Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Tanaka Hideharu7pKato Masao9pW+R1001993-04-15Tengen, 19th1-15
2Yamada Kimio7pKato Masao9pW+R1561997-02-06Judan, 35thFinal
3Yamada Kimio7pKato Masao9pW+R1581997-12-25Honinbo, 53rdLeague, game 13
4Yo Kagen7pKato Masao9pW+R1301996-07-18Judan, 35thWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 1
5Yoda Norimoto7pKato Masao9pW+4.52651989-12-25Fujitsu Cup, 03rdPreliminaries
6Lian Xiao7pKe Jie9pW+R2062015-07-04  
7Tan Xiao7pKe Jie9pW+R3042015-10-28  
8Tan Xiao7pKe Jie9pB+R2092016-07-04  
9Wang Yuanjun7pKe Jie9pW+R2082015-07-18  
10najonghun [~]7pKim Dongmyeon9pB+R2112016-05-11  
11Lee Min Jin7pKim Dong-yeop9pW+R3002013-06-08  
12An Cho-yeong7pKim Il-whan9pB+R1832003-09-04Kiseong, 15th1-01
13bagseungmun [~]7pKim Il-whan9pW+R1442015-01-22  
14Kim Jong Joon7pKim Il-whan9pB+4.52352014-09-25  
15Murakawa Daisuke7pKim Il-whan9pB+R1812012-03-03BC Card Cup World, 04th1
16 7pKim In9pB+R1571983-07-05 League, game 03
17Choi Gyu-byung7pKim In9pB+6.52331995-11-13Wangwi, 30thLeague, game 13
18Ha Chan-seok7pKim In9pW+3.52861984-04-04Wangwi, 19thLeague
19Heo Janghoi7pKim In9pW+R1881994-02-15Kiseong, 06thLeague Qualifier
20Hong Tae-sun7pKim In9pB+R1971992-03-18BC Card Cup, 02ndQuaterfinal - 2
21Jang Su-young7pKim In9pW+R1801984-12-03Wangwi, 19thLeague
22Jang Su-young7pKim In9pB+R2291985-06-14Wangwi, 20thLeague
23Jeong Soo-hyun7pKim In9pB+22501992-09-22Kiseong, 04thLeague, game 11
24Kang Hun7pKim In9pB+72331989-03-13Korean MBC Cup, 7th3-2
25Kim Jae-gu7pKim In9pW+3.52821985-12-18Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 03rd 
26Lee Changho7pKim In9pB+R1611995-09-15Wangwi, 30thLeague, game 07
27Lee Dong-gyu7pKim In9pB+R1291987-03-07Kuksu, 31st1-03
28Liu Jing7pKim In9pW+0.52921997-06-20Samsung Cup, 02ndQualification Tournament
29Seo Bongsoo7pKim In9pW+32571983-05-21 League, game 07
30Seo Bongsoo7pKim In9pB+R1951983-05-27 League, game 05
31Seo Nung-uk7pKim In9pB+5.51881984-04-23Wangwi, 19thLeague
32Seo Nung-uk7pKim In9pB+R1711984-11-22Paewang, 20thLeague
33Yoo Changhyuk7pKim In9pW+R1341996-04-15Myeongin, 27th1/8 Final - 4
34Kang Yootaek7pKim Jiseok9pW+R1542016-09-18  
35Lian Xiao7pKim Jiseok9pB+R2052015-05-11  
36Lian Xiao7pKim Jiseok9pW+R2042016-04-20Ing Cup, 8th1st round
37Liu Xing7pKim Jiseok9pW+R2142014-07-22  
38Murakawa Daisuke7pKim Jiseok9pW+R1422015-02-21  
39Park Jinsol7pKim Jiseok9pB+R1512016-07-23Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Kixx
40Tan Xiao7pKim Jiseok9pB+R2352014-02-25Nongshim Cup, 15thgame 11
41Tan Xiao7pKim Jiseok9pB+R2312014-05-09  
42Tan Xiao7pKim Jiseok9pW+1.52942015-12-06  
43Tan Xiao7pKim Jiseok9pW+R2502016-09-10  
44Na Hyun7pKim Juho9pB+R1752016-09-05  
45An Dalhun7pKim Seong-ryong9pW+0.52392008-09-04Kuksu, 52nd1/8 Final - 5
46Hu Yaoyu7pKim Seong-ryong9pB+2.52722005-05-03CSK Cup, 4thRound 3
47Yun Chun-sang7pKim Seong-ryong9pB+2.52362008-10-03Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
48Yang Keon7pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1562006-01-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Semi-Final
49Choi Gyu-byung7pKim Su-jang9pW+R1721995-07-14Kiseong, 07thLeague, game 12
50Kim Il-whan7pKim Su-jang9pW+R1241994-11-01Paedal Wang, 2ndLeague, game 25
51Kim Il-whan7pKim Su-jang9pW+0.53601995-07-11Daewang, 13thLosers' Section, 2-2
52Kim Jong-soo7pKim Su-jang9pB+8.52442012-02-13  
53Kim Seung-jun7pKim Su-jang9pB+R1692000-09-04Kuksu, 44th1-01
54Lee Changho7pKim Su-jang9pB+R1651994-07-15Paedal Wang, 2ndLeague, game 09
55Lee Changho7pKim Su-jang9pB+R1051994-10-04Daewang, 12thLosers' Section, Final
56Qian Fengzha7pKim Su-jang9pW+R1821993-12-28Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 11th1/8 Final - 2
