Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1yunjihyi [~]2pChoi Myunghun9pW+R1862007-09-14  
2Xie He2pDang Yifei9pW+R2342016-11-18Chinese A League, 2016Team Chengdu Industrial Bank vs Team Hebei Xinao
3Chen Yiming2pDing Wei9pW+R2582013-06-05  
4Huang Yunsong2pDing Wei9pB+R1152012-04-02  
5Zhou Hexi2pDing Wei9pW+R1742008-12-24RICOH Cup, 09th2
6谢科2pFan Tingyu9pW+0.53042016-04-11  
7Cho Hyeyeon2pFeng Yun9pB+12792000-01-13Hungchang Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 1
8Suzuki Tsuna2pFujisawa Hideyuki9pB+R1211939-09-05Insei League 
9bagseungceol [DSHN~]2pgim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1852001-04-26  
10Rin Kaiho2pGo Seigen9pW+11531952-01-08Game to commemorate award of Daguoshou title to Go 
11Zhang Luchen2pGo Seigen9pW+252551968-11-15Quickplay game sponsored by Seiho-kai 
12王泽锦2pGu Li9pW+R2582013-10-23  
13谢科2pGu Li9p----2262016-01-15  
14马逸超2pGu Li9pW+R1582014-07-09  
15Cher Hao2pGu Li9pW+R2082013-11-04  
16Lee Wondo2pGu Li9pW+R1622009-03-02BC Card Cup World, 01st1
17Li He2pGu Li9pW+R1782009-08-18  
18Tang Yi2pGu Li9pW+6.53132014-10-11Qiwang, 10th1st round
19Wang Chenxing2pGu Li9pW+R1302009-08-19  
20Xie Erhao2pGu Li9pW+R1842016-01-21Tianyuan, 30thSemifinal
21Xu Jiayang2pGu Li9pB+R1732013-12-30RICOH Cup, 14th2
22Zhang Qiang2pGu Li9pW+R2302010-07-10  
23Huang Yunsong2pHane Naoki9pB+R1512012-03-14Bailing Cup, 1st1
24Liupang [IGS]2pHane Yasumasa [IGS]9pW+R2451996-10-23  
25Inoue Naoki2pHasegawa Sunao9pB+9.52452015-07-29Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
26Choi Hyunjae2pHeo Yeongho9pB+R1532015-07-25Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Kixx vs Team SK Enclean
27gimmyeonghun [~]2pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1962015-07-17  
28Kim Dongho2pHeo Yeongho9pW+R2262011-11-12  
29Li Yuanrong2pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1582011-07-15  
30Ryu Dongwan2pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1602011-06-24Olleh KT Cup, 20111/16 Final - 02
31Ryu Dongwan2pHeo Yeongho9pW+6.52552012-04-12  
32seolhyeonjun [~]2pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1462015-06-20  
33Kim Dongho2pheoyeongho(tibeurodeu) [~]9pW+2.52712012-05-18  
34大谷直辉2pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R2372016-12-22  
35高桥真澄2pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1362016-05-05  
36O Keii2pHikosaka Naoto9pB+3.52732016-09-15Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
37Shida Tatsuya2pHikosaka Naoto9pB+0.52682008-11-27  
38尹春浩2pHonda Kunihisa9pW+6.52492013-06-19  
39崔显宰2pHong Minpyo9pB+R2372016-10-28  
40Tanaka Nobuyuki2pHong Minpyo9pW+R1462016-04-02LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
41Kang Hun2pHong Seongji9pW+R1562013-05-13KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Round 2
42Fukuda Masayoshi2pHoninbo Shusai9pB+71701920-09-07Special game sponsored by Tokyo Asahi Shinbun 
43Fukuda Masayoshi2pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1091921-04-24Game sponsored by Fukuoka Nichinichi Shinbun 
44Hayashi Yutaro2pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1541921-02-05Game sponsored by Fukuoka Nichinichi Shinbun 
45Kanbara Shigeji2pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1401920-11-02Game sponsored by Fukuoka Nichinichi Shinbun 
46Kogishi Soji2pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R701917-01-10  
47Kogishi Soji2pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R981917-02-26  
48Kosugi Tei2pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1341920-11-23Game sponsored by Fukuoka Nichinichi Shinbun 
49Kosugi Tei2pHoninbo Shusai9pW+22391921-09-15Honinbo School win & continue tournament sponsored by Tokyo Asahi ShinbunGame 136
