Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Inaba Takahiro2pTakao Shinji9pW+R1282012-10-25Tengen, 39th. preliminary tournament A 
2风间隼2pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R1942016-07-07  
3Kobayashi Izumi2pTakemiya Masaki9pW+113151998-01-18NHK Cup, 45th3-7
4Cher Hao2pTang Weixing9pW+R2562015-04-22  
5Lu Jia2pTang Weixing9pW+R1342016-09-07Samsung Cup, 21stLoser's tournament, 1st round
6Mukai Chiaki2pUmezawa Yukari9pW+3.53072008-01-24Women's Kisei, 11thTitle match, game 1
7Peng Quan2pWang Jianhong9pB+R2091999-05-14China National Team Championship, 1999Round 5
8崔博东2pWang Xi9pB+R2532012-08-10  
9鹤田和志2pWang Xi9pW+R2182013-12-14  
10马逸超2pWang Xi9pB+R2652013-09-18  
11Cai Jing2pWang Xi9pW+R1682010-07-03  
12Chen Zijian2pWang Xi9pW+R2442016-01-01Chinese A League, 2016Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor vs Team Chongqing Real Estimate
13Dong Ming2pWang Xi9pW+R2122013-10-11  
14Lee Taehyun2pWang Xi9pW+R1302009-04-20LG Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
15Li Haojie2pWang Xi9pW+R1882008-03-07RICOH Cup, 08th1/8 Final
16Li He2pWang Xi9pW+R1822010-06-30  
17Lu Jia2pWang Xi9pW+R1702011-06-22  
18Tao Xinran2pWang Xi9pW+R1282009-02-08RICOH Cup, 09th3
19Yoo Jaeho2pWang Xi9pW+R1182006-08-14Samsung Cup, 11thInternational primary tournament
20byeonsang'il [~]2pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1772012-07-19Olleh KT Cup, 20121/16 Final - 09
21gimmyeonghun [~]2pWeon Seongjin9pW+2.53192015-07-23  
22Han Sanghoon2pWeon Seongjin9pW+5.53152008-02-14Chunlan Cup, 07thpreliminary tournament
23Han Wonggyu2pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2122009-11-14Korean Baduk League, 2009post season (Team Batoo vs Team Hangame
24heojin [~]2pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1422012-09-14  
25Kang Changbae2pWeon Seongjin9pB+5.52872011-04-11GS Caltex Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 3
26Lee Hobum2pWeon Seongjin9pW+1.53042010-09-26  
27Lee Jihyeon2pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2022012-06-11KBS Badukwang, 31stWinners' Section, Round 1
28Lee Taehyun2pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1832009-06-21Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Batoo
29Li Yuanrong2pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2452011-05-08  
30Na Hyun2pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1962012-07-09KBS Badukwang, 31stWinners' Section, Round 2
31Na Hyun2pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2332013-01-07KBS Badukwang, 31stLosers' Section, Quarterfinal
32Na Hyun2pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2262013-03-11KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Round 1
33Park Jungwhan2pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2272008-10-29Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 09
34ihobeom(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]2pweonseongjin(haiteujinro) [~]9pW+R2602011-01-08Korean Baduk League, 2010, post season 
35Kim Junghyun2pweonseongjin(nesmabeul) [~]9pW+R2302011-06-02  
36Jian Jingting2pXiao Zhenghao9pB+R1632016-05-12Haifong Cup, 8thFinal, game 2
37Jian Jingting2pXiao Zhenghao9pW+4.52752016-05-16Haifong Cup, 8thFinal, game 3
38Yang Kaiwen2pXie He9pW+6.52882012-10-15Longchen, 04th1
39Ishii Akane2pXie Yimin9pW+R1222012-12-17Women's Kisei, 16thchallengers' playoff
40大泽健朗2pYamada Kimio9pW+R2122016-06-02  
41高桥真澄2pYamada Kimio9pW+R1082014-03-27  
42Shiraishi Yuichi2pYamada Kimio9pW+3.52792009-01-26  
43吴柏毅2pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1782017-02-20  
44大西龙平2pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1922017-02-20  
45Adachi Toshimasa2pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1482012-07-02Ryusei, 21st, champion decision tournament 
46Fujimura Yosuke2pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1862016-02-29Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournament 
47Kim Yeong-hwan2pYang Jae-ho9pW+R1781994-12-17Kiwang, 19thLeague, game 21
48Lee Hyeonwuk2pYang Jae-ho9pW+R1661997-01-10Korean Top Position, 37thLosers' Section, Round 2
49Lee Seongjae2pYang Jae-ho9pW+2.52671995-07-07Myeongin, 26thFinal, game 2
50Mok Jinseok2pYang Jae-ho9pB+R1211996-11-30Paewang, 32nd1/8 Final - 8
51Lee Sedol2pYim Sun-gun9pB+R1651999-03-22Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 08
52安达利昌2pYoda Norimoto9pW+5.52532013-03-07  
