Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lin Zhihan7pPeng Jinghua6pB+1.52522006-01-03Wangjia, 1stLeague
2Lin Zhihan7pPeng Jinghua6pB+R1812006-07-30Guoshou, 02ndLeague
3Liu Xing7pPeng Liyao6pW+R2102013-05-11  
4Kono Rin7pPeng Quan6pW+R1602005-10-18year 2005 cn-kr-jp New Star CompetitionRound 2
5Song Taekon [IGS]7pPeng Quan [IGS]6pB+R2312005-10-19year 2005 cn-kr-jp New Star CompetitionRound 3
6Ding Wei7pQiu Jun6pB+R1732001-03-29Qiwang, 08th2-2
7Dong Yan7pQiu Jun6pB+R2052000-10-26National Championship, A(2000)Round 16
8Kim Seung-jun7pQiu Jun6pW+R2062004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
9Kong Jie7pQiu Jun6pW+R1622004-02-04Xinren Wang, 11thSemifinal - 2
10Wang Yimin7pQiu Jun6pW+R2102003-04-07Chinese City League A, 5th 
11Tei Meiko7pRedmond, Michael6pB+3.52501989-10-05Shinjin-O, 15th 
12Yoda Norimoto7pRedmond, Michael6pW+R1601988-11-28Kirin Cup, 01st 
13Iyama Yuta7pRin Kanketsu6pB+R1652007-11-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdSemifinal
14Ko Iso7pRin Kanketsu6pW+2.52522005-08-01Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock C, Game 01
15Ri Ishu7pRin Kanketsu6pB+0.52672009-04-09Shinjin-O, 34th2
16Shimojima Yohei7pRin Kanketsu6pB+R1972005-08-01Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock C, Game 02
17Kim Shushun7pRin Shien6pB+R1392005-02-13Japanese JAL New Star HayaGo, 2ndRound 2
18So Yokoku7pRin Shien6pW+R2362004-09-13Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock B, Game 02
19Ichiriki Ryo7prinjwin'yen [~]6pB+R1492016-02-20  
20wijeongci [~]7prinjwin'yen [~]6pB+0.52572015-05-08  
21Ogaki Yusaku7pRyu Shikun6pW+3.52311996-02-08Gosei, 21st2-14
22Yo Kagen7pRyu Shikun6pW+R1961996-02-01Honinbo, 51stLeague, game 17
23Mizogami Tomochika7pSakai Hideyuki6pW+7.53152004-09-15Shinjin-O, 29thFinal, game 1
24Cho Sonjin7pSakai Isao6pB+R1031992-10-12Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock B, Game 07
25Tainaka Shin7pSakai Michiharu6pB+4,52351955-01-01Honinbo, 10thLeague
26Ishigure Ikuro7pSakai Takeshi6pB+R2451970-12-03Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
27Miwa Yoshiro7pSakai Takeshi6pB+0.52211972-02-16Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
28Hidaka Toshiyuki7pSato Kaoru6pW+3.52451991-11-05Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock C, Game 09
29Kato Masao7pSato Kaoru6pB+R1291971-12-23Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
30Shirae Haruhiko7pSato Kaoru6pB+R1591991-11-11Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock C, Game 10
31Suzuki Goro7pSato Kaoru6pB+R1891971-02-18Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
32Ishii Mamoru7pSato Masaharu6pB+R1091977-02-03Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
33Go Seigen7pSekiyama Riichi6pB+72281940-05-02Honinbo, 01st1st Final Knockout, Round 3
34Go Seigen7pSekiyama Riichi6pB+R1651940-12-31Oteai, 1940, AutumnSecond half
35Kato Shin7pSekiyama Riichi6pB+R1571941-02-04Honinbo, 01stTitle match, game 1
36Kato Shin7pSekiyama Riichi6pW+1.52431941-09-01Honinbo, 01st2nd Final Knockout, Round 3
37Kitani Minoru7pSekiyama Riichi6pW+1.52181940-06-25Honinbo, 01st2nd Final Knockout, Round 1
38Segoe Kensaku7pSekiyama Riichi6pW+1.52771940-01-01Honinbo, 01st1st Final Knockout, game 1
39Shao Weigang7pSekiyama Toshimichi6pB+R1651996-10-29China-Japan Youth Exchange, 1996 
40Sakai Hideyuki7pSeto Taiki6pW+5.52402008-10-02  
41Sakai Hideyuki7pSeto Taiki6pB+4,52722009-01-28  
42Hu Yuqing7pShao Guang6pB+R2252005-01-11Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, 18thSemifinal
43Che Zewu7pShao Weigang6pB+R1751996-04-20Oteai 
44Tan Yanwu7pShao Weigang6pW+R1961993-09-12National Championship 
45Wang Hongjun7pShao Weigang6pW+R1761994-12-15Qiwang, 06th1
46Wang Yimin7pShao Weigang6pW+R1301993-11-25Qiwang, 05thPreliminaries
47Wang Yuan7pShao Weigang6pW+R2101995-05-12National Team Championship 
48Zhen Hong7pShao Weigang6pB+R1551994-05-14National Team Championship 
49Cao Dayuan7pShao Zhengzhong6pB+R1951982-12-10Chinese Oteai, 1982 
50Ma Xiaochun7pShao Zhengzhong6pW+R1101980-08-29China National Individual Championship, 1980 
51Peng Quan7pShi Yue6pW+R2082012-11-19Longchen, 04thQuaterfinal
