Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yoo Jaesung4pKim Yeong-hwan9pW+R1682009-09-04Chunwon (Tengen), 14th1/8 Final - 4
2Seo Moosang7pRui Naiwei9pB+R2672009-09-04Siptan tournament, 05th1
3寂寞归来9p吴高五尺人9pW+R3502009-09-04  
4You Zhu9p棋海沉浮9pB+11.52472009-09-04  
5张越然1p ?Wang Chenxing2pW+R1422009-09-03  
6Zheng Yan2pWang Xiangyun2pB+1.52782009-09-03  
7Song Ronghi5pLiang Yadi2pB+R1792009-09-03  
8Suzuki Ayumi4p向井千瑛3pB+R2392009-09-03  
9Seo Gunwoo4pKim Seung Jae3pW+R1542009-09-03Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 14
10Han Zenki7pOhashi Hirofumi4pB+1.52262009-09-03  
11An Cho-yeong9pKim Hyeongwoo4pW+3.52922009-09-03Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team T Broad
12Sun Tengyu4pJiang Weijie5pB+R1732009-09-03Agon Cup, 11thSemifinal
13Chinen Kaori4pKato Keiko6pW+1.52222009-09-03  
14Ko Iso7pShuto Shun6pW+6.52532009-09-03Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 2
15Otake Hideo9p井口丰秀7pB+R1772009-09-03  
16Kiyonari Tetsuya9pRi Ishu7pW+R1422009-09-03Kisei, 34thLeague
17闵娜3pJang Swen8pB+R3062009-09-03  
18Osawa Narumi3pCho Sonjin9pW+R1142009-09-03  
19Xie Yimin4pKobayashi Koichi9pW+0.53172009-09-03Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
20Piao Wenyao5pZhang Yaoye9pB+R2352009-09-03Agon Cup, 11thSemifinal
21Kim Jiseok6pMok Jinseok9pB+2.52942009-09-03Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team T Broad
22吉冈薰7pYamada Kimio9pW+R1782009-09-03  
23Sakai Maki8pKudo Norio9pB+R2272009-09-03Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament A 
24羌笛19p钉扣子的人9pW+R1142009-09-03  
25超级战舰9p带耳机同学9pW+R2382009-09-03  
26方圆龙9p不一样的我9pW+R1662009-09-03  
27Ryu Shikun9pYoda Norimoto9pW+1.52172009-09-03Meijin, 35th, preliminary tournament 
28Rin Kaiho9pOya Koichi9pW+R1742009-09-03  
29Yamashita Keigo9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2032009-09-03Meijin, 35th, preliminary tournament 
30Takao Shinji9pHane Naoki9pB+R1692009-09-03Kisei, 34thLeague
31Wang Pan1p ?张越然1p ?W+R2062009-09-02  
32Tang Ying1p ?Liang Yadi2pW+0.52392009-09-02  
33Chen Yiming1p ?Fan Weijing2pB+2,753122009-09-02  
34Zheng Yan2p仇丹云2pB+Time2072009-09-02  
35An Cho-yeong9pJen Youngkyu4pB+R2032009-09-02Siptan tournament, 05th1
36Sonoda Yuichi9pSeto Taiki7pB+0.52462009-09-02  
37Heo Yeongho7pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R1252009-09-02Siptan tournament, 05th1
38人生需努力9p佛道同根生9pW+R1862009-09-02  
39吴高五尺人9p爱在西元前9pB+R2452009-09-02  
40寂寞归来9p一29pB+R1512009-09-02  
41小花生米9p松川9pB+7.52772009-09-02  
42云水在瓶9p棋海沉浮9pW+R1782009-09-02  
43登顶摘冠9pYou Zhu9pW+4.52472009-09-02  
44Qiao Shiyao1p ?王香如1p ?B+R2532009-09-01  
45Liang Yadi2pTang Li1p ?B+R2012009-09-01  
46Jia Qian1p ?Yuan Weihong2pB+R1832009-09-01  
47张越然1p ?Huang Jia2pB+R2272009-09-01  
48Gu LiAgon CupSun Tengyu4pW+R1942009-09-01Agon Cup, 11th2
49Choi Myunghun9pHan Sanghoon4pB+R2032009-09-01Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group A, game 13
50Park Jieun9pLee Min Jin5pB+R2552009-09-01  
51Jiang Weijie5pLiu Shizheng7pB+R1552009-09-01Agon Cup, 11th2
52Piao Wenyao5pQiu Jun8pB+R2612009-09-01Agon Cup, 11th2
53凌迟9p带耳机同学9pW+R1922009-09-01  
54登顶摘冠9p石琴9pB+R1992009-09-01  
55唱歌的金鱼9p羌笛19pW+R2082009-09-01  
56Zhang Yaoye9pChang Hao9pB+R1532009-09-01Agon Cup, 11th2
57石琴8 dankfbhld098 danB+R3032009-08-31  
58马清清1p ?黎剑1p ?B+R2812009-08-31  
59Chen Ying1p ?Huang Jia2pW+R2162009-08-31  
60Han Sanghoon4pKim Seung Jae3pW+R2302009-08-31Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
61Cho Hunhyun9pKim Hyokon4pB+R2552009-08-31Siptan tournament, 05th1