57Ryu Shikun7pKim Su-jang9pB+R1011997-01-07Tong Yang Securities Cup, 8th1-08
58Ryu Shikun7pKim Su-jang9pB+R1231998-01-23Tong Yang Securities Cup, 9th1/8 Final - 1
59Yoo Changhyuk7pKim Su-jang9pW+R1741995-06-02Daewang, 13thLosers' Section, 1-1
60Yoo Geon Jae7pKim Su-jang9pW+R1061996-09-19Paewang, 32nd1/8 Final - 1
61Yun Chun-sang7pKim Su-jang9pB+1.52932009-02-28BC Card Cup World, 01st1
62Iwata Hajime7pKishimoto Kazuo9pW+R2321991-10-17Gosei, 17th1-03
63Fujisawa Hideyuki7pKitani Minoru9pW+R1761958-04-09Honinbo, 13thLeague
64Hasegawa Akira7pKitani Minoru9pW+72131960-01-11Oteai, 1960 
65Hasegawa Akira7pKitani Minoru9pW+42531963-01-08Go Championship, 8th1
66Hayashi Yutaro7pKitani Minoru9pW+62471957-01-02Tokyo Shinbun Cup, 01stFinal, game 2
67Hayashi Yutaro7pKitani Minoru9pW+12681960-10-06Oteai, 1960 
68Hayashi Yutaro7pKitani Minoru9pB+4,52471963-01-10Saikyo Tournament, 04th1
69Hisai Keishi7pKitani Minoru9pW+R1541963-01-12Go Championship, 8th2
70Iwata Masao7pKitani Minoru9pB+22731960-07-27Saikyo Tournament, 03rdLeague
71Kada Katsuji7pKitani Minoru9pW+R1901958-01-02Nihon Ki-in Top Dans Tournament sponsored by Newspaper Go Federation 
72Kajiwara Takeo7pKitani Minoru9pB+14.52981958-05-07Honinbo, 13thLeague
73Kajiwara Takeo7pKitani Minoru9pB+3.52411958-07-24Lightning Go Meijin, 3rd1
74Kano Yoshinori7pKitani Minoru9pW+R1741962-01-25Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
75Miyamoto Naoki7pKitani Minoru9pW+R2061960-01-07Honinbo, 15thLeague, game 01
76Nakamura Yutaro7pKitani Minoru9pB+72811959-11-11Saikyo Tournament, 05thLeague
77Okubo Ichigen7pKitani Minoru9pW+R1401962-10-25Oza, 11th 
78Rin Kaiho7pKitani Minoru9pB+32131964-10-03Meijin Old, 03rdLeague
79Sakai Michiharu7pKitani Minoru9pB+12551960-06-02Oteai, 1960 
80Segawa Yoshio7pKitani Minoru9pW+4.52661958-09-04Saikyo Tournament, 01st1
81Seo Hisashi7pKitani Minoru9pW+42331958-01-11Tokyo Shinbun Cup, 03rdRound 2
82Seo Hisashi7pKitani Minoru9pJigo2461960-05-12Oteai, 1960 
83Someya Kazuo7pKitani Minoru9pW+72521960-10-27Oteai, 1960 
84Suzuki Etsuo7pKitani Minoru9pW+R1981962-01-11Meijin Old, 02ndLeague
85Yamabe Toshiro7pKitani Minoru9pW+R1281957-04-03Honinbo, 12thLeague
867pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+R1412016-10-26  
87Ishida Atsushi7pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+42551998-01-15Tengen, 24th1-01
88Matsumoto Takehisa7pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+R1992015-03-30NHK Cup, 63rd1st round
89Mochizuki Ken'ichi7pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+7.52462013-04-18Oza, 61st, last preliminary tournamentFinal
90Motoki katsuya7pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+R1632016-05-23NHK Cup, 64th1st round
91Murakawa Daisuke7pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+2.52222012-08-29Kansai-Kiin 1st place, 56thchallengers' playoff, game 1
92Seto Taiki7pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+0.52902012-08-01  
93Chen Zude7pKo Jae-hee9pW+R1902001-09-02  
94ӽ7pKo Keuntae9pB+R1492016-06-11  
95ҰӢ7pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1852009-01-29  
96Akiyama Jiro7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1481999-12-13NHK Cup, 47th3-6
97Akiyama Jiro7pKobayashi Koichi9pB+12482001-04-11Tengen, 27th1/8 Final - 5
98Aragaki Takeshi7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+5.52781988-03-03Gosei, 13thRound 2-5
99Chang Hao7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+42671996-05-31Fujitsu Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 2
100Che Zewu7pKobayashi Koichi9pB+2.52591992-04-06Fujitsu Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 6

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0169 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software