50Miyauchi Koyaro2pHoninbo Shusai9pW+R1591920-11-11Game sponsored by Fukuoka Nichinichi Shinbun 
51Seo Hiroshi2pHoninbo Shusai9pB+232501920-12-25Game sponsored by Fukuoka Nichinichi Shinbun 
52Moon To Won2phwang'weonjun [~]9pW+R2062012-08-06  
53coejeong(Kixx) [~]2pihyiseong(poseukoLED) [~]9pW+R2082012-05-05  
54平田智也2pIshida Yoshio9pW+R2222011-02-10  
55Tajiri Yuto2pIshida Yoshio9pB+1.52512011-06-16  
56Okuda Aya2pIyama Yuta9pW+R1502011-01-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
57Kim Soojin2pJang Su-young9pW+R2242007-04-20  
58Lee Heeseong2pJang Su-young9pB+R1651998-11-05Korean Top Position, 38thWinners' Section, Semifinal
59Park Jiyeon2pJang Su-young9pB+4,52412010-07-30  
60gimseonmi [~]2pJeong Daesang9pW+R2002010-07-17  
61Kang Yootaek2pJeong Daesang9pB+R1052008-08-20Siptan tournament, 04th1
62Park Jiyeon2pJeong Daesang9pB+R2372010-07-23GG Auction Cup, 04th 
63Xie Erhao2pJiang Weijie9pW+0.52752016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
64Kim Jinwoo2pJiang Zhujiu9pB+2.52802005-10-20Korean Baduk League, 2005 
65Ko Joyeon2pJiang Zhujiu9pW+R2362008-08-28Siptan tournament, 04th1
66chou [IGS]2pJujo [IGS]9pB+R2831995-02-15  
67Redmond, Michael2pKajiwara Takeo9pB+5.52831983-02-11NHK Cup, 02nd 
68byeonsang'il [~]2pKang Dongyun9pW+R2562013-10-31  
69coejaeyeong [~]2pKang Dongyun9pB+R2012016-10-15  
70gimjinhwi [~]2pKang Dongyun9pW+R1722015-04-26  
71gimjinhwi [~]2pKang Dongyun9pB+R1572015-07-16  
72Han Seungjoo2pKang Dongyun9pB+R2212014-07-04Korean Baduk League, 2014Team CJ E&M vs Team Kixx
73Kang Changbae2pKang Dongyun9pW+R2152011-04-04KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Round 1
74Kang Seungmin2pKang Dongyun9pW+R1862013-07-26Olleh KT Cup, 20131/16 Final - 04
75Kim Junghyun2pKang Dongyun9pW+R2082010-11-12Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk
76Kim Sedong2pKang Dongyun9pW+R1722010-10-11Siptan tournament, 06th1
77Kim Sungjin2pKang Dongyun9pB+R1312012-10-16Chunwon (Tengen), 17th1/8 Final - 8
78Li Yuanrong2pKang Dongyun9pW+R2122011-05-14  
79Ryu Minhyung2pKang Dongyun9pW+R1762011-12-12Siptan tournament, 07th2
80Shibano Toramaru2pKang Dongyun9pW+R1962016-08-04  
81Yun Chanhee2pKang Dongyun9pW+R2302009-06-01KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 2
82Kim Hyeongwoo2pKang Hun9pB+2.52972007-08-10Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
83hwangjaeyeon [~]2pKang Jisung9pB+8.52542013-08-10  
84Kang Jihoon2pKang Jisung9pW+R2222013-08-26KBS Badukwang, 32ndLosers' Section, Round 1
85Kim Miri2pKang Jisung9pW+R1762013-05-12  
86Aoyama Ayako2pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1742006-08-31Honinbo, 63rdPreliminaries
87Shiraishi Yuichi2pKataoka Satoshi9pB+0.52062009-11-19  
88Son Makoto2pKataoka Satoshi9pW+4.52392012-08-16Gosei, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
89Mukai Chiaki2pKato Keiko9pB+R2132007-12-24Women's Kisei, 11thChallengers' playoff
90谢科2pKe Jie9pW+R2102016-10-08  
91ryaowianheo [~]2pKe Jie9pW+R1702015-06-21  
92song'gyusang [~]2pKe Jie9pW+R1902016-12-31  
93Xie Erhao2pKe Jie9pW+R2282015-01-21RICOH Cup, 15th3rd round
94Xie Erhao2pKe Jie9pW+2.52512015-07-02Agon Cup, 17th1
95Park Seunghwa2pKim Dong-yeop9pB+92592008-07-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team World Meridian
96Yun Chanhee2pKim Dong-yeop9pB+7.53202008-10-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
97Heo Yeongho2pKim Il-whan9pW+1.52792002-11-16Brain Trophy Cup, 1st01
98Kim Dong-yeop2pKim In9pW+8.52441987-04-14Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 04thSemifinal - 2
99oyujin [~]2pKim Jiseok9pW+R1382015-06-23  
100Shin Minjun2pKim Jiseok9pW+R1622014-06-30  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0190 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software