Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1RoseDuke8 dan小洋考拉9pW+R1642008-12-12  
2天下有棋9p小花生米9pB+R2072008-12-12  
3Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pMok Jinseok9pB+R1312008-12-12  
4Chinen Kaori4p向井千瑛2pW+4.52622008-12-11  
5Park Jungwhan2pwiyerang [~]4pB+R2192008-12-11Siptan tournament, 04thQuaterfinal - 1
6Mannami Kana4pMiyazaki Shimako4pB+R992008-12-11  
7Kim Shushun8pKato Keiko6pB+R1952008-12-11Tengen, 35th1
8Lee Changho9pKong Jie7pB+R1952008-12-11Chunlan Cup, 07thSemifinal - 1
9Takei Takashi6pNakamura Shinya8pW+R1842008-12-11Gosei, 34thRound 1
10Akiyama Jiro8pIyama Yuta8pB+R1452008-12-11Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Semifinal
11RoseDuke8 dan忘却的忘却9pB+R1432008-12-11  
12安藤和繁3pKobayashi Koichi9pW+2.52282008-12-11  
13Paek Hongseok6pPark Jungsang9pB+R1892008-12-11Siptan tournament, 04thQuaterfinal - 2
14Sakai Hideyuki7pRyu Shikun9pW+0.52622008-12-11Ryusei, 18thblock-G
15Cho Riyu7pO Meien9pW+2.52942008-12-11  
16小洋考拉9p鹤岗第219pB+R1532008-12-11  
17You Zhu9p小花生米9pW+R1922008-12-11  
18云水在瓶9p天下有棋9pW+R2732008-12-11  
19Imamura Toshiya9pTakao Shinji9pW+R2202008-12-11Gosei, 34thRound 1
20Ryu Shikun9pOya Koichi9pB+R2092008-12-11Ryusei, 18thblock-G
21Nakano Yasuhiro9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1842008-12-11Tengen, 35th1
22Yamada Kimio9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R952008-12-11Honinbo, 64thLeague
23Fukui Masaaki9pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1702008-12-11  
24Zhou Heyang9pChang Hao9pW+R1442008-12-11Chunlan Cup, 07thSemifinal - 2
25棋邪9pRoseDuke8 danW+0.52612008-12-10  
26朴承华3pLee Taehyun1p ?W+R2822008-12-10SK New Star best 10, 12thFinal for 5-6 place
27北斗9p鹤岗第219pW+4.52422008-12-10  
28小洋考拉9p香香呢9pB+Time1232008-12-10  
29Lee Sedol9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1962008-12-10Kuksu, 52ndTitle match, game 3
30Weon Seongjin9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R2602008-12-09GS Caltex Cup, 13thTitle match, game 3
31Zhou Heyang9pXie He7pB+R932008-12-09Chunlan Cup, 07thQuaterfinal - 2
32Kong Jie7pDing Wei9pB+R1952008-12-09Chunlan Cup, 07thQuaterfinal - 1
33Huang Yizhong7pChang Hao9pW+R1922008-12-09Chunlan Cup, 07thQuaterfinal - 3
34云水在瓶9p一29pB+R1372008-12-09  
35魔皇19p小磨盘9pW+0.53022008-12-09  
36无极先锋9p强杀9pW+R1322008-12-09  
37何为道9pYou Zhu9pW+R2002008-12-09  
38Lee Changho9pGu Li9pB+3.52972008-12-09Chunlan Cup, 07thQuaterfinal - 4
39小花生米9pbadman7899pB+R1932008-12-09  
40Kim Daehee4pKim Sooyong2pW+6.52512008-12-08SK New Star best 10, 12thFinal for 7-8 place
41Lee SedolMyeonginKang Dongyun9pB+R1852008-12-08Myeongin, 36thTitle match, game 3
42小磨盘9p魔皇19pB+9.52892008-12-08  
43无极先锋9p强杀9pW+R2702008-12-08  
44Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pW+2.52712008-12-08Oza, 56thTitle match, game 4
45Kim Jiseok4pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R1782008-12-07Korean Baduk League 2008final round 2 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
46天下有棋9p西部小客9pW+2.53482008-12-07  
47Yun Chanhee2pKang Yootaek2pB+0.52842008-12-06Korean Baduk League 2008final round 2 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
48Lee Sedol9pBae Junhee2pB+R2092008-12-06KBS Badukwang, 27th 
49Wang Lei8pChen Xiaonan3pB+R2172008-12-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Yunnan
50Sun Li4pFu Chong4pB+R2052008-12-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Yunnan
51Ding Wei9pShi Yue4pW+R1902008-12-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Yunnan
52Zhu Yuanhao3pGu LiNEC CupW+R1502008-12-06China NEC Cup, 14thtournament semifinal
