Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Han Zenki7pHane Naoki9pW+R2062008-09-04Meijin, 34thLast primary tournament
2Heo Yeongho7pHane Naoki9pB+R1832010-09-08Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 1-15
3Ichiriki Ryo7pHane Naoki9pW+R2102014-07-10Kisei, 39thLeague
4Ichiriki Ryo7pHane Naoki9pB+R832015-06-18Kisei, 40thLeague
5Iyama Yuta7pHane Naoki9pW+R1682005-12-22Tengen, 32nd1
6Iyama Yuta7pHane Naoki9pB+1.53082007-07-12Kisei, 32ndLeague
7Kanazawa Hideo7pHane Naoki9pW+R1502016-09-08Meijin, 42nd, last preliminary tournament 
8Kanazawa Makoto7pHane Naoki9pW+R2662015-07-30Meijin, 40thLeague
9Ko Iso7pHane Naoki9pB+R3132006-11-09Meijin, 32nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
10Ko Iso7pHane Naoki9pB+1.52782008-08-14Tengen, 34thSemifinal
11Ko Iso7pHane Naoki9pW+R2182009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th1
12Kong Jie7pHane Naoki9pW+2.52232005-05-01CSK Cup, 4th 
13Kong Jie7pHane Naoki9pB+R1632008-10-15World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men) 
14Kono Rin7pHane Naoki9pW+R1982005-04-16Pandanet Open Internet World Go Championship, 1stSemifinal
15Liu Xing7pHane Naoki9pB+5.52432010-03-09Nongshim Cup, 11thgame 11
16Matsumoto Takehisa7pHane Naoki9pB+R2272014-04-17Oza, 62th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
17Matsumoto Takehisa7pHane Naoki9pB+R1652014-06-12Agon Cup, 21st, last preliminary tournamentFinal
18Mitani Tetsuya7pHane Naoki9pW+R1882011-06-20Oza, 59thSemifinal
19Ohashi Naruya7pHane Naoki9pB+0.52612015-11-12Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
20Peng Quan7pHane Naoki9pW+0.52792007-10-16Nongshim Cup, 09thgame 01
21Rin Kanketsu7pHane Naoki9pW+0.52962010-12-16Meijin, 36thLeague
22Rin Kanketsu7pHane Naoki9pB+2.52772012-04-30Ryusei, 21stblock-H final
23Rin Kanketsu7pHane Naoki9pW+R1782016-03-24Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
24Rin Shien7pHane Naoki9pW+R1622009-06-15Agon Cup, 16th1
25Rin Shien7pHane Naoki9pW+R1622011-05-19Gosei, 36thchallenger decision match ?
26Ryu Shikun7pHane Naoki9pW+R2382003-05-04JAL Hayago Cup, 1st1
27Seto Taiki7pHane Naoki9pW+R1602010-04-29Oza, 58th1
28Seto Taiki7pHane Naoki9pW+R2162011-07-25Kisei, 36thLeague
29Seto Taiki7pHane Naoki9pW+R1622012-03-22Honinbo, 67thLeague
30Seto Taiki7pHane Naoki9pB+R2192013-11-11NHK Cup, 61st3
31Seto Taiki7pHane Naoki9pB+R1732015-07-23Judan, 54th, last preliminary tournament 
32setodaiki [~]7pHane Naoki9pW+5.52202011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
33Shida Tatsuya7pHane Naoki9pW+R1822016-01-01Judan, 55th3rd round
34Tsuruyama Atsushi7pHane Naoki9pW+R2942012-08-20Oza, 60thSemifinal
35Uchida Shuhei7pHane Naoki9pW+R1602012-01-12Meijin, 37thLeague
36Uchida Shuhei7pHane Naoki9pW+R1682016-06-09Meijin, 41stLeague
37Yoo Jaehyeon7pHane Naoki9pB+R1612005-10-13Nongshim Cup, 07thgame 03
38Hiroe Katsuhiko7pHane Yasumasa9pW+12.52481990-01-11Okan Sen, 31st1
39Hisajima Yasumasa7pHane Yasumasa9pB+R2251986-09-25Judan, 25thLosers' Section, 1-3
40Imamura Yoshiaki7pHane YasumasaOzaW+R2281991-10-10Okan Sen, 32nd4
41Ito Yoji7pHane Yasumasa9pW+R2181990-10-18Okan Sen, 31st4
42Kanda Ei7pHane Yasumasa9pW+R1581989-11-23Gosei, 15th1-14
43Kuwata Yasuaki7pHane Yasumasa9pW+R1861983-04-28Okan Sen, 24th2
44Miyazawa Goro7pHane Yasumasa9pB+R2051985-09-12Kisei, 10thRound 1-4
45Morishima Kaoru7pHane Yasumasa9pW+R761990-06-28Okan Sen, 31st3
46Ogata Masaki7pHane Yasumasa9pB+R1911988-07-14Okan Sen, 29th2
47Yuki Satoshi7pHane Yasumasa9pB+R1731991-09-22Tokyo Cup, 24thSemifinal
48Yuki Satoshi7pHane Yasumasa9pB+R1431993-05-03Tengen, 19th1-13
49Komatsu Hideki7pHasegawa Sunao9pB+R1931989-10-12Gosei, 15th1-02
50Mimura Tomoyasu7pHasegawa Sunao9pW+2.52551998-01-01NHK Cup, 46th1-08
51Yoda Norimoto7pHasegawa Sunao9pB+R1271990-08-09Honinbo, 46thQualifications, Group 3, Final
52Cho Chikun7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+R1741977-11-24Judan, 16thLosers' Section, Round 3
53Hisajima Kunio7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+R2221987-06-18Judan, 26th1-04
54Ishida Akira7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+R961978-08-24Judan, 17thWinners' Section, Semifinal
55Ishida Akira7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+R1361979-02-16Judan, 17thChallengers' Final
56Kanashima Tadashi7pHashimoto Shoji9pB+12641982-07-29Judan, 21stLosers' Section, 1-2
57Kato Masao7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+R1101973-01-01NHK Cup, 20thSemifinal
