Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hasegawa Sunao9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1611988-10-04China-Japan Go Exchange, 1988 
2Hasegawa Sunao9pRui Naiwei9pW+R1841994-10-06Ei-Kyu-Hai 19942
3Jang Su-young9pRui Naiwei9pB+7.52912004-08-17Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 4
4Jeong Soo-hyun9pRui Naiwei9pW+R1702002-12-11Maxim Cup, 04thSemifinal - 1
5Jiang Zhujiu9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1331996-07-14North American Masters, 2ndTitle match, game 2
6Jiang Zhujiu9pRui Naiwei9pW+R3731998-04-21World's First Environmental Go Game 
7Jiang Zhujiu9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1711999-08-04North American Masters, 7thFinal, game 1
8Jiang Zhujiu9pRui Naiwei9pB+12581999-08-14North American Masters, 7th3, final
9Jiang Zhujiu9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1792000-08-02North American Masters, 6thTitle match, game 3
10Jiang Zhujiu9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1472003-01-12Maxim Cup, 04thFinal, game 2
11Kang Hun9pRui Naiwei9pW+R1121999-12-10Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 10
12Kang Hun9pRui Naiwei9pW+3.52992005-11-17Maxim Cup, 07thRound 1
13Kim Il-whan9pRui Naiwei9pW+R1982002-11-19Maxim Cup, 04th11
14Kim Seong-ryong9pRui Naiwei9pW+7.52642007-07-19Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Hangame
15Kim Seung-jun9pRui Naiwei9pW+3.52592005-08-17Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1
16Kobayashi Satoru9pRui Naiwei9pW+R1782000-06-13LG Cup, 05th1-08
17Lee Changho9pRui Naiwei9pW+R2362000-09-08LG Refined Oils Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1
18Lee Changho9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1672004-04-28KBS Badukwang, 23rdQuaterfinal - 3
19Lee Changho9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1652006-03-31Prices Information Cup, 02ndleague C
20Lee Changho9pRui Naiwei9pB+R2252007-05-30Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Daebang Nobleland
21Lee Sedol9pRui Naiwei9pB+2.52602004-09-08Chunwon (Tengen), 09thQuaterfinal - 4
22Lee Sedol9pRui Naiwei9pW+3.52602007-10-14Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Daebang Nobleland
23Liu Xiaoguang9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1971994-05-20National Team Championship 
24Liu Xiaoguang9pRui Naiwei9pB+R2511995-07-17Chinese Friendship Cup, 1stLeague
25Ma Xiaochun9pRui Naiwei9pB+R2131995-11-30Chinese Friendship Cup, 1stLeague
26Mok Jinseok9pRui Naiwei9pB+1.52542005-09-22Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1/8 Final
27Oh Gyu-cheol9pRui Naiwei9pW+R2102006-09-11Maxim Cup, 08th1
28Otake Hideo9pRui Naiwei9pW+R2001992-11-25Ing Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 2, game 2
29Park Jieun9pRui Naiwei9pB+1.52752015-10-17Qionglong Cup, 06th1st round
30Park Jungwhan9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1472014-07-22  
31Rui Naiwei9pRui Naiwei9pB+23561999-10-08Kuksu, 43rdWinners' Section, Semifinal
32Seo Bongsoo9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1752001-07-09Chunwon (Tengen), 06thQuaterfinal - 3
33Seo Bongsoo9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1852005-12-02Korean Baduk League, 2005Playoff
34Seo Bongsoo9pRui Naiwei9pB+2.53062006-05-2250th Anniversary of Korean Kuksu Tournament2
35Seo Nung-uk9pRui Naiwei9pW+6.53072008-06-19Korean GG Auction Cup, 2ndgame 16
36Seo Nung-uk9pRui Naiwei9pB+R2152009-06-12SKY Cup, 1stgame 08
37Weon Seongjin9pRui Naiwei9pW+R2282012-03-10Bailing Cup, 1st, integration preliminary tournament 
38Yang Jae-ho9pRui Naiwei9pB+R2272004-11-15Maxim Cup, 06thRound 2
39Yim Sun-gun9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1632000-11-09  
40Yoo Changhyuk9pRui Naiwei9pW+5.52162002-11-25Maxim Cup, 04th12
41Yoo Changhyuk9pRui Naiwei9pW+0.52472004-03-27Maxim Cup, 05thFinal, game 2
42Yoo Changhyuk9pRui Naiwei9pB+R2072011-09-21GG Auction Cup, 05thgame 22
43Yu Bin9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1992016-11-24  
44Zhen Hong9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1831996-05-23National Team Championship 
45Chen Zude [IGS]9pRui Naiwei [IGS]9pB+Time971997-01-16  
46Jiang Zhujiu [IGS]9pRui Naiwei [IGS]9pW+R1782000-07-29North American Masters, 6thTitle match, game 2
47Yu Bin [IGS]9pRui Naiwei [IGS]9pB+R1251997-07-22Training1
48Yu Bin [IGS]9pRui Naiwei [IGS]9pW+Time1021997-07-23Training6
49H.H.Cho [DSHN]9prweosiheo [DSHN~]9pB+R2792002-10-22  
50ԣТ9pRyu Shikun9pW+2.52712008-07-24  
