Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1On Sojin3pKim Man-su6pB+R1632006-03-29  
2On Sojin3pKim Man-su6pB+R1592006-04-29Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs World Construction
3Seo Gunwoo3pKim Man-su6pW+4.52922006-05-28Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs World Construction
4Lee Sedol3pKim Myeongwan6pB+R1432002-04-24BC Card Cup, 12thFinal, game 2
5Lee Sedol3pKim Myeongwan6pB+1.52772002-05-04BC Card Cup, 12thFinal, game 3
6Park Jungsang3pKim Myeongwan6pB+R1692003-10-17Kiseong, 15th1-05
7bagmingyu [~]3pKim Seung Jae6pB+R1232014-10-27  
8Kim Sungjin3pKim Seung Jae6pW+R2322014-11-09  
9Yamamori Tadanao3pKim Shushun6pW+R1282002-04-17NEC Shun'ei, 18th1
10ihyeongjin [~]3pKim Sooyong6pW+1.53002016-08-24  
11An Cho-yeong3pKim Su-jang6pB+R2291996-08-24Kiseong, 08thLeague, game 26
12Yim Sun-gun3pKim Teok-kyu6pB+R2231984-10-05Kuksu, 28thLeague
13Cheong Hyeon-san3pKim Tong-myeon6pB+R2051990-08-31Kiseong, 02ndLeague, game 25
14Yoo Changhyuk3pKim Tong-myeon6pB+R2171990-06-20Kiseong, 02ndLeague, game 11
15Lee Sedol3pKim Yeong-hwan6pB+R1892001-04-25LG Refined Oils Cup, 6th1/8 Final - 2
16Kim Juho3pKim Yeongsam6pB+3.53312003-03-26LG Cup, 08thKorean Preliminaries
17Lee Sedol3pKim Yeongsam6pB+R1932003-03-10KAT Cup, 3rd25
18Liu Changhua (Liu Dihuai)3pKitani Minoru6pW+R1721934-01-06Japan-China-Manchuria Go Friendship Mission, May to July 1934 
19Son Keun-ki3pKo Keuntae6pB+1.52652007-11-14Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
20Chinen Kaori3pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R1682004-09-29Women's Honinbo, 23rdTitle match, game 1
21Chinen Kaori3pKobayashi Izumi6pB+9.52502004-10-27Women's Honinbo, 23rdTitle match, game 3
22Makihata Taeko3pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R1182007-05-13Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stRound 1
23Makihata Taeko3pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R2102008-05-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
24Xie Yimin3pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R1502007-09-13Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Semifinal
25Hanawa Yasutoki3pKobayashi Koichi6pW+R1301972-10-04Oteai, 1972 
26Fukui Susumu3pKobayashi Reiko6pB+R1691968-10-30Oteai, 1968 
27Yoda Norimoto3pKobayashi Satoru6pW+42011982-06-27Shin'ei, 13thSemifinal - 1
28Go Seigen3pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pB+12451930-03-21Oteai, 1930, SpringRound 3
29Kim In3pKudo Norio6pW+R981963-11-07Oteai, 1963 
30Lee Sula3pKweon Hyo-chin6pB+2.52612015-07-02  
31Choi Myunghun3pLee Changho6pW+R1841993-10-28Jinro Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
32Yun Hyunseok3pLee Changho6pW+R2021993-07-14Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 10thTitle match, game 2
33Kim Hyeongwoo3pLee Cheongwu6pW+R1862008-12-13Korean Baduk League 2008final round 3 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
34Kim Kiyoung3pLee Cheongwu6pW+R1942007-06-08Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Hangame
35Li Jionglu3pLee Dong-gyu6pW+R1481987-01-26Daewang, 05thLeague Qualifier
36Kim Jiseok3pLee Heeseong6pB+2.52672006-05-07Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Youngnam Ilbo
37Ko Keuntae3pLee Heeseong6pW+R2442005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
38On Sojin3pLee Heeseong6pW+0.52732006-08-06Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Youngnam Ilbo
39Yoo Jaeseong3pLee Heeseong6pW+8.52872005-09-06  
40Lee Kwangchul3pLee Hyeonwuk6pW+10.52632007-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
41Lee Changho3pLee Jaeung6pB+R1471989-11-04Kiwang, 14thPreliminary, 2
42Oh Gyu-cheol3pLee Jaeung6pB+5.52441989-10-18Paewang, 25thSemifinal - 1
43Kim Yunyoung3pLee Min Jin6pB+R2452011-03-30  