53今村俊也梅泽由香里 井山裕太谢依旻 W+R1722008-12-06  
54依田纪基小西和子 黄翊祖小山荣美 W+R2222008-12-06  
55今村俊也梅泽由香里 河野临吉田美香 B+R1072008-12-06  
56张栩佃亚纪子 河野临吉田美香 W+R982008-12-06  
57小林光一铃木步 坂井秀至小林泉美 B+R2132008-12-06  
58山下敬吾万波佳奈 坂井秀至小林泉美 W+4.52532008-12-06  
59黄翊祖小山荣美 赵治勋大泽奈留美 B+R1552008-12-06  
60小林觉知念薰 赵治勋大泽奈留美 W+R1322008-12-06  
61井山裕太谢依旻 张栩佃亚纪子 B+5.52752008-12-06  
62高尾绅路加藤朋子 羽根直树加藤启子 W+1.52502008-12-06  
63苏耀国矢代久美子 羽根直树加藤启子 W+R1662008-12-06  
64小林光一铃木步 彦坂直人冈田结美子 B+R1512008-12-06  
65依田纪基小西和子 小林觉知念薰 B+R1592008-12-06  
66彦坂直人冈田结美子 山下敬吾万波佳奈 B+2.53002008-12-06  
67高尾绅路加藤朋子 山田规三生青木喜久代 B+R1872008-12-06  
68苏耀国矢代久美子 山田规三生青木喜久代 W+R1822008-12-06  
69Wang Lei6pPiao Wenyao5pW+10.52922008-12-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Yunnan
70Ko Keuntae6pHeo Yeongho6pB+1.52492008-12-06Korean Baduk League 2008final round 2 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
71Kong Jie7pHu Yaoyu8pB+5.52772008-12-06China NEC Cup, 14thSemifinal
72Yun Chun-sang7pMok Jinseok9pB+R2192008-12-06Korean Baduk League 2008final round 2 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
73天下有棋9p忘却的忘却9pB+R2132008-12-06  
74Kang Dongyun9pLee SedolMyeonginW+R2002008-12-05Myeongin, 36thTitle match, game 2
75云水在瓶9p西部小客9pW+R1682008-12-05  
76You Zhu9p忘却的忘却9pW+R1202008-12-05  
77Lee Changho9pSeo Nung-uk9pB+42852008-12-05  
78赵镜镐1p ?李元道2pW+R1742008-12-04  
79Yang Xiaotian2pPan Hui3pW+R2162008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Wuhan
80Chen Xiaonan3pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1442008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing
81Lee Hajin3pLee Jihyeon3pB+0.52672008-12-04  
82Otake Hideo9p小松英子3pB+13.52812008-12-04  
83Luo Xihe9pZhu Yuanhao3pW+0.52792008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Xinxing
84Shi Yue4pTao Xin4pB+R1372008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shandong
85Gu Lingyi5pTan Xiao4pB+3.52312008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Hebei
86Li Zhe6pMeng Tailing4pB+R1672008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Wuhan
87Yan Huan3pZhong Wenjing5pW+R1762008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Wuhan
88Fu Chong4pWang Yang5pB+R1172008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing
89Zhang Wei5pZhao Shouxun5pB+R2112008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Wuhan
90Sun Tengyu3pLi Jie6pB+7.52712008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Hebei
91Peng Liyao4pWang Lei6pW+0.52552008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Hebei
92Ko Keuntae6pHeo Yeongho6pW+R1922008-12-04Korean Baduk League 2008final round 1 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
93Wang Yuhui7pYang Yi6pB+R1972008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Hebei
94Xie He7pLi Kang6pB+1.52802008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Chongqing
95Yun Chun-sang7pLee Cheongwu6pB+4,52542008-12-04Korean Baduk League 2008final round 1 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
96Zhang Yaoye9pWang Yao6pW+R2402008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing
97Yamada Kimio9pRin Kanketsu6pB+R1392008-12-04Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
98Yu Bin9pNiu Yutian6pB+R2092008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Chongqing
99Hu Yaoyu8pPeng Quan7pW+0.53032008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Xinxing
100Qiu Jun8pLiu Xing7pW+R2662008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Xinxing

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0153 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software