Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Piao Wenyao5pKang Dongyun9pW+R1742009-06-06Fujitsu Cup, 22ndQuaterfinal - 1
2Shi Yue5pKang Dongyun9pB+R2132012-11-07LG Cup, 17thSemifinal - 2
3Shin Jinseo5pKang Dongyun9pW+R2222016-01-11Ing Cup, 8th, preliminary tournamentFinal
4Shin Jinseo5pKang Dongyun9pB+R2952016-06-28  
5Wang Tao5pKang Dongyun9pW+R2222013-06-15  
6jangmyeonghan [~]5pKang Hun9pB+R1672008-08-09  
7Kim Jong Joon5pKang Hun9pB+R1392007-03-23  
8Hong Kipyo5pKang Jisung9pB+R1592013-09-28  
9Ito Tomoe5pKano Yoshinori9pW+R1321982-02-09Tengen, 09th2nd Preliminary
10Chen Jia? proKataoka Satoshi9pB+R1351996-07-14  
11Fujita Akihiko5pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R2102016-06-30Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
12Lee Ishu5pKataoka Satoshi9pB+1.52282009-03-12Kisei, 34th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
13Oba Jyunya5pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1842008-01-31  
14Umezawa Yukari5pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1542007-04-20NHK Cup, 55th1
15An Cho-yeong5pKato Masao9pW+R1601999-06-15LG Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 04
16Asano Hideaki5pKato Masao9pW+R1381978-05-04Tengen, 04th1-17
17Kataoka Satoshi5pKato Masao9pW+R2421979-11-28Tengen, 05thTitle match, game 2
18Kono Rin5pKato Masao9pB+1.52932001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thJapanese qualifier {Stage 3}
19Nakanishi Toshio5pKato Masao9pW+R1381985-01-01  
20Oishi Masaru5pKato Masao9pW+R1141985-01-01  
21Otake Hideo5pKato Masao9pW+R1441991-01-09Gosei, 16th1
22Shao Weigang5pKato Masao9pW+R1321993-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 06thQuaterfinal - 4
23Yoo Changhyuk5pKato Masao9pB+R1951992-07-29Tong Yang Securities Cup, 4th2-5
24Fan Yunruo5pKe Jie9pW+R1782016-12-26Mingren, 29th2nd round
25Gu Lingyi5pKe Jie9pW+8.52912015-10-31Qiwang, 11thSemifinal
26Gu Lingyi5pKe Jie9pW+R1802016-05-09  
27Guo Wenchao5pKe Jie9pW+R1842016-09-08Samsung Cup, 21stLosers' Section, Final
28Guo Wenchao5pKe Jie9pW+R1582016-10-28  
29Huang Yunsong5pKe Jie9pW+R2082016-05-20Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 6th2nd round
30Huang YunsongAgon CupKe Jie9pW+R2022016-07-29Agon Cup, 18thSemifinal
31Lee Donghoon5pKe Jie9pW+R1862015-06-18  
32Liao Xingwen5pKe Jie9pW+R2822015-04-29  
33Peng Liyao5pKe Jie9pW+R1042016-06-14Agon Cup, 18th2nd round
34Shin Minjun5pKe Jie9pB+R1712017-01-01  
35Tao Xinran5pKe Jie9pW+R2722015-05-16  
36Zhou Hexi5pKe Jie9pW+R1982015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
37Zhou RuiyangQishengKe Jie9pW+R1822015-10-30Qiwang, 11th3rd round
38Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupKim Dong-yeop9pB+R1632008-06-14Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
39Kim Seong-rae5pKim Il-whan9pW+R2462014-11-27  
40 5pKim In9pB+R1551983-09-27 League, game 11
41Hong Tae-sun5pKim In9pW+R2061984-06-28Kuksu, 28thLeague
42Jeong Soo-hyun5pKim In9pB+R2151985-09-27Daewang, 03rd1
43Lee Changho5pKim In9pB+52061992-05-27Kiseong, 04thLeague, game 22
44An Kukhyun5pKim Jiseok9pW+R1622014-09-30Kuksu, 58th1st round
45An Kukhyun5pKim Jiseok9pW+R1762015-09-18  
46andungswi [~]5pKim Jiseok9pW+R1922014-06-05  
47Gu Lingyi5pKim Jiseok9pW+R2162014-05-22  
48Gu Zihao5pKim Jiseok9pB+1.52732016-12-21Chunlan Cup, 11th3rd round
49Han Wonggyu5pKim Jiseok9pW+0.52952014-04-27  
50Han Wonggyu5pKim Jiseok9pB+1.52722014-07-25Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Kixx vs Team SK Enclean
51hanhan [~]5pKim Jiseok9pW+R1902013-08-30  
52Huang Yunsong5pKim Jiseok9pW+R2102016-10-08  
53Kang Yootaek5pKim Jiseok9pW+R1162013-09-24Chunwon (Tengen), 18thQuaterfinal - 3
54Kim Junghyun5pKim Jiseok9pB+0.53262014-12-01KBS Badukwang, 33rdwinner's tournament, 3rd round
