05-06Tianyuan, 06thLeague
55Yun Chanhee1p ?Paek Hongseok5pW+4.52742007-05-06Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
56Yun Hyunseok8pChoi Wongyong5pW+9.52592007-05-06Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
57Kim Il-whan9pKim Soojin2pW+R922007-05-05  
58Mok Jinseok9pKang Dongyun5pW+R1622007-05-05Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
59Ko Keuntae5pCho Han-seong9pW+R1762007-05-05Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
60Park Seunghwa1p ?Hong Seongji5pW+R2402007-05-04Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
61Kim Jiseok4pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R1602007-05-04Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
62Lee Hyeonwuk6pKim Jong Joon5pB+R1672007-05-04Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 1
63Lee Sedol9pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R2152007-05-04Chunwon (Tengen), 12th1/8 Final - 3
64Umezawa Yukari5pMannami Nao1p ?B+R1732007-05-03Women's Honinbo, 26thPreliminaries
65Oh Gyu-cheol9pKim Sesil2pB+93032007-05-03Electron-Land Cup, 4th2
66Go Ju Yeon1p ?Park Jieun7pW+R2162007-05-03Women's Myeongin, 09thLosers' Section, Round 1
67Yun Chun-sang9pWeon Seongjin7pB+R1832007-05-03Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Hangame
68Kim Il-whan9pLee Heeseong7pB+R2502007-05-03Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final
69Takao Shinji9pSo Yokoku8pB+R2232007-05-03Kisei, 32ndLast primary tournament, Final
70Lee Cheongwu6pYoo Changhyuk9pW+0.53062007-05-03Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Hangame
71Iwata Hajime8pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1362007-05-03Tengen, 34thPreliminaries
72Kobayashi Koichi9pYasuda Yasutoshi9pB+R1752007-05-03Meijin, 33rdPreliminaries
73Hikosaka Naoto9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R2072007-05-03Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 22
74Ishida Yoshio9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+5.53022007-05-03Meijin, 33rdPreliminaries
75Morita Michihiro9pO Rissei9pB+0.53152007-05-03Ryusei Cup, 16thchampion's decision tournament
76Yoda Norimoto9pKudo Norio9pB+92502007-05-03Ryusei Cup, 16thchampion's decision tournament
77Rin Kaiho9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R2432007-05-03Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament
78Cho U9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1012007-05-03Oza, 55th1
79Chin Kaei9pCho Chikun9pW+R2522007-05-03Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament
80On Sojin3pPark Jungwhan1p ?W+5.52532007-05-02Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Hangame
81Ko Keuntae5pKim Seung Jae1p ?W+1.52442007-05-02  
82Kim Tae-yong3pKim Hyeongwoo2pW+R2242007-05-02  
83Park Young-hunGisungLee Changho9pB+R1832007-05-02GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 07
84Hong Seongji5pCho Han-seong9pW+R2582007-05-02GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 06
85Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+3.53022007-05-02Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Hangame
86Park Seunghwa1p ?Jin Donggyu3pB+R1352007-05-01SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague A
87Lin Zhachun7pZhou Ruiyang4pW+R1642007-05-01  
88Paek Hongseok5pWeon Seongjin7pW+10.52962007-05-01BC Card Cup, 17thFinal, game 3
89Lee Yeongkyu6pPark Jungsang9pW+R1262007-05-01Myeongin, 35thLeague
90Piao Wenyao5pYun Chun-sang6pW+R1662007-04-30LG Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament final
91Park Seuncheol5pXie He6pW+Time1622007-04-30LG Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament final
92Yun Hyuk5pWang Lei8pW+R1842007-04-30LG Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament final
93Lee Seongjae8pDing Wei8pW+R1622007-04-30LG Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament final
94Bak Ji hee1p ?Jang Su-young9pB+R1912007-04-30  
95Kim Juho7pRyu Shikun9pW+R1882007-04-30LG Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament final
96Kim Soojin2pKweon Kap-yong7pB+1.53422007-04-29  
97Ye Gui5pTang Ying2pB+2,752832007-04-28  
98Tang Yi2pWang Rui3pB+R1512007-04-28  
99Han Sanghoon1p ?Hong Minpyo5pW+R2002007-04-28Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
100Lee Yeongkyu6pLee Seongjae8pB+5.53472007-04-28Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0164 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software