44An Yeongkil3pLee Sanghun6pW+R1882001-03-16KBS Badukwang, 20th2-2
45Lee Sanghun J3pLee Sanghun6pB+12.52732001-05-30KBS Badukwang, 20th3-1
46Lee Heeseong3pLee Seongjae6pB+R1672001-01-10BC Card Cup, 11th16
47Lee Sedol3pLee Seongjae6pB+R2312001-09-11Kiseong, 13thQuaterfinal - 1
48Jin Donggyu3pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R1242006-08-29SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
49Kim Jiseok3pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R1462007-03-20Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 06
50Kim Kiyoung3pLee Yeongkyu6pB+0.52282007-08-31Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 28
513pLi Jie6pB+R2052009-02-05  
52Fan Tingyu3pLi Jie6pB+R1772010-10-09  
53Li He3pLi Jie6pW+0.52342011-01-06Longchen, 03rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
54Lian Xiao3pLi Jie6pB+R1752010-05-31  
55Sun Tengyu3pLi Jie6pB+7.52712008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Hebei
56Tu Qing3pLi Jie6pW+R2312009-04-27  
57Tuo Jiaxi3pLi Jie6pB+R2292010-09-06  
58Wang Tao3pLi Jie6pW+R1622009-05-23Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Sichuan
59Zhou Zhenyu3pLi Jie6pB+R3002009-04-30  
60Qin Yuexin3pLi Jie 26pW+R1982012-08-13  
61Tu Qing3pLi Jie 26pB+2,751872011-06-22  
62һ3pLi Kang6pW+0.52562014-01-14  
633pLi Kang6pW+R2502016-04-30  
64Cao Xiaoyang3pLi Kang6pW+R2242011-10-08  
65Fan Tingyu3pLi Kang6pB+R2272010-12-18  
66Fan Tingyu3pLi Kang6pW+12652011-05-25  
67Fan Tingyu3pLi Kang6pB+R2032013-01-23Tianyuan, 27th1
68Han Sanghoon3pLi Kang6pW+0.53162009-02-28BC Card Cup World, 01st1
69Ke Jie3pLi Kang6pB+R2032011-10-29  
70Luo Delong3pLi Kang6pW+2.52852007-12-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Guangxi
71Sun Tengyu3pLi Kang6pW+0.52672008-12-13Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Guangxi
72Tang Weixing3pLi Kang6pB+R2432011-09-06  
73Tuo Jiaxi3pLi Kang6pW+2.53422010-07-10  
74Tuo Jiaxi3pLi Kang6pB+R2012011-09-04  
75Tuo Jiaxi3pLi Kang6pB+R2572013-07-07Chinese A League, 2013Team Baejing vs Team Dalian
76Wang Tao3pLi Kang6pB+R2452009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Guangxi
77Yang Dingxin3pLi Kang6pB+R2072012-07-09CITIC Cup, 1st1
78Yang Dingxin3pLi Kang6pW+R2472012-09-19  
79Yang Dingxin3pLi Kang6pB+R2172013-05-07  
80Zhang Tao3pLi Kang6pB+R2292011-06-22  
81Zhu Yuanhao3pLi Kang6pB+1.52982008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
82Dong Yan3pLi Yachun6pB+R2431993-01-03Mingren, 06thLeague Qualifier, Round 1
83Chen Xiaonan3pLi Zhe6pW+R1162008-02-26Mingren, 21stpreliminary tournament final
84Kang Yootaek3pLi Zhe6pW+R1682009-08-06Samsung Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
85Li He3pLi Zhe6pB+3.52722012-10-13Qiwang, 08th1
86Li Xuanhao3pLi Zhe6pB+R2192012-06-14Chinese A League, 2012Team Chongqing vs Team Guizhou
87Liao Xingwen3pLi Zhe6pB+R2232008-12-20Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Wuhan
88Liao Xingwen3pLi Zhe6pW+0.52292009-11-28Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Guangxi
89Tuo Jiaxi3pLi Zhe6pW+R2922008-02-28Mingren, 21sttournament 1st round
90Tuo Jiaxi3pLi Zhe6pB+R1092010-11-13Qiwang, 06th3
91Tuo Jiaxi3pLi Zhe6pW+0.52672011-01-18RICOH Cup, 11th3
92Tuo Jiaxi3pLi Zhe6pB+R2392013-11-13LG Cup, 18thSemifinal - 1
93Wang Tao3pLi Zhe6pW+R2542010-12-11  
94Zhang Tao3pLi Zhe6pB+R1552013-01-03Qisheng, 1st1
95Huang Yunsong3pLi Zhe 26pB+R2272013-10-27  
96Tuo Jiaxi3pLi Zhe 26pB+R2472011-10-08  
97Yang Qian3pLi Zhe 26pB+1.52402013-06-05  
98Yu Zheng3pLi Zhe 26pW+R2302014-07-09  
99Xia Jiankun3pLin Junyan6pB+8.52212014-05-10GLOBIS Cup, 1st1st round
100Yang Dingxin3pLin Junyan6pB+2.52972014-10-03Asian New Star Match, 15th3rd round

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0161 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software