Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lin Shuyang7pMeng Tailing6pW+R1862013-05-27Changqi Cup, 10th1
2Niu Yutian7pMeng Tailing6pB+R1992013-01-24Tianyuan, 27th2
3Niu Yutian7pMeng Tailing6pW+2.53702015-04-29  
4Tan Xiao7pMeng Tailing6pW+R2402012-06-03Changqi Cup, 09th2
5Tan Xiao7pMeng Tailing6pB+R1972012-08-30  
6Tan Xiao7pMeng Tailing6pB+R2092012-10-24Mingren, 25thChallengers' playoff
7Tan Xiao7pMeng Tailing6pB+R1892014-06-20Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 05th2
8Xie He7pMeng Tailing6pW+3.53192011-11-17  
9Xie He7pMeng Tailing6pW+R1262011-12-26  
10Mochizuki Ken'ichi7pMitani Tetsuya6pB+R2092010-07-08Oza, 58thSemifinal
11Seto Taiki7pMitani Tetsuya6pW+R1802011-02-24Oza, 59th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
12Xiao Zhenghao7pMitani Tetsuya6pB+0.52802010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Taiwan vs Team Japan
13Segoe Kensaku7pMitsuhara Itaro6pW+4.52431941-09-25Honinbo, 02nd1st Preliminary, Round 2
14Hasegawa Akira7pMiwa Yoshiro6pW+32421960-11-03Oteai, 1960 
15Nakamura Yutaro7pMiwa Yoshiro6pB+R2131960-11-10Prime Minister's Cup, 05thPreliminaries
16So Yokoku7pMiyagawa Fumihiko6p?B+9.52392001-08-21Ryusei Cup, 11thBlock B, Game 02
17Endo Takahiro7pMiyazawa Goro6pW+R1841979-06-19Shinjin-O, 05thSemifinal - 2
18Homma Akio7pMizogami Tomochika6pW+R2002000-10-17Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock D, Game 10
19Omori Yasushi7pMizogami Tomochika6pW+R1282000-10-17Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock D, Game 09
20Cho Riyu7pMochizuki Ken'ichi6pW+R2002007-07-19Shinjin-O, 32ndSemifinal
21Iyama Yuta7pMochizuki Ken'ichi6pB+R1312007-09-17Shinjin-O, 32ndFinal, game 2
22Ko Iso7pMochizuki Ken'ichi6pB+3.53062007-08-14Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd, Preliminaries 
23Sugimoto Akira7pMochizuki Ken'ichi6pW+R2042005-08-15Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock A, Game 02
24Yun Hyunseok7pMok Jinseok6pW+7.52132003-07-07Myeongin, 34thLeague
25Inagaki Koichi7pMorishima Kaoru6pW+R1961980-01-31Okan Sen, 21st2
26Yamada Wakio7pMorita Michihiro6pW+R941993-11-22Ryusei Cup, 04thBlock B, Game 09
27Sumino Tsunehiro7pMurashima Yoshinori6pW+3.52461952-12-03Honinbo, 08th1st Preliminary, Group C, Round 1
28Lian Xiao7pNa Hyun6pW+R2102015-04-17LG Cup, 20th, integration preliminary tournament 
29Lin Lixiang7pNa Hyun6pB+R1332016-04-20Ing Cup, 8th1st round
30peongcwian [~]7pNa Hyun6pB+R1852016-06-30  
31Hayashi Yutaro7pNabeshima Ichiro6pB+R1951952-12-10Honinbo, 08th1st Preliminary, Group D, Round 2
32Isogawa Masao7pNabeshima Ichiro6pW+32641965-06-03Oteai, 1965 
33Segawa Yoshio7pNabeshima Ichiro6pB+42571960-11-24Oteai, 1960 
34Ishii Mamoru7pNagahara Yoshiaki6pB+1.52761978-11-23Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries
35Nakamura Hidehito7pNagahara Yoshiaki6pB+R1971980-04-24Prime Minister's Cup, 24thPreliminaries
36Redmond, Michael7pNagahara Yoshiaki6pB+R1771990-10-29Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock A, Game 09
37Hayashi Yutaro7pNakagawa Shinsuke6pB+R1731962-04-19Oteai, 1962 
38Kuwahara Munehisa7pNakagawa Shinsuke6pB+R1411965-12-09Prime Minister's Cup, 10thPreliminaries, 1
39Okubo Ichigen7pNakagawa Shinsuke6pB+R1491962-09-20Oteai, 1962 
40Seo Hisashi7pNakagawa Shinsuke6pB+72351964-05-07Oteai, 1964 
41Kobayashi Koichi7pNakamura Hidehito6pB+72361976-07-22Shinjin-O, 01stFinal, game 2
42Hoshino Toshi7pNakaoka Jiro6pB+R1971966-03-17Prime Minister's Cup, 10thPreliminaries, 2
43Miwa Yoshiro7pNakaoka Jiro6pW+32391966-04-28Oteai, 1966 
44Oeda Yusuke7pNakaoka Jiro6pB+32711972-04-27Oteai, 1972 
45Hiroe Katsuhiko7pNakaonoda Tomomi6pW+4.52051992-11-30Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock C, Game 10
46Imamura Yoshiaki7pNakaonoda Tomomi6pW+4.52311994-02-27Shin'ei, 24thSemifinal - 1
47Odeshi Isaro7pNakaonoda Tomomi6pW+7.53001992-11-16Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock C, Game 09
48Oya Koichi7pNakaonoda Tomomi6pW+R2241992-11-02Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock C, Game 08
49Yuki Satoshi7pNakaonoda Tomomi6pW+R1441992-10-19Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock C, Game 07