62Lee Heeseong8pKim Jiseok6pB+R1432009-08-31KBS Badukwang, 28thLosers' Section, Round 1
63Baek Daehyun7pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1742009-08-31KBS Badukwang, 28thLosers' Section, Round 1
64Hong Minpyo7pPark Jungsang9pW+R1822009-08-31Siptan tournament, 05th1
65Yun Seonghyun9pPark Siyeol1p ?B+R1112009-08-30Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Batoo
66Lee Changho9pKim Seung Jae3pW+R1862009-08-30Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Batoo
67Kang Changbae1p ?Paek Hongseok7pW+R1562009-08-30Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Batoo
68Kang Dongyun9pKim Juho8pB+R1932009-08-30  
69石琴8 dan默默的8 danB+R1392009-08-29  
70副米的8 dan流浪的玫瑰8 danB+R2172009-08-29  
71Cho Chikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1372009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2
72Heo Yeongho7pHong Minpyo7pB+2.52722009-08-29Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Batoo
73Kobayashi Koichi9pKato Atsushi8pB+R1832009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2
74Park Jungwhan4pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1702009-08-29Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Batoo
75Hane NaokiNEC CupCho U9pB+2.52832009-08-29NEC Cup, 29th2
76Chang Hao9pYu Bin9pW+R2202009-08-29  
77Gu Li9pLee Sedol9pW+4.53312009-08-29  
78Kono Rin9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R1572009-08-29NEC Cup, 29th2
79副米的8 dan梦想成真了8 danB+R1672009-08-28  
80hanzxiaoc8 dan流浪的玫瑰8 danW+R2182009-08-28  
81Kim Hyeongwoo4pAn Sungjoon1p ?B+R2432009-08-28Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hight Jinro
82Kang Yootaek3pLee Chungyu2pW+0.52922009-08-28Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hight Jinro
83Jin Donggyu5pYeom Cheonghun6pB+R1852009-08-28Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hight Jinro
84Park Jungwhan4pYun Chun-sang7pW+R1522009-08-28Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
85Lee Yeongjin4pPark Jieun9pW+R2202009-08-28  
86Seo Bongsoo9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1652009-08-28SKY Cup, 1stgame 15, Final
87Cho Han-seong9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1582009-08-28GS Caltex Cup, 14thLeague, game 17
88Ryu Shikun9pShiraishi Yuichi2pB+R1592009-08-27Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
89Cho Riyu7pShida Tatsuya3pW+2.52682009-08-27Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
90Zhang Yaoye9pLiao Xingwen3pB+5.52972009-08-27Agon Cup, 11th1
91Kim Jiseok6pHan Sanghoon4pB+R1992009-08-27Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hight Jinro
92Wang Lei8pSun Tengyu4pW+6.52692009-08-27Agon Cup, 11th1
93Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+0.52912009-08-27Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hight Jinro
94Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1552009-08-27Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
95Jiang Weijie5pXie He7pB+1.52152009-08-27Agon Cup, 11th1
96Piao Wenyao5pPeng Quan7pB+R1372009-08-27Agon Cup, 11th1
97Cho Sonjin9pRin Shien7pB+R1452009-08-27Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
98Tuo Jiaxi3pQiu Jun8pW+R1822009-08-27Agon Cup, 11th1
99Kobayashi Satoru9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+3.52482009-08-27Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
100Yamamori Tadanao5pYamada Kimio9pW+R1942009-08-27Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0154 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software