Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lin Lixiang6pWang Yuanjun9pW+R1702014-11-20Qiwang, 07thTitle match, game 3
2An Sungjoon6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1622016-03-25GS Caltex Cup, 21st3rd round
3Cho Hyeongwuk6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1722011-07-18KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Round 2
4Han Sanghoon6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2442013-09-23KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Quaterfinal
5Hong Minpyo6pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1532008-08-03Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team World Meridian
6Hong Minpyo6pWeon Seongjin9pW+1.53372008-11-15Korean Baduk League 2008post season (Team World Meridian vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
7Jin Donggyu6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2122011-09-04  
8Kim Kiyoung6pWeon Seongjin9pW+0.53272011-12-12KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 4
9Kim Kiyoung6pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2492012-02-06KBS Badukwang, 30thLosers' Section, Quarterfinal - 2
10Kim Seung Jae6pWeon Seongjin9pB+0.52992015-05-08  
11Ko Keuntae6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2022008-06-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team World Meridian
12Ko Keuntae6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1162008-10-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
13Li Kang6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1662008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 12
14Lin Junyan6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1782015-06-10LG Cup, 20th2nd round
15On Sojin6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2122011-08-16Chunwon (Tengen), 16th1/8 Final - 4
16Paek Hongseok6pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2432008-07-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team World Meridian
17Park Sunghun6pWeon Seongjin9pB+2.52182010-01-16BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/32 Final - 11
18Shi Yue6pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1392013-02-18LG Cup, 17thFinal, game 1
19Wang Haoyang6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1722011-01-25BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournament 
20Wang Haoyang6pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2332012-04-30  
21Cheng Xiaoliu6pWu Songsheng9pW+R1962000-11-20Nanfang Securities Cup for VeteransQuaterfinal
22Yoo Changhyuk6pWu Songsheng9pB+R1871993-07-15Daewang, 11thLosers' Section, Round 2
23Yoo Changhyuk6pWu Songsheng9pB+3.52201994-06-27Paedal Wang, 2ndLeague, game 06
24Yoo Changhyuk6pWu Songsheng9pB+R2151995-07-24Kukgi, 18thQuaterfinal - 1
25Luo Xihe6pWu Zhaoyi9pB+R1851997-11-04China Friendship Cup, 1997League
26金昇宰6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+R2352015-05-17  
27Hei Jiajia6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+R1582013-09-05Qiwang, 06thLeague
28Hei Jiajia6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+R1542014-03-31Haifong Cup, 06thQuarterfinal
29Lin Junyan6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+6.52812015-04-27Donggang Cup, 15thSemifinal
30Lin Junyan6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+R1882016-05-03Tianyuan, 15thLeague
31Lin Lixiang6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+R1602014-06-17Tianyuan,13thTitle match, game 2
32Lin Lixiang6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+2.53122014-07-01Tianyuan,13thTitle match, game 4
33Lin Shuyang6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+R1322010-11-09Wangzuo, 06thLeague
34An Sungjoon6pXie He9pB+R1772016-06-16  
35Li Zhe6pXie He9pB+R2272014-05-22Chinese A League, 2014Team Hubei vs Team Chongqing
36Meng Tailing6pXie He9pW+R2842012-06-30  
37Meng Tailing6pXie He9pW+R1582015-01-26Tianyuan, 29th1st round
38Wang Haoyang6pXie He9pW+R2122012-08-30  
39Wang Lei 26pXie He9pW+R1242013-07-15  
40Zhang Li6pXie He9pW+R2042014-05-18  
41Kato Keiko6pXie Yimin9pB+R1752008-08-25Women's Saikyo, 10thFinal, game 2
42Kato Keiko6pXie Yimin9pB+1.52532014-03-12Women's Meijin, 26thTitle match, game 2
43Kobayashi Izumi6pXie Yimin9pW+R2702008-01-10Women's Meijin, 20thChallengers' playoff
44Suzuki Ayumi6pXie Yimin9pW+R2482015-03-04Female Meijin, 27thTitle match, game 1
45Yoshihara Yukari6pXie Yimin9pW+0.52982016-01-21Female Kisei, 19thTitle match, game 1
46Ishige Kakuo6pYamabe Toshiro9pB+R1091963-06-06Oteai, 1963 
47Sugiuchi Kazuko6pYamabe Toshiro9pW+R2261963-11-07Oteai, 1963 
48山森忠直6pYamada Kimio9pB+R1212015-05-21  
49佐佐木毅6pYamada Kimio9pW+10.52412011-06-30  
50但马慎吾6pYamada Kimio9pW+R1642016-06-30  
51荒木一成6pYamada Kimio9pW+R762016-09-15  
52加藤佑辉6pYamada Kimio9pW+R2102013-05-09  
53加藤佑辉6pYamada Kimio9pB+R1292015-02-26  