50Onda Yasuhiko7pNakayama Noriyuki6pB+0.53001992-10-19Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock A, Game 07
51Dong Yan7pNiu Yutian6pW+R1942005-04-16  
52Dong Yan7pNiu Yutian6pB+R2862007-07-07Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Xicai
53Kong Jie7pNiu Yutian6pW+R1422006-11-02Chinese City League A, 8thRound 15
54Kong Jie7pNiu Yutian6pB+R1852007-06-16Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Dalian vs Team Baejing
55Kong Jie7pNiu Yutian6pW+0.52582007-09-19Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 5Round 5
56Kong Jie7pNiu Yutian6pB+R2492008-11-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Baejing
57Liu Xing7pNiu Yutian6pB+R1632007-04-08Mingren, 20th1
58Liu Xing7pNiu Yutian6pB+1.53252008-05-24Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Xinxing
59Liu Xing7pNiu Yutian6pB+1.52832009-06-13Chinese A League, 2009Team Guangxi vs Team Hangzhou
60Peng Quan7pNiu Yutian6pB+R2112007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Dalian vs Team Baejing Daixing
61Qiu Jun7pNiu Yutian6pW+R2342005-12-24Chinese City League A, 7thRound 21
62Wang Yuhui7pNiu Yutian6pW+0.53402006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Kueichou Weishi
63Wang Yuhui7pNiu Yutian6pW+0.52602008-02-28Mingren, 21sttournament 1st round
64Fukui Masaaki7pO Rissei6pW+32421982-06-24Kisei, 07thStrongest Player Round 6
65Kamimura Kunio7pO Rissei6pW+R1661982-12-05Kisei, 07thMeidan, Final 6 dan
66Sakakibara Shoji7pOeda Yusuke6pB+R1131963-09-01Prime Minister's Cup, 07thPreliminaries, 2
67Suzuki Goro7pOeda Yusuke6pB+R2171967-10-22Prime Minister's Cup, 11th2, final stage
68Hikosaka Naoto7pOgata Masaki6pB+42771988-02-21Shin'ei, 18thSemifinal
69Ko Mosei7pOgata Masaki6pW+R1441988-10-03Tengen, 14th1-11
70Inori Yoko, Cho Chikun7,5pOgawa Tomoku & Yoda Norimoto6pB+1.52862002-12-14Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 09thQuaterfinal
71ΤΆΜΩΤΓΚ·7pOhashi Hirofumi6pW+R1722014-01-23  
72Li Yixiu7pOhashi Hirofumi6pB+4,53492013-03-11  
73Shida Tatsuya7pOhashi Hirofumi6pB+R2092015-11-21  
74Yu Zhengqi7pOhashi Hirofumi6pW+R2822015-06-18Ryusei, 24thchampion decision tournament
75Kim Jiseok7pOk Deukjin6pB+R1672010-08-17Chunwon (Tengen), 15th1/8 Final - 7
76Kono Rin7pOkada Yumiko6pB+R1672003-08-25Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock E, Game 02
77Mimura Tomoyasu7pOmori Yasushi6pB+R1831995-10-30Ryusei Cup, 05thBlock C, Game 03
78Park Sunghun7pOn Sojin6pB+R1512012-06-23  
79Nakano Hironari7pOno Nobuyuki6pB+R1251992-09-21Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock A, Game 05
80seojunghwi [~]7ponseunghun [~]6pB+R2192005-03-12  
81Honinbo Shusaku7pOta Yuzo6pB+R2111849-09-01Japanese famous game 
82Honinbo Shuwa7pOta Yuzo6pJigo2501841-09-18  
83Honinbo Shuwa7pOta Yuzo6pJigo3051843-04-20  
84Yasui Sanchi7pOta Yuzo6pW+R1921845-09-16  
85Hasegawa Akira7pOtake Hideo6pB+R2051964-01-01Go Championship, 9thRound 3
86Liao Guiyong7pOya Koichi6pB+R1491990-01-01China-Japan Go Exchange, 19905
87Weon Seongjin7pPaek Daehyun6pB+4,52912006-08-25Kiseong, 18th1/8 Final - 1
88Ko Iso7pPaek Hongseok6pW+5.52362009-04-16LG Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
89Lee Yeongkyu7pPaek Hongseok6pB+1.52612008-07-21World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thpreliminary tournament
90 7pPaek Seongho6pW+82931983-07-26 League, game 01
91 7pPaek Seongho6pB+R1791984-10-04 League, game 19
92Ha Chan-seok7pPaek Seongho6pB+R2561983-06-15 League, game 06
93Kim Il-whan7pPaek Seongho6pB+R3001994-10-14BC Card Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 4
94Noh Young-ha7pPaek Seongho6pB+R1771985-07-01Korean Top Position, 25thWinners' Section, Round 1
95Yim Sun-gun7pPaek Seongho6pB+1.53151991-10-10Kiseong, 03rdLeague
96Kong Jie7pPark Jieun6pB+R1172006-04-26LG Cup, 11th2
97Heo Yeongho7pPark Sunghun6pB+R1632010-08-19  
98Hong Minpyo7pPark Sunghun6pB+5.52992010-10-14  
99Kim Man-su7pPark Sunghun6pW+3.52782010-01-30BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 06
100Lin Shengxian7pPeng Jinghua6pB+R1432005-06-07Guoshou, 01st 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0174 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software