Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yamabe Toshiro5pFujisawa Hideyuki6pW+12441951-09-16  
2Sakata Eio5pFujisawa Hosai6pB+42981941-04-30Oteai, 1941 
3Sakata Eio5pFujisawa Hosai6pW+12301942-12-14New Stars' Tournament, 1943 
4Hane Naoki5pFujisawa Kazunari6pB+R1051995-11-29Gosei, 21st2-8
5Watanabe Reiji5pFujisawa Kazunari6pW+3.52681996-09-25Oteai, 1996game 05
6Hayase Gendo5pFukuda Masayoshi6pB+R1831963-09-26Oteai, 1963 
7Ito Tomoe5pFukuda Masayoshi6pW+R1781966-05-12Oteai, 1966 
8Kageyama Toshiro5pFukuda Masayoshi6pB+52321960-11-17Oteai, 1960 
9Watanabe Hideo5pFukuda Masayoshi6pB+52551965-04-22Oteai, 1965 
10Ito Tomoe5pFukuhara Yoshitora6pB+R1511967-06-01Oteai, 1967 
11Izumo Eiji5pFukuhara Yoshitora6pB+R1431968-06-06Oteai, 1968 
12Shiori Itsuzo5pFukuhara Yoshitora6pB+R2191962-05-17Oteai, 1962 
13Takagi Shoichi5pFukuhara Yoshitora6pB+R1531968-02-08Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 2
14Takeda Hakuai5pFukuhara Yoshitora6pB+R1851960-09-29Oteai, 1960 
15Tsujii Ryotaro5pFukuhara Yoshitora6pW+R2101964-05-07Oteai, 1964 
16Yoshida Yoichi5pFukuhara Yoshitora6pB+R1071965-10-28Oteai, 1965 
17Ito Tomoe5pFukui Masaaki6pW+62691972-10-05Oteai, 1972 
18Koyama Shizuo5pFukui Masaaki6pB+R1651972-11-23Oteai, 1972 
19Miyazaki Hiroshi5pFukui Masaaki6pW+12741974-05-23Oteai, 1974 
20Oka Nobumitsu5pFukui Masaaki6pB+R2611972-06-01Oteai, 1972 
21Miyazawa Goro5pFukui Susumu6pB+R1751977-04-27Oteai, 1977 
22Ogoshi Ichiro5pFukui Susumu6pB+R1711984-10-17Oteai, 1984League
23Oka Nobumitsu5pFukui Susumu6pW+R1521976-12-08Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
24bag'yeongcan [~]5pgimgiheon [~]6pW+R2142016-07-27  
25heijaja(daeman) [~]5pgimhyemin(hangug) [~]6pB+R1452011-12-09  
26Hasegawa Akira5pGo Seigen6pB+R2131935-04-11Oteai, 1935, Spring2
27Hasegawa Akira5pGo Seigen6pB+12701938-10-20Oteai, 1938, AutumnRound 3
28Hashimoto Utaro5pGo Seigen6pB+R1531935-03-12Win and Continue TournamentHashimoto on 7 wins
29Murashima Yoshinori5pGo Seigen6pW+62291936-07-26Nihon Ki-in A Section Tournament11
30Murashima Yoshinori5pGo Seigen6pB+42691939-09-09Oteai, 1939, SpringRound 5
31Shinohara Masami5pGo Seigen6pJigo3101935-04-18Oteai, 1935, SpringRound 3
32Shinohara Masami5pGo Seigen6pW+82231935-12-24Nihon Ki-in A Section Tournament4
33Shinohara Masami5pGo Seigen6pJigo2801938-10-06Oteai, 1938, Autumn1
34Kim Junghyun5pGu Lingyi6pW+R1862015-05-17  
35Amayake Nobuo5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pW+R961972-04-27Oteai, 1972 
36Hirano Masaaki5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pW+22611974-05-09Oteai, 1974 
37Hirano Masaaki5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pW+R1821978-09-07Oteai, 1978 
38Inagaki Koichi5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R1931970-10-01Oteai, 1970 
39Ito Hiroshi5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R2151975-09-18Oteai, 1975 
40Kawamura Masamichi5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R1331974-06-13Oteai, 1974 
41Kitamura Hiroshi5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R1491979-06-13Oteai, 1979 
42Komatsu Nobuaki5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pW+R1221967-10-19Oteai, 1967 
43Maetani Shingo5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pW+R1821977-09-15Oteai, 1977 
44Mizuno Ichiro5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R1811977-06-02Oteai, 1977 
45Nishigami Yoshihiko5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R2211968-06-20Oteai, 1968 
46Oka Mitsuo5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pW+12781973-09-27Oteai, 1973 
47Tsuchida Masamitsu5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R1971968-06-06Oteai, 1968 
48Yamashita Yorimoto5pHamajima Hisayoshi6pW+32131979-09-27Oteai, 1979 
49Han Han5pHan Sanghoon6pB+R2552013-04-18LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