54Anzai Nobuaki6pYamada Kimio9pW+R1882013-01-31Kisei, 38th, last preliminary tournament 
55Iwamaru Taira6pYamada Kimio9pB+R1432012-10-25Tengen, 39th. preliminary tournament A 
56Kato Yuki6pYamada Kimio9pW+7.52642013-09-05Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
57Matsumoto Takehisa6pYamada Kimio9pW+R1962007-01-27Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndLeague B
58Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pYamada Kimio9pB+R1812007-08-09Judan, 46thLosers' Section, Round 1
59Paek Hongseok6pYamada Kimio9pW+5.52832008-10-06World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Male) 
60Hashimoto Yujiro6pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+42371990-11-01Gosei, 16th1
61Hisajima Kunio6pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1501985-06-27Judan, 24th1-02
62Kim Il-whan6pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+1.52431990-12-01Tong Yang Securities Cup, 3rd1-02
63Obuchi Morito6pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1721991-04-25Tengen, 17th1/8 Final - 3
64Yoo Changhyuk6pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+2.52591994-04-04Fujitsu Cup, 07th1/8 Final - 3
65Anzai Nobuaki6pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2522010-09-04Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Semifinal
66Anzai Nobuaki6pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1262011-11-10Gosei, 37th1
67Anzai Nobuaki6pYamashita Keigo9pB+R2132012-05-03Tengen, 38th3
68Fujii Shuya6pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1822005-11-10Gosei, 31st1
69Kono Rin6pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2002003-10-09Tengen, 29thChallengers' playoff
70Matsumoto Takehisa6pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2122007-06-14Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament
71Muramatsu Hiroki6pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1222015-12-24Tengen, 42nd1st round
72Rin Kanketsu6pYamashita Keigo9pB+1.52702007-06-21Japanese Agon Cup, 14th1
73Rin Shien6pYamashita Keigo9pB+4,52452006-06-26Honinbo, 62ndLast primary tournament
74An Cho-yeong6pYang Jae-ho9pB+R932002-01-04LG Refined Oils Cup, 7thPreliminaries
75Choi Gyu-byung6pYang Jae-ho9pB+R2411994-09-05Korean Top Position, 34thLosers' Section, 1-2
76Choi Myunghun6pYang Jae-ho9pW+10.52721998-12-16KBS Badukwang, 17thWinners' Section, Semifinal
77Im Chang-sik6pYang Jae-ho9pW+32762000-06-19  
78Jin Zuoji6pYang Jae-ho9pW+R1861996-06-17Kukgi, 19th1/8 Final - 7
79Mok Jinseok6pYang Jae-ho9pB+R1552002-11-11KT Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 15
80Yoo Changhyuk6pYang Jae-ho9pW+1.52951995-10-02Kukgi, 18thChallengers' Final, game 2
81Yoo Changhyuk6pYang Jae-ho9pB+6.52191995-10-13Kukgi, 18thFinal, game 3
82Yun Hyunseok6pYang Jae-ho9pW+1.52202001-06-05Myeongin, 32ndLeague, game 16
83Lee Seongjae6pYim Sun-gun9pB+3.52332001-08-14Myeongin, 32ndLeague, game 27
84Lee Seongjae6pYim Sun-gun9pB+R1732001-10-23KT Cup Masters, 1st1/16 Final - 14
85Kono Rin6pYo Kagen9pB+1.52212002-04-14NHK Cup, 50th1
86Anzai Nobuaki6pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2312011-09-15Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament AFinal
87Araki Issei6pYoda Norimoto9pW+11.52172011-04-21Honinbo, 67th, last preliminary tournament 
88Fujii Shuya6pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1422006-04-06World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament
89Kato Atsushi6pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1401996-10-24Meijin, 22ndQualifications, Group 2, Final
90Li Kang6pYoda Norimoto9pB+4,52842012-06-18LG Cup, 17th1/16 Final - 08
91Park Young-hun6pYoda Norimoto9pB+1.52652004-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 17thFinal
92Rin Kanketsu6pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52842008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
93Sakai Hideyuki6pYoda Norimoto9pB+0.52242005-03-03Meijin, 30thLeague, game 14
94Yoo Changhyuk6pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2571994-04-18Tong Yang Securities Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1, game 1
95Yoo Changhyuk6pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1881994-04-20Tong Yang Securities Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1, game 2
96An Dalhun6pYokota Shigeaki9pB+2.52842005-08-29Samsung Cup, 10th 
97Iguchi Toyohide6pYokota Shigeaki9pW+R1742002-10-28Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock A, Game 06
98An Cho-yeong6pYoo Changhyuk9pW+4.52302001-03-07KBS Badukwang, 20th2-4
99Cho Hunhyun6pYoo Changhyuk9pW+0.52601993-05-25Wangwi, 27thTitle match, game 5
100Choi Myunghun6pYoo Changhyuk9pB+2.52241997-11-03Kiseong, 09thLeague, game 22

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0192 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software