Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Sakata Eio9pShiraishi Yutaka9pW+0.52721987-09-10Kisei, 12th1-03
2Sonoda Yuichi9pShiraishi Yutaka9pB+R1771983-10-19Kansai Kiin Championship ?, 27thFinal, game 1
3Sonoda Yuichi9pShiraishi Yutaka9pB+R1231984-10-04Kisei, 09th1, Challenger knockout
4Takagi Shoichi9pShiraishi Yutaka9pW+22401982-01-21Kisei, 07th9-dan Section
5Takagi Shoichi9pShiraishi Yutaka9pB+R2532001-02-26Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock C, Game 20
6Takemiya Masaki9pShiraishi Yutaka9pW+R1561987-03-05Meijin, 12thLeague, game 14
7Takemiya Masaki9pShiraishi Yutaka9pB+R1071987-09-24Kisei, 12thQuaterfinal - 2
8Tono Hiroaki9pShiraishi Yutaka9pB+R1551987-10-01Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 31stTitle match, game 1
9Yamashiro Hiroshi9pShiraishi Yutaka9pB+R1811987-05-14Meijin, 12thLeague, game 26
10Yamashiro Hiroshi9pShiraishi Yutaka9pB+R1251991-06-06Tengen, 17thQuaterfinal - 1
11Yokota Shigeaki9pShiraishi Yutaka9pB+R1652009-07-15Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament A 
12AlphaGo9psin'yihansu [~]9pB+R2052016-11-02  
13AlphaGo9psin'yihansutim [~]9pTriple ko2492016-10-03  
14Ishida Yoshio9pSo Kofuku9pB+2.52452008-02-07  
15Ishida Yoshio9pSo Kofuku9pB+R2292008-10-23  
16Kobayashi Koichi9pSo Kofuku9pB+R1272009-10-15  
17Rin Kaiho9pSo Kofuku9pB+6.52832011-06-23  
18Takemiya Masaki9pSo Kofuku9pB+R1112008-08-28Tengen, 35thpreliminary tournament A
19Awaji Shuzo9pSo Yokoku9pW+R2462016-08-11Kisei, 41stLeague A
20Cho U9pSo Yokoku9pB+R1712016-09-08Kisei, 41stLeague A
21Kim Jiseok9pSo Yokoku9pB+R1752015-12-17  
22Murakawa Daisuke9pSo Yokoku9pB+R1792015-03-12Meijin, 40thLeague
23O Meien9pSo Yokoku9pB+R3492015-06-11Kisei, 40thLeague B-2
24Otake Hideo9pSo Yokoku9pW+R1502016-02-25  
25Takao Shinji9pSo Yokoku9pW+R1762015-06-04Meijin, 40thLeague
26Yamashita Keigo9pSo Yokoku9pB+R2172015-07-03Meijin, 40thLeague
27Yuki Satoshi9pSo Yokoku9pW+R1842015-10-19Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournament 
28Cho Han-seong9pSong Taekon9pB+R1952008-10-16Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team GS KIXX
29Cho Han-seong9pSong Taekon9pB+R2122012-06-08Korean Baduk League, 2012 
30Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pSong Taekon9pB+R2052013-08-16Olleh KT Cup, 20131/16 Final - 08
31Ko Keuntae9pSong Taekon9pB+R1712016-10-05  
32Lee Changho9pSong Taekon9pW+R2142015-07-14  
33Lee Sedol9pSong Taekon9pB+R1792010-05-07Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Netmarble
34Lee Sedol9pSong Taekon9pB+1.52602014-08-14Myeongin, 42nd1
35Mok Jinseok9pSong Taekon9pB+R1992008-09-21Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
36Mok Jinseok9pSong Taekon9pB+0.53042013-07-17Nongshim Cup, 15th, preliminary tournament 
37Park Jungsang9pSong Taekon9pB+0.53402010-10-07  
38Park Jungwhan9pSong Taekon9pB+0.52922016-06-24  
39Weon Seongjin9pSong Taekon9pB+R1592012-07-27  
40Yun Chun-sang9pSong Taekon9pB+R1812012-05-12  
41Yun Chun-sang9pSong Taekon9pW+1.52922012-08-05  
42Cao Dayuan9pSong Xuelin9pB+R1332004-12-09Chinese City League A, 6thRound 21
43Cho Hunhyun9pSong Xuelin9pB+R1672002-11-21Chinese City League A, 4th2-9-d
44Liao Guiyong9pSong Xuelin9pW+0.52601999-04-23China National Team Championship, 1999Round 2
45Nie Weiping9pSong Xuelin9pB+R2151999-10-04Qisheng, 2ndQualifications
46Nie Weiping9pSong Xuelin9pW+0.53032003-10-30Chinese City League A, 5thRound 15
47Wang Jianhong9pSong Xuelin9pW+R1461998-12-01Lebaishi Cup, 2ndWinners' Section, Round 1
48Zhang Wendong9pSong Xuelin9pW+R2202003-04-07HaoMao Cup 20031
49yucanghyeog-janghyeryeong [~]9psongtaegon-mundoweon [~]9pB+R2432016-05-18  
50Shimamura Toshihiro9pSonoda9pB+4,52551977-12-01Tengen, 03rdTitle match, game 2
51Cho Chikun9pSonoda Yasutaka9pW+0.52392009-08-20Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament A 
52Ishida Yoshio9pSonoda Yasutaka9pB+1.52832012-05-24  
53Miyamoto Yoshihisa9pSonoda Yasutaka9pB+1.52712006-01-30Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock F, Game 09
54O Meien9pSonoda Yasutaka9pB+R1392013-06-20  
55O Rissei9pSonoda Yasutaka9pB+R1692006-08-17Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A
56Otake Hideo9pSonoda Yasutaka9pB+3.52532011-03-10  
57Rin Kaiho9pSonoda Yasutaka9pB+1.52292009-11-26  
58Rin Kaiho9pSonoda Yasutaka9pW+4.52502013-05-23  
59Abe Yoshiteru9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+R1521991-02-28Tengen, 17th1-09
60Cao Dayuan9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+3.52251987-05-20China-Japan Go Exchange, 15th1
61Cao Dayuan9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+3.52201987-05-24China-Japan Go Exchange, 15thRound 3