55Lee Chungyu5pKim Jiseok9pW+R1962013-10-31Olleh KT Cup, 2013Quaterfinal - 2
56Lee Donghoon5pKim Jiseok9pB+R1272015-06-28Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Kixx vs Team Tbroad
57Lee Hobum5pKim Jiseok9pW+R2422016-02-12GS Caltex Cup, 21st2nd round
58Lee Taehyun5pKim Jiseok9pW+R1822013-05-31  
59Lee Wonyoung5pKim Jiseok9pW+R2462014-08-23  
60Lee Wonyoung5pKim Jiseok9pB+R1332014-12-16Chunwon, 19th2nd round
61Lee Wonyoung5pKim Jiseok9pB+R1812016-07-29  
62Li Qincheng5pKim Jiseok9pW+R2142013-09-01  
63Liao Xingwen5pKim Jiseok9pW+R2342014-10-31  
64Ryu Minhyung5pKim Jiseok9pB+R2272016-10-15  
65Ryu Minhyung5pKim Jiseok9pW+R2222017-02-10  
66Xia Jiankun5pKim Jiseok9pW+R1282016-11-12  
67Master [TGM]PKim Ji-seok [TGM]9pB+R1352016-12-13 23
68Han Wonggyu5pKim Juho9pB+4.52842014-04-29  
69Jin Siyoung5pKim Juho9pW+R2162013-04-12  
70Kim Seung Jae5pKim Juho9pW+R2602013-10-20  
71Liao Xingwen5pKim Juho9pW+1.52282013-04-19LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
72Zhong Wenjing5pKim Juho9pB+R1352011-04-28LG Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournament 
73Choi Wongyong5pKim Seong-ryong9pW+R2142008-09-06Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
74Kang Dongyun5pKim Seong-ryong9pB+R2252006-09-30Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Park Land
75Lee Cheongwu5pKim Seong-ryong9pB+R2372006-12-09Korean Baduk League, 2006 
76Choi Wongyong5pKim Seung-jun9pB+R2072007-10-21Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
77Gu Lingyi5pKim Seung-jun9pB+R2092014-03-18Bailing Cup, 2nd1
78Han Sanghoon5pKim Seung-jun9pW+R2642011-01-29BC Card Cup World, 03th1/32 Final - 07
79Heo Yeongho5pKim Seung-jun9pB+3.52692007-08-02Samsung Cup, 12th, integration primary tournamentFinal
80Kim Daehee5pKim Seung-jun9pB+R1872012-09-03KBS Badukwang, 31stLosers' Section, Round 1
81Ko Keuntae5pKim Seung-jun9pW+R2102006-05-05Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
82Paek Hongseok5pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1922006-12-01Kiseong, 18thQuaterfinal - 2
83Yang Yi5pKim Seung-jun9pW+2.53402005-04-30Chinese City League A, 7thRound 2
84Zhou Ruiyang5pKim Seung-jun9pB+R1612011-03-18BC Card Cup World, 03th1/8 Final - 6
85Zhu Yi5pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1082006-06-24Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Pingmei
86casugweon [~]5pKim Su-jang9pB+R1592003-03-13  
87Cheong Hyeon-san5pKim Su-jang9pW+R1861996-06-14Kiseong, 08thLeague, game 11
88Choi Myunghun5pKim Su-jang9pB+3.53001996-10-23Kiseong, 08thLeague, game 27
89Choi Myunghun5pKim Su-jang9pB+0.52731997-05-30Wangwi, 31stLeague
90Choi Myunghun5pKim Su-jang9pB+R1571997-07-25LG Refined Oils Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 1
91Ishida Yoshio5pKitani Minoru9pB+12471958-12-14Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 02
92Suzuki Goro5pKitani Minoru9pW+142051957-01-11Tokyo Shinbun Cup, 02ndQuarter-final (replay of jigo)
93Yamada Kimio5pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+R1071993-04-08Tengen, 19th1/8 Final - 3
94Chin Kaei5pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2821988-04-21Judan, 27thQualification-3
95Ishii Shinzo5pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52401985-02-28Tengen, 11th 
96Kobayashi SatoruIgo Masters CupKobayashi Koichi9pB+R2092014-06-21Igo Masters Cup, 4thSemifinal
97Kurahashi Masayuki5pKobayashi Koichi9pW+1.52361991-04-11Tengen, 17th1-14
98Kurotaki Masaki5pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2182006-09-07Tengen, 33rdPreliminaries
99Sasaki Tadashi5pKobayashi Koichi9pB+2.52421993-04-01Tengen, 19th1-14
100Shiraishi Yuichi5pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1822013-10-24  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0240 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software