Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1何语涵2pMeng Tailing6pW+R1902015-05-03  
2马逸超2pMeng Tailing6pW+R2322014-05-12  
3Hong Moojin2pMeng Tailing6pW+R2502016-04-04LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
4Lee Donghoon2pMeng Tailing6pB+R2612014-04-14LG Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
5Zhao Chenyu2pMeng Tailing6pB+R1892013-04-13Mingren, 26th1
6Mine Yasuhiro2pMitani Tetsuya6pW+R1922010-07-29Shinjin-O, 34thSemifinal
7Heo Yeongho2pMok Jinseok6pW+1.52512003-05-19Myeongin, 34thLeague
8Lee Yeongkyu2pMok Jinseok6pW+R1122003-07-18Kiseong, 15th1
9goyama guya [~]2pNa Hyun6pW+R2002015-05-08  
10sada asseusi [~]2pNa Hyun6pW+R1142015-05-08  
11gimseonmi [~]2pnajonghun [~]6pB+10.52372010-07-16  
12Mito Yukari2pNishida Terumi6pB+R1271996-08-21Women's Honinbo, 15thSemifinal - 2
13Akiyama Jiro2pNishimura Keiji6pB+2.52711993-10-18Ryusei Cup, 04thBlock D, Game 06
14Shi Yue2pNiu Yutian6pW+R1902006-06-24Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Kueichou
15Tang Weixing2pNiu Yutian6pW+R1492008-01-06  
16Zhou Ruiyang2pNiu Yutian6pW+R1642005-05-21Chinese City League A, 7thRound 4
17寺山怜2pOba Jyunya6pW+2.52612010-03-18  
18Han Taehee2pOba Jyunya6pW+R2122012-04-23LG Cup, 17th, integration preliminary tournament 
19Lee Chungyu2pOba Jyunya6pB+R1472009-12-01Asian New Star Match, 10th2
20Suzuki Shinji2pOba Jyunya6pB+92572010-07-08Shinjin-O, 35th3
21Mannami Nao2pOgawa Tomoko6pB+R2192008-04-10  
22Lee Taehyun2pOk Deukjin6pB+R1532009-08-17Siptan tournament, 05th1
23Kim Junghyun2pOn Sojin6pW+R2262010-05-08  
24Honinbo Shusaku2pOta Yuzo6pW+82011842-06-11  
25Honinbo Shusaku2pOta Yuzo6pB+R1941842-07-08Japanese famous gamegame 04
26Park Jungwhan2pPaek Daehyun6pB+R1652007-10-24  
27Jin Donggyu2pPark Jieun6pW+R1562005-07-07Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 33
28Zheng Yan2pPark Jieun6pB+2.52532007-01-16Jeongganjang Cup, 5thgame 08
29Han Seungjoo2pPark Seunghwa6pW+R1582015-09-05  
30anjeong'gi [~]2pPark Siyeol6pB+R2212016-10-12  
31baghamin [~]2pPark Siyeol6pB+0.53102016-08-20  
32Song Jihoon2pPark Siyeol6pW+R1422016-09-04  
33Lin Lixiang2pRin Kanketsu6pW+R1882008-11-19Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam Japan vs Team Taiwan
34Uchida Shuhei2pRin Kanketsu6pB+R1592008-02-07Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
35小野田拓弥2pShida Tatsuya6pW+R802014-01-16  
36Li Qincheng2pShin Jinseo6pB+R2632016-09-04Asian TV Cup, 28thFinal
37swijawian [~]2pShin Jinseo6pW+R1402017-01-01  
38Shiraishi Yuichi2pShuto Shun6pW+R2182008-04-03Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
39Akiyama Jiro2pSo Kofuku6pW+R2001993-11-15Ryusei Cup, 04thBlock D, Game 07
40石井茜2pSuzuki Ayumi6pW+R1142012-12-03  
41Mannami Nao2pSuzuki Ayumi6pB+6.52722011-11-03  
42Taoka Hideko2pSuzuki Tamejiro6pB+102041921-11-07  
43Mizuno Hiromi2pTakiguchi Misao6pW+R1261989-09-01Women's Meijin, 01st2-4
44谢科2pTong Mengcheng6pB+R2072016-10-28  
45Kang Yootaek2pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1712008-11-17Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
46Murakami Akihide2pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R2202008-02-07Shinjin-O, 33rd 
47石井茜2pUmezawa Yukari6pB+1.52732013-10-07  
48种村小百合2pUmezawa Yukari6pW+2.52602015-11-30  
49Tao Xin2pWang Dongliang6pW+3.52592004-05-20Chinese City League A, 6thRound 5
50Cher Hao2pWang Haoyang6pW+0.52372014-05-22  