50Kang Yootaek5pHan Sanghoon6pB+R2312013-05-10  
51Kim Sedong5pHan Sanghoon6pW+R1842013-10-03  
52Kim Seung Jae5pHan Sanghoon6pW+R1642012-10-20Korean Baduk League, 2012, post seasonTeam Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Cybeoro
53Park Seunghwa5pHan Sanghoon6pB+R1712012-06-23  
54Park Seunghwa5pHan Sanghoon6pB+R2672013-04-19  
55Takao Shinji5pHane Naoki6pW+2.52381996-09-30Ryusei Cup, 06thBlock C, Game 02
56Sakai Toshio5pHane Yasumasa6pB+R1691967-06-01Oteai, 1967 
57Tsuchida Masamitsu5pHane Yasumasa6pW+R2221968-05-09Oteai, 1968 
58Ando Takeo5pHaruyama Isamu6pW+R2181968-09-26Oteai, 1968 
59Ito Makoto5pHaruyama Isamu6pW+32641972-10-05Oteai, 1972 
60Kitamura Hiroshi5pHaruyama Isamu6pB+R1871972-04-27Oteai, 1972 
61Suzuki Masaharu5pHaruyama Isamu6pW+R1581973-01-25Prime Minister's Cup, 17thPreliminaries
62Takagi Shoichi5pHaruyama Isamu6pB+15.52421967-11-30Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 1
63Takamizawa Tadao5pHaruyama Isamu6pB+32391971-04-15Oteai, 1971 
64Nabeshima Ichiro5pHasegawa Akira6pW+R1921945-01-01Honinbo, 03rd6 dan knockout, semifinal
65Fujisawa Hosai5pHashimoto Utaro6pB+R1991939-08-09Oteai, 1939, Spring 
66Hasegawa Akira5pHashimoto Utaro6pW+12.52491939-02-02Oteai, 1938, Autumn, Winner's Playoff Series sponsored by Asahi Shinbun 
67Sekiyama Riichi5pHashimoto Utaro6pW+73171937-05-19Oteai, 1937, Spring 
68Shinohara Masami5pHashimoto Utaro6pW+R2221937-02-07Oteai, 1936, Autumn, Winner's Playoff Series sponsored by Asahi Shinbun 
69Izumitani Minoru5pHashimoto Yoshimi6pB+R2091960-11-10Oteai, 1960 
70Kadono Jowa5pHattori Inshuku6pLeft unfinished1071816-02-21  
71Honinbo Shuho5pHattori Seitetsu6pB+72551857-09-03  
72Morishima Kaoru5pHayase Hiroshi6pW+R1461968-09-26Oteai, 1968 
73Sakai Toshio5pHayase Hiroshi6pB+22601970-04-23Oteai, 1970 
74Hattori Yusetsu5pHayashi Genbi6pW+R2001835-08-13Matsudaira Family Go Tournament 
75Go Seigen5pHayashi Yutaro6pB+62321933-05-18Japan Go Championship, 1933Round 2
76Kitani Minoru5pHayashi Yutaro6pB+R1351930-10-15Oteai 
77Shinohara Masami5pHayashi Yutaro6pB+R2431939-01-01Oteai, 1939, SpringRound 6
78Choi Jung5pHei Jiajia6pB+R1512015-03-19  
79Li He5pHei Jiajia6pW+R2142015-06-04  
80Mukai Chiaki5pHei Jiajia6pW+R2202012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
81Song Ronghi5pHei Jiajia6pB+R2032012-09-12Asian New Star Match, 13th2
82Wang Chenxing5pHei Jiajia6pB+R1472014-04-26Haifong Cup, 3rd2
83Yu Zhi Ying5pHei Jiajia6pB+R2172015-01-30  
84Yu Zhi Ying5pHei Jiajia6pB+R1932015-05-10Huading Cup, 4th3rd round
85Whang Won-jun5pHeo Janghoi6pB+R2451988-06-14Korean Top Position, 28th1-01
86Choi Wongyong5pHeo Yeongho6pW+R1742008-06-29Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
87Hong Seongji5pHeo Yeongho6pW+3.52682007-12-20Korean Baduk League, 2007final round 1 (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Shimsung Construction
88Kanagawa Masaaki5pHikosaka Naoto6pW+13001983-05-04Kisei, 08thFinal 5 dan
89Akedo Kazumi5pHirano Masaaki6pB+R1731984-05-03Oteai, 1984League
90Amayake Nobuo5pHiroe Katsuhiko6pW+R2721973-06-14Oteai, 1973 
91Kori Toshio5pHiroe Katsuhiko6pW+32691979-10-04Oteai, 1979 
92Kusunoki Teruko5pHiroe Katsuhiko6pW+62331979-06-07Oteai, 1979 
93Mizuno Ichiro5pHiroe Katsuhiko6pW+R1701978-11-16Oteai, 1978 
94Nabeshima Akira5pHiroe Katsuhiko6pB+172401972-11-16Oteai, 1972 
95Okumura Hideo5pHiroe Katsuhiko6pW+R1841976-05-13Oteai, 1976 
96Segoe Kensaku5pHirose Heijiro6pB+R167   
97Hashimoto Yoshimi5pHisai Keishi6pB+22491960-11-03Oteai, 1960 
98Ishii Kunio5pHisai Keishi6pW+R1741960-10-27Oteai, 1960 
99 Honda Sachiko6pB+R1721999-01-11  
100Aoki Kikuyo5pHonda Sachiko6pB+R1471993-06-23Women's Meijin, 06thMain tournament

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0167 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software