53大渊浩太郎2pYoda Norimoto9pW+5.52902013-06-20  
54Yo Chito2pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1482015-10-01Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
55bagjinsol [~]2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1542004-08-30Nongshim Cup, 06thKorean preliminary
56Chen Seuyen2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+3.52662002-03-12KTF Cup, 1stB-8
57Han Wonggyu2pYoo Changhyuk9pB+1.52702009-11-22Korean Baduk League, 2009final round 2 (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
58Hong Seongji2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1882002-11-23Brain Trophy Cup, 1st02
59Jin Caiying2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1942015-09-21  
60Kang Yootaek2pYoo Changhyuk9pB+2.53082008-08-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
61Lee Chungyu2pYoo Changhyuk9pB+0.52762009-05-29Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
62Lee Heeseong2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2061999-04-16Chunwon (Tengen), 04th1/8 Final - 4
63Lee Sedol2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+2.53131998-08-12Kiseong, 10th1/8 Final - 6
64ojeong'a [~]2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2602014-09-01  
65oyujin [~]2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2422015-09-15  
66Shin Jinseo2pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2792014-03-12  
67Kim Hyunchan2pYoo Jaehyeon9pW+R1522013-06-17KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Round 2
68Kim Junghyun2pYoo Jaehyeon9pW+1.53402011-03-14GS Caltex Cup, 16th1-08
69Dang Yifei2pYu Bin9pW+R2462008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Chongqing
70Lin Feng2pYu Bin9pW+R1161996-09-10China National Individual Championship, 1999116
71Lin Feng2pYu Bin9pW+R2321997-01-16Tengen1
72Peng Liyao2pYu Bin9pW+R2382006-06-24Chinese City League A, 8thChongqing vs Baejing Ocean
73Zhang Fengqiu2pYu Bin9pW+R2341998-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 11th1-07
74Zhang Yabo2pYu Bin9pW+R1062008-06-17  
75Zhou Hexi2pYu Bin9pB+5.52722008-12-22RICOH Cup, 09th1
76Hoshikawa Manabu2pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pW+R1902010-07-28Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
77Kunisawa Hiroto2pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pW+R1342015-08-12Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
78Wu Boyi2pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pW+4.53022016-04-13Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
79木和田一臣2pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2062010-12-08  
80Hon Seisen2pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2162013-11-28Tengen, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
81Li Qincheng2pYuki Satoshi9pB+R2572016-06-28  
82gimjinhwi [~]2pYun Chun-sang9pW+R1942015-05-17  
83Lee Jihyeon2pYun Chun-sang9pB+0.52512012-01-31  
84Lee Wonyoung2pYun Chun-sang9pB+R1912011-06-30  
85Na Hyun2pYun Chun-sang9pB+R2432012-08-17Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Hangame vs Team LOTTE Insurance
86Bae Junhee2pYun Hyunseok9pB+0.52702007-12-07Korean Baduk League, 2007post season (Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
87Kim Hyeonghwan2pYun Seonghyun9pB+R2172005-09-22  
88Paek Hongseok2pYun Seonghyun9pB+2.52572004-05-28KBS Badukwang, 23rdLosers' Section, Round 2
89Park Sung-cheol2pZhang Wendong9pB+R852001-04-05Chinese City League A, 3rd1
90Peng Quan2pZhang Wendong9pB+R2171998-09-15China National Individual Championship, 1998 
91一力辽2pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1702012-04-02  
92Byun Sangil2pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1942013-04-07Chinese A League, 2013Team Shandong vs Team Baejing
93ceonjeujien [~]2pZhang Yaoye9pW+0.52542015-05-20  
94Xu Jiayang2pZhang Yaoye9pB+R2232014-10-28  
95Yang Xiaotian2pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1822008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Baejing
96Zhang Jiahao2pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2262013-07-09MLILY Cup, 1st1
97Zheng Yan2pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1662008-01-07Chinese Ricoh Cup, 08thRound 2
98Li He2pZhen Hong9pB+32772010-05-25  
99Zhang Yabo2pZhen Hong9pB+R1712009-06-30  
100Chen Yixiang2pZhou Heyang9pW+R582008-12-31  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0606 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software