51Han Seungjoo2pWang Haoyang6pB+R2452014-08-04Samsung Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
52Li Xiangyu2pWang Haoyang6pW+R1362012-12-28RICOH Cup, 13th1
53Dang Yifei2pWang Lei6pB+5.53272009-05-23Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Sichuan
54Liao Xingwen2pWang Lei6pB+4,52902007-12-15Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Guangxi
55Liao Xingwen2pWang Lei6pW+R1882008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Hebei
56Cao Xiaoyang2pWang Lei 26pW+0.52832009-06-30  
57Cher Hao2pWang Lei 26pB+R1972013-09-01  
58Fan Tingyu2pWang Yao6pW+R1762009-12-30RICOH Cup, 10th2
59Qin Yuexin2pWang Yao6pB+R1992008-01-06  
60Shi Yue2pWang Yao6pB+R1552006-04-15Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Yunnan
61Zhang Qiang2pWang Yao6pB+R2032009-02-10Tianyuan, 23rd1
62Fan Weijing2pWang Yao 26pW+R1342011-06-23  
63Lee Changho2pWhang Won-jun6pB+R2151988-09-19Korean 1988, 28th6
64bagjiyeon(pimangbadug) [~]2pwieryang(taijem) [~]6pW+R2302012-01-30  
65马逸超2pWu Guangya6pW+R1782014-10-19  
66Hu Yuhan2pWu Guangya6pB+R2552015-05-11Chinese A League, 2015Team Zhejiang vs Team Subo
67Li Qincheng2pWu Guangya6pB+1.52572013-05-11  
68Wang Xiangyun2pWu Guangya6pW+R1542011-03-14CCTV Cup, 23rd1
69许振宇2pWu Xinyu6pW+R2552007-07-04  
70Chen Runtao2pWu Xinyu6pB+2,752432010-01-19  
71Zhang Hao2pWu Xinyu6pW+R2762009-02-04  
72Ke Jie2pXia Daming6pB+R1152011-08-31  
73Na Hyun2pXia Daming6pB+R2272012-09-11Asian New Star Match, 13th1
74林修平2pXiao Zhenghao6pW+R2482010-01-02  
75Wang Yuanjun2pXiao Zhenghao6pB+0.52212009-09-17Haifong Cup, 1st3
76Jin Siyoung2pXie He6pW+R1622006-05-15LG Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 02
77石井茜2pXie Yimin6p 2602015-06-18  
78Fujisawa Rina2pXie Yimin6pW+R1322015-06-07  
79Ichiriki Ryo2pXie Yimin6pW+R2102012-06-25Daiwa Cup, 08th, preliminary tournament 
80Yu Zhi Ying2pXie Yimin6pB+R2132013-04-08Huanglongshi Cup, 3rdgame 10
81Takanashi Seiken2pYamada Wakio6pB+R911990-07-16Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock C, Game 03
82Lee Changho2pYang Jae-ho6pB+42501988-06-15Korean Top Position, 28th1-02
83Mi Yuting2pYang Yi6pW+R2742010-05-31  
84Qin Yuexin2pYang Yi6pW+R1982008-06-16  
85Yu Zheng2pYang Yi6pW+R1282009-04-05  
86下坂美织2pYashiro Kumiko6p 2912016-05-02  
87Lee Wondo2pYeom Cheonghun6pB+R1612009-07-24Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
88Kwon Ohmin2pYi Hong-yeol6pB+1.52511998-04-08Chunwon (Tengen), 03rd1/8 Final - 6
89Kim Yeong-hwan2pYoo Changhyuk6pW+2.52331994-12-19Kiwang, 19thLeague, game 22
90Lee Sanghun J2pYoo Changhyuk6pB+4,52511994-06-20Kiseong, 06thLeague, game 09
91Lee Seongjae2pYoo Changhyuk6pB+R2031995-05-16Myeongin, 26thSemifinal - 1
92Yang Keon2pYoo Changhyuk6pW+13.52581993-11-12Bawang, 01stQuaterfinal
93Hyeon Mijin2pYoo Jaehyeon6pW+R1262003-05-06KAT Cup, 3rd39
94Paek Hongseok2pYoo Jaehyeon6pB+R1432004-05-07KBS Badukwang, 23rdLosers' Section, Round 2
95Cho Hyeyeon2pYoshida Mika6pB+R1731999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 1
96Kim Soojin2pYun Chun-sang6pW+R1782007-07-12SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague B
97Cher Hao2pZhang Li6pB+R2572014-06-03  
98Li Qincheng2pZhang Li6pB+0.52312013-09-01  
99Yu Zhi Ying2pZhang Li6pW+R3152011-12-29RICOH Cup, 12th1
100Meng Tailing2pZhu Songli6pW+R2762006-04-13Year 2006 Chinese City League B, round 2Round 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0218 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software