51ƾ9pRyu Shikun9pW+R2142013-05-16  
52Aoki Shinichi9pRyu Shikun9pW+7.52752007-04-12Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament
53Awaji Shuzo9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2032003-06-26Kisei, 28thLeague, Group B, game 03
54Chang Hao9pRyu Shikun9pB+3.52792013-12-23  
55Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pB+3.52422003-10-09Kisei, 28thLeague, Group B, game 13
56Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pW+8.52292005-11-20NHK Cup, 53rdRound 2
57Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pB+92932007-07-19Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament
58Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2432009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
59Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1162010-04-29Tengen, 36th2
60Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pW+R962013-08-29Meijin, 39th, last preliminary tournament 
61Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2152013-12-19  
62Cho Sonjin9pRyu Shikun9pB+R1672006-06-22Honinbo, 62ndLast primary tournament
63Cho Sonjin9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1582011-10-20Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament AFinal
64Cho U9pRyu Shikun9pW+R2062003-07-17Kisei, 28thLeague, Group B, game 06
65Cho U9pRyu Shikun9pB+14.52832003-08-07Meijin, 28thLeague, game 34
66Cho U9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2132005-03-05NEC Cup, 24thFinal
67Cho U9pRyu Shikun9pB+R1832008-05-15Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
68Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2332013-12-21  
69Fukui Masaaki9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1362011-08-11Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournament 
70Gu Li9pRyu Shikun9pB+1.52522006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
71Hane Naoki9pRyu Shikun9pB+R1432005-06-24NEC Cup, 25th1
72Hane Naoki9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2052008-05-22Tengen, 34th3
73Hane Naoki9pRyu Shikun9pB+0.52902010-09-02Kisei, 35thLeague
74Hane Naoki9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2072013-10-24Judan, 52nd2
75Hane Naoki9pRyu Shikun9pB+1.52492014-06-05Kisei, 39thLeague
76Hikosaka Naoto9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2732009-01-29Ryusei, 18thblock-G
77Ishida Akira9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1442004-01-15Gosei, 29th1/8 Final - 5
78Ishida Yoshio9pRyu Shikun9pW+0.52692008-08-28  
79isida [~]9pRyu Shikun9pB+4,52512009-03-12  
80Kamimura Haruo9pRyu Shikun9pB+7.53322011-08-25  
81Kanda Ei9pRyu Shikun9pW+R2202013-01-10Tengen, 39th. preliminary tournament AFinal
82Kiyonari Tetsuya9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1862014-09-18Meijin, 40th, last preliminary tournament 
83Kobayashi Koichi9pRyu Shikun9pB+4,52332007-01-11Tengen, 33rd1
84Kobayashi Satoru9pRyu Shikun9pW+0.52322006-05-18Agon Cup, 13thLast primary tournament
85Kobayashi Satoru9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2112006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
86Kobayashi Satoru9pRyu Shikun9pB+R1252012-08-23Kisei, 37thLeague
87Kono Rin9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2272014-07-10Meijin, 39thLeague
88Kono Rin9pRyu Shikun9pB+R912015-04-02Honinbo, 70thLeague
89Kono Rin9pRyu Shikun9pB+2.53072016-10-24NHK Cup, 64th2nd round
90Kudo Norio9pRyu Shikun9pW+10.52832007-04-06NHK Cup, 55th1
91Kurahashi Masayuki9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2052004-10-24NHK Cup, 51stRound 2
92Kurahashi Masayuki9pRyu Shikun9pB+0.52482011-12-01Gosei, 37th1
93Luo Xihe9pRyu Shikun9pB+5.52742005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
94Mimura Tomoyasu9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1582005-04-21Oza, 53th1/8 Final - 3
95Mimura Tomoyasu9pRyu Shikun9pB+R1712014-10-02Honinbo, 70thLeague
96Morita Michihiro9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1082008-12-18  
97Morita Michihiro9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1862009-07-05NHK Cup, 57th1
98Moriyama Naoki9pRyu Shikun9pB+7.52582006-02-12NHK Cup, 53rdRound 4
99Nakano Hironari9pRyu Shikun9pB+93152007-01-21Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndleague C
100O Meien9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1682004-06-17Kisei, 29thLeague, Group A, game 03

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0179 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software