62Cho Chikun9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1551982-09-16Tengen, 08thQuaterfinal - 4
63Cho Chikun9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1011987-09-17Tengen, 13thSemifinal - 2
64Cho Chikun9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1751988-11-25Tengen, 14thTitle match, game 2
65Cho Chikun9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+0.52081988-12-21Tengen, 14thTitle match, game 4
66Cho Chikun9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+4,51911993-02-18Tengen, 19th1-06
67Cho Chikun9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+4,52192007-10-25Meijin, 33rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
68Cho Sonjin9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1712000-11-23Gosei, 26th1-07
69Cho U9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R772011-11-03Gosei, 37th1
70Fujisawa Hideyuki9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+R2001982-12-08Tengen, 08th1/8 Final - 8
71Fujisawa Hideyuki9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1291983-11-17Kisei, 08thSemifinal - 1
72Hane Yasumasa9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+R1421986-05-07Gosei, 11thRound 3
73Hashimoto Shoji9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+10.52041982-01-13Judan, 20thPreliminary round
74Hashimoto Shoji9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1271983-10-13Judan, 22ndLosers' Section, 2-4
75Hashimoto Shoji9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+3.52751988-10-27Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 32ndFinal, game 2
76Hashimoto Shoji9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R611988-12-22Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 32ndFinal, game 3
77Hikosaka Naoto9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+0.52572005-02-01Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock C, Game 09
78Honda Kunihisa9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+0.52681982-01-28Judan, 20thLosers' Section, Final
79Imamura Toshiya9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+3.51091994-01-01Kansai Ki-in ChampionshipFinal
80Imamura Toshiya9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1931994-11-10Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 38th2
81Imamura Toshiya9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+3.52511994-11-17Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 38th3
82Imamura Toshiya9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1052015-02-25  
83Ishida Yoshio9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+3.52681979-09-13Judan, 18thKnock-out stage
84Ishida Yoshio9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+4.52481981-11-12Judan, 20thPreliminary round
85Ishida Yoshio9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1571984-03-01Tengen, 10th1
86Ishida Yoshio9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+0.52841986-08-21Tengen, 12thQuaterfinal
87Ishii Kunio9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1312002-12-05Gosei, 28th1/16 Final - 11
88Iwata Tatsuaki9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1951983-07-28Judan, 22nd1/8 Final - 8
89Iwata Tatsuaki9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R2232002-01-17Tengen, 28th1-05
90Kajiwara Takeo9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+13441983-05-19Tengen, 09th1/8 Final - 3
91Kataoka Satoshi9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+0.52581983-10-27Kisei, 08th2
92Kataoka Satoshi9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R912000-03-09Gosei, 25thQuaterfinal - 3
93Kato Masao9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+5.52681986-09-08Tengen, 12thSemifinal
94Kiyonari Tetsuya9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1261990-06-07Tengen, 16thQuaterfinal - 1
95Kiyonari Tetsuya9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+0.52292015-05-28Kisei, 40thLeague B-2
96Kobayashi Koichi9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R971984-10-18Kisei, 09thQuaterfinal
97Kobayashi Koichi9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+R1441986-11-13Tengen, 12thTitle match, game 1
98Kobayashi Koichi9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1531986-12-03Tengen, 12thTitle match, game 3
99Kobayashi Koichi9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1951990-10-11Tengen, 16thFinal
100Kobayashi Koichi9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+22261998-03-26Gosei, 23rdQuaterfinal - 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0171 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software