58Kobayashi Koichi7pHashimoto Shoji9pB+1.52601975-02-06Pro Best Ten, 12th3-2
59Kobayashi Satoru7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+R1941984-01-05Meijin, 09thLeague, game 05
60Kojima Takaho7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+R2821972-01-01Judan, 10thWinners' Section, Round 1
61Moriyama Naoki7pHashimoto Shoji9pB+5.52641989-04-17Матч мастеров 9д с лучшими молодыми игроками,Кансай-Киин3
62Nakamura Hidehito7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+R1941980-07-24Kisei, 05thStrongest Player Quarterfinal
63Okubo Ichigen7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+0.52231962-02-15Judan, 01st 
64Takemiya Masaki7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+3.53271975-03-16Lightning Go Championship, 7thSemifinal
65Tei Meiko7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+R2021989-08-03Tengen, 15thQuaterfinal - 3
66Yamashiro Hiroshi7pHashimoto Shoji9pB+R2151982-05-08Tengen, 08thQuaterfinal - 2
67Aoyagi Hideo7pHashimoto Utaro9pW+4.52391970-08-12Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 14th1
68Cho Chikun7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+R1791977-12-22Meijin, 03rdLeague, game 04
69Fujisawa Hideyuki7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+1.52591958-07-16Honinbo, 13th4th Place Playoff
70Handa Dogen7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+R1511956-03-20Oteai, 1956 
71Haruyama Isamu7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+2.52851977-05-26Judan, 16th1-06
72Hashimoto Shoji7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+R1631955-07-27Oteai, 1955 
73Ieda Ryuji7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+2.52691973-08-25Kansai Ki-in Go Stars, 3rd 
74Ishida Akira7pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1701976-08-26Judan, 15th1-01
75Kada Katsuji7pHashimoto Utaro9pW+4.52531959-11-18Honinbo, 15th3rd Preliminary
76Kano Yoshinori7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+1.52271958-11-12Honinbo, 14thPreliminaries
77Kosakada Koji7pHashimoto Utaro9pW+1.52951968-04-17Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 10th 
78Koyama Yasuo7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+3.52651966-06-14Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 11th1
79Kubouchi Shuchi7pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1581954-12-01Kansai Ki-in Oteai 
80Miyamoto Naoki7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+2.52271960-01-28Honinbo, 15thLeague, game 08
81Nabeshima Ichiro7pHashimoto Utaro9pW+0.52341971-11-18All-Japan First Place Championship, 3rd1
82Onda Yasuhiko7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+R1771992-12-17Fujitsu Cup, 06thPreliminaries
83Otake Hideo7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+R1391966-02-17Honinbo, 21stLeague, game 09
84Rin Kaiho7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+R2371964-08-26Oza, 12thRound 2
85Sekiyama Toshio7pHashimoto Utaro9pW+32641962-10-30Kansai Ki-in Red-White Win & Continue Tournament, 1st 
86Sumino Takeshi7pHashimoto Utaro9pW+1.52581955-04-28Oza, 03rd1
87Sumino Takeshi7pHashimoto Utaro9pW+5.52541957-01-24Honinbo, 12thPreliminaries
88Suzuki Etsuo7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+12441958-11-01Kansai Ki-in Championship sponsored by Kobe Shinbun 
89Suzuki Etsuo7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+0.52231965-08-31Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 09th1
90Tainaka Shin7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+72681954-05-12Oteai, 1954 
91Tainaka Shin7pHashimoto Utaro9pB+R1751958-08-12Oteai, 1958 
92Takagi Shoichi7pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R2321976-07-22Judan, 15thWinners' Section, Round 1
93Hong Maleunsaem7pHashimoto Yujiro9pB+R2492006-02-20Japanese Agon Cup, 13thPreliminaries
94Kim Jiseok7pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1162011-07-23Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Tbroad
95Liu Xing7pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1602016-05-24  
96Park Seunghwa7pHeo Yeongho9pW+R2082016-08-25  
97Park Sung-cheol7pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1902012-12-24Siptan tournament, 08th2
98Tan Xiao7pHeo Yeongho9pW+0.52642015-08-03  
99ґуЗЕіЙФХ7pHikosaka Naoto9pW+2.52642016-07-28  
100Cho U7pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1722001-11-01Meijin, 27thPreliminary

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0452 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software