52Murakawa Daisuke7pShida Tatsuya6pB+3.52462013-10-05Agon Cup, 20thFinal
53Hayashi Yutaro7pShimamura Toshihiro6pB+R1731947-01-01Honinbo, 04th1, challengers_ tournament, round 1
54Baba Shigeru7pShimohira Akio6pB+R2131980-12-04Okan Sen, 22nd2
55Kuwata Yasuaki7pShimohira Akio6pB+R1311979-06-21Okan Sen, 20th3
56Kuwata Yasuaki7pShimohira Akio6pW+R1321980-11-20Okan Sen, 22nd1
57Ichiriki Ryo7pShin Jinseo6pW+R1822016-10-24  
58Ichiriki Ryo7pShin Jinseo6pW+R1722016-10-25  
59Kim Seung Jae7pShin Jinseo6pW+R1482016-11-18  
60Kim Seung Jae7pShin Jinseo6pW+R1482017-02-16  
61Kuroda Yukio7pShirae Haruhiko6pB+R2211976-11-18Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
62Ko Iso7pShuto Shun6pB+5.52622008-03-27Tengen, 34th2
63Ko Iso7pShuto Shun6pB+R1812008-07-10Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 1
64Ko Iso7pShuto Shun6pW+6.52532009-09-03Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 2
65Nakano Hironari7pSo Kofuku6pB+R1031993-12-13Ryusei Cup, 04thBlock D, Game 09
66Kato Atsushi7pSo Yokoku6pB+R1632001-01-25Tengen, 27th1-06
67Kong Jie7pSong Taekon6pW+R1522004-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 17th2-6
68Ishige Kakuo7pSugiuchi Kazuko6pW+0.52171971-03-04Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
69Mukai Kazuo7pSugiuchi Kazuko6pB+0.52681965-12-16Prime Minister's Cup, 10thPreliminaries, 1
70Fujii Shuya7pSuzuki Ayumi6pB+R1492015-06-22Kisei, 40thLeague C
71Rin Kanketsu7pSuzuki Ayumi6pB+R1452011-04-28Ryusei, 20th, champion decision tournament 
72Shinohara Masami7pSuzuki Goro6pB+5.52791960-12-01Prime Minister's Cup, 05thPreliminaries
73Kono Rin7pTahara Yasufumi6pB+R1132004-02-28JAL Shinei Hayago, 1stFinal
74Fujisawa Hosai7pTakagawa Shukaku6pB+R1771944-09-06Honinbo, 03rd8-dan Preliminary
75Mukai Kazuo7pTakahashi Toshimitsu6pW+8.53241961-02-02Prime Minister's Cup, 05thPreliminaries
76Someya Kazuo7pTakahashi Toshimitsu6pB+R1731960-06-09Oteai, 1960 
77Ishii Mamoru7pTakamizawa Tadao6pB+R911976-11-11Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
78Kim Shushun7pTakano Hideki6pB+R1612003-08-05Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock D, Game 02
79Kim Shushun7pTakano Hideki6pW+2.52842004-08-24Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock D, Game 02
80Hane Naoki7pTakao Shinji6pB+0.52581999-08-12Shinjin-O, 24thSemifinal - 2
81Nakamura Shinya7pTakao Shinji6pW+1.53091999-11-27Shinjin-O, 30th2-3
82Ryu Shikun7pTakao Shinji6pB+92651998-10-19Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock B, Game 08
83Yamada Kimio7pTakao Shinji6pW+5.52851999-10-25Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 07
84Sakai Hideyuki7pTakei Takashi6pB+R1572009-05-14Agon Cup, 16th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
85So Yokoku7pTakei Takashi6pB+6.52672004-12-23Shinjin-O, 30th1
86Kurosawa Tadanao7pTakemiya Masaki6pW+R2321971-01-01Prime Minister's Cup, 15thFinal
87Oeda Yusuke7pTakemiya Masaki6pW+R1341971-11-01Honinbo, 27thFinal Preliminary, Group 2 Final
88Nakagawa Shinsuke7pTanaka Minaichi6pW+R1601979-10-11Oteai, 1979 
89Yuki Satoshi7pTaniguchi Toshinori6pB+9.52111991-10-07Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock B, Game 07
90Matsumoto Tokuji7pTanimiya Teiji6pW+R2301971-03-04Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
91Nakagawa Shinsuke7pTanimiya Teiji6pB+R1411968-02-07Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 2
92Takahashi Toshimitsu7pTanimiya Teiji6pB+R1591974-10-03Oteai, 1974 
93Niu Yutian7pTao Xinran6pW+R1702016-11-21  
94Sun Tengyu7pTao Xinran6pW+R1502017-01-13  
95Jiang Mingjiu7pTokimoto Hajime6pW+R1801978-06-14China-Japan Go Exchange, 06thRound 3
96Miwa Yoshiro7pTokimoto Hajime6pB+R1691979-01-11Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
97Sato Masaharu7pTokimoto Hajime6pB+R1831980-04-10Prime Minister's Cup, 24thPreliminaries
98Seo Hisashi7pTozawa Akinobu6pB+R1831968-05-30Oteai, 1968 
99Takahashi Toshimitsu7pTozawa Akinobu6pW+1.52531968-01-18Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 2
100Kusaka Kaneo7pTsujii Ryotaro6pW+R1761974-05-02Oteai, 1974 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0466 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software