Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kong Jie9pShi Yue6pB+R2652013-01-03Qisheng, 1st1
2Wang Xi9pShi Yue6pB+R2732012-09-10Nongshim Cup, 14th, preliminary tournamentFinal
3Weon Seongjin9pShi Yue6pW+R1842013-02-20LG Cup, 17thFinal, game 2
4Xie He9pShi Yue6pW+R1342012-09-05Samsung Cup, 17th, winner's tournamentFinal
5Zhang Yaoye9pShi Yue6pB+R1572012-08-19Bailing Cup, 1st2
6Kono Rin9pShida Tatsuya6pB+R2152013-03-04Ryusei, 22ndblock-A
7Shimamura Toshihiro9pShimohira Akio6pW+0.52951979-06-07Okan Sen, 20th2
8O Rissei9pShimoji Gensho6pB+R2132007-08-30Tengen, 34thprimary tournament A
9Rin Kaiho9pShimojima Yohei6pB+R1812001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 4
10Cho Chikun9pShin Jinseo6pW+R1222016-09-06Samsung Cup, 21stWinners' Section, 1st round
11Gu Li9pShin Jinseo6pW+R1902016-12-03  
12Lee Sedol9pShin Jinseo6pB+R2352016-08-08  
13Mi Yuting9pShin Jinseo6pB+R2192017-01-04Limin Cup, 3rdFinal
14Paek Hongseok9pShin Jinseo6pW+R1342016-06-19Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Korea Price Information
15Park Jungsang9pShin Jinseo6pW+R1462016-06-11Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
16Zhang Yaoye9pShin Jinseo6pB+R1512016-08-27  
17Ƭ 9pShiraishi Yuichi6pB+R2452015-06-18  
18Rin Kaiho9pShiraishi Yuichi6pW+R2422016-04-28  
19Hikosaka Naoto9pShuto Shun6pW+R1522009-05-28Judan, 48thWinners' Section, Round 1
20Ishii Kunio9pShuto Shun6pW+R2022009-04-09Judan, 48th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
21Kobayashi Koichi9pShuto Shun6pW+R1502009-02-14Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
22Mimura Tomoyasu9pShuto Shun6pB+R1612009-07-23Honinbo, 65th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
23O Rissei9pShuto Shun6pW+R1962008-11-01Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
24Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pShuto Shun6pW+8.52882008-05-25NHK Cup, 56thRound 1
25HKang (ganghun) [~]9pSKCha (casugweon) [~]6pB+R1452010-08-14  
26Ishida Yoshio9pSo Kofuku6pB+36209 Games for Ishida's "Pro-Pro Handicap Go" book (Igo Club Series No. 12)Game Six: 5 stones
27Cho Chikun9pSo Yokoku6pB+R1751999-05-20Oza, 47thQuaterfinal - 2
28Kamimura Haruo9pSo Yokoku6pW+13211999-04-15Oza, 47th1-03
29Cho Hunhyun9pSong Taekon6pB+R2252003-11-29Dream League, 2003Game 42
30Cho U9pSong Taekon6pW+3.52792004-04-20Ing Cup, 5th1-04
31Mimura Tomoyasu9pSong Taekon6pW+R2062004-03-22CSK Asian Cup, 3rdRound 2
32O Meien9pSong Taekon6pW+R1042004-04-24Ing Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 1
33O Rissei9pSong Taekon6pW+10.53012003-12-28Chunlan Cup, 05th1
34Yoo Changhyuk9pSong Taekon6pW+0.52252004-05-30Korean Baduk League, 2004game 12
35Yu Bin9pSong Taekon6pB+R2372004-03-23CSK Asian Cup, 3rdRound 3
36Yu Bin9pSong Taekon6pW+R2362004-04-22Ing Cup, 5th2-4
37Zhou Jungsun9pSong Taekon6pW+5.52102004-03-21CSK Asian Cup, 3rd1
38Ishii Kunio9pSun Suemin6pB+R1971984-06-05Japan-China Go exchange, 12th10
39Hikosaka Naoto9pSuzuki Ayumi6pW+3.52862015-05-21Kisei, 40thLeague C
40Kataoka Satoshi9pSuzuki Ayumi6p 3142015-02-26  
41Kono Rin9pSuzuki Ayumi6pB+R1592011-03-03Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
42Kudo Norio9pSuzuki Ayumi6pW+1.52842011-07-14Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournament 
43Kudo Norio9pSuzuki Ayumi6pW+4.52402012-11-15  
44Ryu Shikun9pSuzuki Ayumi6pB+R1912012-11-03Daiwa Cup, 08th1
45O Rissei9pSuzuki Shinji6pB+R1612016-08-11Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
46Hikosaka Naoto9pSuzuki Yoshimichi6pB+R2652004-05-27Judan, 43rd1-04
47O Rissei9pSuzuki Yoshimichi6pW+2.52882008-09-18Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A final
48O Meien9pTahara Yasufumi6pB+R1092006-08-17Oza, 55thPreliminaries
49Obuchi Morito9pTakabayashi Takuji6pB+R2272005-11-29Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock H, Game 06
50Kato Masao9pTakahara Shuji6pB+R1891985-11-07Gosei, 11th1
51Hane Yasumasa9pTakahashi Hideo6pB+R2072000-01-06Tengen, 26thRound 1-5
52Abe Yoshiteru9pTakao Shinji6pW+3.52211999-11-25Gosei, 25thRound 1-5
53Cho Chikun9pTakao Shinji6pW+R1781999-07-22Acom Cup, 6th1-06
