Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Suzuki Ayumi6pKobayashi Koichi9pB+2.52582012-07-09  
2Yamada Kimio6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1301994-09-15Tengen, 20thSemifinal - 1
3Yamashita Keigo6pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1452000-07-13Gosei, 25thTitle match, game 2
4Yamashita Keigo6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+1.52542000-08-23Gosei, 25thTitle match, game 4
5Yoo Changhyuk6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+6.52621995-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 08thSemifinal - 2
6Ұ־6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1242012-08-02  
76pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1502008-07-10  
8Huang Yizhong6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1342003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
9Ogoshi Ichiro6pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1971988-10-20Gosei, 14th1-13
10Rin Kanketsu6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2262010-02-11Oza, 58th, last preliminary tournament 
11Ryu Shikun6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+4.52541996-01-05Judan, 34thWinners' Section, Final
12Sakai Hideyuki6pKobayashi Satoru9pB+4,53042003-08-03Phoenix Cup, 4thFinal
13Suzuki Ayumi6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1762011-09-01Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournament 
14Suzuki Yoshimichi6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+3.52612008-11-27Gosei, 34thRound 1
15Takei Takashi6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+1.52622006-02-09Oza, 54thLast primary tournament, Final
16Tsuruyama Atsushi6pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R2532010-03-18Judan, 49th, last preliminary tournament 
17Yoo Changhyuk6pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1291995-06-08Fujitsu Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 2
18Cho U6pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1392001-01-25Tengen, 27th1-05
19Kono Rin6pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1922002-10-06NHK Cup, 50thRound 2
20Takano Hideki6pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1252005-05-12Honinbo, 61stPreliminaries
21Ding Lie6pKong Jie9pW+R1742011-09-10  
22Li Kang6pKong Jie9pB+R2252010-01-27Tianyuan, 24th1/16 Final
23Li Kang6pKong Jie9pW+R1362012-07-13  
24Li Zhe6pKong Jie9pW+R1802010-06-12  
25Li Zhe6pKong Jie9pB+R2532011-09-21Mingren, 24thChallengers' playoff, game 2
26Li Zhe6pKong Jie9pW+R1802011-09-27Mingren, 24thChallengers' playoff, game 3
27Li Zhe6pKong Jie9pW+R1362012-02-14Tianyuan, 26thQuaterfinal
28Li Zhe6pKong Jie9pB+R1232012-09-08Chinese A League, 2012Team Baejing vs Team Guizhou
29Meng Tailing6pKong Jie9pB+R2812012-06-05Changqi Cup, 09th3
30Meng Tailing6pKong Jie9pB+R2832012-07-27  
31Meng Tailing6pKong Jie9pW+0.53392012-09-30  
32Shi Yue6pKong Jie9pB+R2112012-08-22Nongshim Cup, 14th, preliminary tournament 
33Wang Haoyang6pKong Jie9pB+R1612014-11-22  
34Wang Yao6pKong Jie9pW+R1122009-07-04Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Yunnan
35Zhang Li6pKong Jie9pW+R1342013-08-30  
36Zhu Songli6pKong Jie9pW+R2542011-03-11CCTV Cup, 23rd1
37Anzai Nobuaki6pKono Rin9pW+R2022012-09-20Tengen, 38thChallengers' playoff
38Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pKono Rin9pW+R2082008-10-30Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
39Rin Kanketsu6pKono Rin9pW+0.52562010-03-25Judan, 49th, last preliminary tournament 
40rinhanjie [~]6pKono Rin9pW+R2262008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men)Final for 3rd place
41Tsuruyama Atsushi6pKono Rin9pB+R2032010-10-07Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament AFinal
42Wang Yao6pKono Rin9pB+R2032008-03-15Chunlan Cup, 07th1
43ܷ6pKudo Norio9pW+R2462013-03-28  
44Ұ6pKudo Norio9pW+R1462009-06-25  
45ԭ6pKudo Norio9pB+R2112011-09-08  
46̫6pKudo Norio9pW+0.52412011-03-03  
47Anzai Nobuaki6pKudo Norio9pB+R2272010-09-09Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
48Imamura Toshiya6pKudo Norio9pW+R1641985-07-25Judan, 24th 
49Inori Yoko6pKudo Norio9pB+R2192014-03-13  
50Kubo Hideo6pKudo Norio9pB+3.52902011-11-03  
51O Meien6pKudo Norio9pB+1.52931985-10-31Judan, 24th 
52Ohashi Hirofumi6pKudo Norio9pW+R1662016-07-14  
53Ono Nobuyuki6pKudo Norio9pW+R401996-11-21Honinbo, 53rd 
54Suzuki Ayumi6pKudo Norio9pB+3.52672013-05-23  
55Umezawa Yukari6pKudo Norio9pW+2.52702016-06-02  
56Xie Yimin6pKudo Norio9pB+4.52852016-12-15  
57Yamashita Keigo6pKudo Norio9pW+R1521999-09-30Tengen, 25thFinal
58bagjinsol [~]6pLee Changho9pW+R2302015-06-13  
59bagjinsol [~]6pLee Changho9pW+R2102015-09-04  
60Cho Han-seong6pLee Changho9pB+3.52652003-06-25KBS Badukwang, 22ndLosers' Section, Round 3
61Cho Han-seong6pLee Changho9pW+R1262003-10-07LG Refined Oils Cup, 8thFinal, game 1
62Ch'oe Ch'eol-han6pLee Changho9pB+R1452004-02-07Kuksu, 47thTitle match, game 2
63Choi Myunghun6pLee Changho9pW+1.52851998-09-27Chunwon (Tengen), 03rdFinal, game 2
64Choi Myunghun6pLee Changho9pW+R1341998-10-01LG Refined Oils Cup, 3rdFinal, game 2
65Choi Myunghun6pLee Changho9pW+R1961998-10-23Chunwon (Tengen), 03rdFinal, game 4
66Choi Myunghun6pLee Changho9pB+12511999-02-22Chunwon (Tengen), 04th1/8 Final - 1
67Choi Myunghun6pLee Changho9pB+7.53001999-05-21Chunlan Cup, 01stSemifinal - 1
68Heo Yeongho6pLee Changho9pW+R2102007-08-26Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
69Hong Seongji6pLee Changho9pB+3.52902008-04-27Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team GS KIXX
70Huang Yizhong6pLee Changho9pW+3.52812006-05-15LG Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 13
71Jin Siyoung6pLee Changho9pB+R1672014-06-08Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
72John J -S Lee6pLee Changho9pW+R2322003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16th2
73Kim Juho6pLee Changho9pW+R1482005-06-28Electron-Land Cup, 2ndSemifinal
74Kim Man-su6pLee Changho9pB+R1452006-10-19Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
75Kim Seung Jae6pLee Changho9pB+R1592014-09-07  
76Kim Seung-jun6pLee Changho9pW+R1001999-12-28Kuksu, 43rdLosers' Section, Final
77Lee Heeseong6pLee Changho9pW+R1982005-03-07GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
78Lee Heeseong6pLee Changho9pW+R1482005-09-28Samsung Cup, 10th1/16 Final - 13
79Lee Hyeonwuk6pLee Changho9pW+R2302006-07-24Nongshim Cup, 08thPrimary tournament, Final
80Lee Sanghun6pLee Changho9pW+1.52802001-12-19KTF Cup, 1stb-2
81Lee Sanghun (Older)6pLee Changho9pW+2.52082000-09-06KBS Badukwang, 19thWinners' Section, Final
82Lee Sedol6pLee Changho9pB+3.52452003-04-09KBS Badukwang, 22nd2-5
83Lee Seongjae6pLee Changho9pW+3.52772000-05-22Paewang, 35thgame 01
84Lee Taehyun6pLee Changho9pB+R1832016-10-13  
85Li Kang6pLee Changho9pB+R2452012-06-20LG Cup, 17th1/8 Final - 4
86Lin Junyan6pLee Changho9pB+R2392015-06-08LG Cup, 20th1st round
87Mok Jinseok6pLee Changho9pB+R2591998-11-17Kiseong, 10thSemifinal - 2
88Mok Jinseok6pLee Changho9pB+R1472000-12-20KBS Badukwang, 19thTitle match, game 3
89Mok Jinseok6pLee Changho9pB+R1972002-01-04Kiseong, 13thTitle match, game 1
90Mok Jinseok6pLee Changho9pB+R2252002-02-23Kiseong, 13thTitle match, game 3
91Park Jungsang6pLee Changho9pW+0.53062006-06-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdFinal, game 1
92Wang Lei6pLee Changho9pW+3.53231997-08-26China-Korea Go Exchange, 4th1
93Wang Lei6pLee Changho9pW+R1942014-04-21  
94Wang Yao6pLee Changho9pB+R1392010-11-08LG Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 1
95wang'wianjwin [~]6pLee Changho9pB+R1352013-12-21  
96Yun Chun-sang6pLee Changho9pW+0.52922007-06-14Wangwi, 41stTitle match, game 2
97Yun Chun-sang6pLee Changho9pW+R2202007-07-18Wangwi, 41stTitle match, game 5
98Zhou Jungsun6pLee Changho9pW+R1521996-06-25LG Cup, 01st1-02
99On Sojin6pLee Sanghun9pB+5.52752011-06-06KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Round 1
100Paek Daehyun6pLee Sanghun (b)9pW+8.53072007-08-16Kiseong, 19th1/8 Final - 8

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0184 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software