54Kobayashi Koichi9pTakao Shinji6pB+3.52781999-10-10All-Japan Quickplay Open (Agon-Kiriyama Cup), 6thFinal
55Morita Michihiro9pTakao Shinji6pB+R1931999-08-13Ryusei Cup, 08thSemifinal - 2
56O Meien9pTakao Shinji6pW+R1601999-09-02All-Japan Quickplay Open (Agon-Kiriyama Cup), 6thSemifinal - 1
57Takemiya Masaki9pTakei Takashi6pB+R1152006-08-31Meijin, 32ndLast primary tournament
58Yamashiro Hiroshi9pTakei Takashi6pW+R2422009-11-19Gosei, 35thRound 1
59Fujisawa Hideyuki9pTakemiya Masaki6pW+R1561970-01-01Nihon Ki-in Championship, 17thSemifinal
60Fujisawa Hosai9pTakemiya Masaki6pB+R1971972-02-23Honinbo, 27thLeague, game 16
61Hashimoto Utaro9pTakemiya Masaki6pW+R1801972-08-24Saikyo Tournament, 03rdRound 2
62Rin Kaiho9pTakemiya Masaki6pB+R1971971-12-01Honinbo, 27thLeague, game 02
63Shimamura Toshihiro9pTakemiya Masaki6pB+R2071972-01-19Honinbo, 27thLeague, game 09
64Fan Tingyu9pTao Xinran6pW+R1782016-08-23Qiwang, 12th2nd round
65Li Qincheng9pTao Xinran6pB+R3242016-10-10  
66Mi Yuting9pTao Xinran6pB+R2832016-12-03  
67Kato Masao9pTei Meiko6pB+R1671987-03-19Tengen, 13thRound 1-11
68Cho Chikun9pTetsuya Mitani6pW+R1462010-11-25  
69Otake Hideo9pTetsuya Mitani6pB+R2032010-04-29  
70Tang Weixing9pTong Mengcheng6pB+R3272016-10-10  
71Tang Weixing9pTong Mengcheng6pW+R1862016-11-24  
72Hashimoto Utaro9pTono Hiroaki6pB+R1631960-11-19Kansai Ki-in Hayago Meijin, 7thFinal, game 1
73Cho Chikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1372009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2
74Hane Naoki9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2232010-08-19Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
75Kono Rin9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R1722009-03-12Judan, 48th, last preliminary tournament 
76O Meien9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2092009-05-14Judan, 48thWinners' Section, Round 1
77O Rissei9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R1762006-08-24Meijin, 32ndLast primary tournament
78Otake Hideo9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2472009-01-22Tengen, 35thTitle match, game 6
79Ryu Shikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2172007-10-11Tengen, 34thprimary tournament A
80Ryu Shikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R2022008-10-23Tengen, 35th, preliminary tournament AFinal
81Takemiya Masaki9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R2012008-09-04Meijin, 34thLast primary tournament
82Yamada Kimio9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+4.52382009-07-09Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 1
83Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+0.52892008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
84Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1552009-08-27Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
85Yuki Satoshi9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+2.53072006-12-14Gosei, 32ndRound 1
86Yuki Satoshi9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+5.52582009-09-17Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
87Zhou Jungsun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1652010-06-19  
88Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9ptungmeongceong [~]6pB+0.52792016-11-04  
89Hisajima Kunio9pUeki Yoshio6pB+15.52851994-03-24Oza, 42nd1/8 Final - 3
90Kanashima Tadashi9pUeki Yoshio6pB+3.53071992-10-22Gosei, 18th1-08
91Shiraishi Yutaka9pUeki Yoshio6pB+R1611993-02-18Tengen, 19th1-07
92Otake Hideo9pUmezawa Yukari6pB+R1812015-06-11  
93Chang Hao9pWang Dongliang6pB+R1992004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
94Zhou Heyang9pWang Dongliang6pB+1.52352006-11-08Chinese City League A, 8thRound 14
95Chang Hao9pWang Haoyang6pW+R2002012-05-07  
96Chang Hao9pWang Haoyang6pB+3.52482012-09-08  
97Chang Hao9pWang Haoyang6pW+R1822014-12-31RICOH Cup, 15th1st round
98Cho Han-seong9pWang Haoyang6pW+R1982011-06-25  
99Fan Tingyu9pWang Haoyang6pB+R2672013-10-20  
100Gu Li9pWang Haoyang6pB+1.53012014-06-18Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 05th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0488 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software