Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Li Xing6pCho Sonjin6pW+R2421990-01-01China-Japan Go Exchange, 19907
2Maeda Ryoji6pCho Sonjin6pW+5.52721990-09-24Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock B, Game 07
3Yuki Satoshi6pCho Sonjin6pB+R1491990-07-04Shinjin-O, 15thSemifinal - 1
4Mizogami Tomochika6pCho U6pB+R1671999-09-22Shinjin-O, 25th1
5Oki Keiji6pCho U6pW+R2261999-08-09Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 04
6So Yokoku6pCho U6pW+R2201999-08-25Shinjin-O, 24thPreliminaries, 2
7Yamada Takuji6pCho U6pB+R2272001-07-05Kisei, 26thLeague, Group A, game 05
8Yoo Jaehyeon6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han6pB+R1152004-01-30Kiseong, 15thChallengers' Final, game 2
9Jang Du-jin6pChoi Gyu-byung6pW+R921993-06-14Wangwi, 28thLeague Qualifier
10Yoo Changhyuk6pChoi Gyu-byung6pW+R1421994-07-11Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 11thFinal, game 1
11Yoo Changhyuk6pChoi Gyu-byung6pB+R1951994-08-23Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 11thFinal, game 3
12Kim Dongho6pChoi Jung6pW+R2042016-09-30Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team BGF Retail CU\
13Xie Yimin6pChoi Jung6pW+R1882015-10-03  
14Cheong Hyeon-san6pChoi Myunghun6pW+82371999-01-28Myeongin, 30th1/8 Final - 1
15Yoo Changhyuk6pChung Dae-sang6pB+R1371995-05-29Mobile Cup, 5thLeague, Group A, game 04
16Kim Chan Woo6pcoe jeong [~]6pW+R1042016-09-05  
17yangcang'yeon [~]6pcoecunsig [~]6pB+R1812014-05-10  
18gimjeonghwan [~]6pcoeinhyeog [~]6pW+R1742014-05-10  
19seongyeseong [~]6pcoejuseong [~]6pB+R1632014-05-10  
20Zhang Li6pDing Lie6pB+R2532012-06-14  
21Li Yuchuan6pDing Wei6pW+R2501998-07-19Chinese Oteai 
22Taniguchi Toshinori6pDoi Makoto6pW+12331990-07-18Oteai, 1990game 11
23Ding Wei6pDong Yan6pB+R1691998-09-27China National Individual Championship, 1998 
24Duan Rong6pDong Yan6pW+R2861999-01-16NECFinal
25Wang Yuhui6pDong Yan6pW+R1681999-07-15Chinese Oteai, 1999 
26Wang Yuhui6pDong Yan6pW+R1682000-07-11Chinese Oteai, 2000 
27Yamashita Keigo6pDong Yan6pB+R1731999-06-21NEC Cup(China-Japan Shinshu), 14th1
28Yu Ping6pDong Yan6pB+R1691998-11-06Chunlan Cup 
29Yu Ping6pDong Yan6pW+18.52421998-11-23China NEC Cup, 4th 
30Luo Xihe6pDuan Rong6pB+R1791996-09-05China National Individual Championship, 1999 
31Luo Xihe6pDuan Rong6pB+R1471998-07-09Chinese Oteai 
32Yu Ping6pDuan Rong6pB+0,82411999-07-21Chinese Oteai, 1999 
33Zhou Heyang6pDuan Rong6pW+0.52561997-03-22Chinese Oteai, 1997 
34Yamashita Keigo6pEndo Yoshifumi6pB+R1691999-08-16Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 03
35Hua Xueming6pFang Jie6pB+R1491991-06-16Oteai 
36Liu Jing6pFang Jie6pB+R1911996-04-13Oteai 
37Lu Jun6pFang Jie6pB+R1511995-06-13Chinese Oteai, 1995 
38Wang Hui6pFang Jie6pB+R1981991-06-11Oteai 
39Wang Yimin6pFang Jie6pW+R2301992-07-06Chinese Oteai, 1992 
40Yang Shihai6pFang Jie6pB+R2011995-05-16China National Team Championship, 1995 
41Li Zhe6pFu Chong6pB+R2112016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
42Shao Weigang6pFu Li6pB+R1611992-09-01China National Individual Championship, 1992Round 5
43Seto Taiki6pFujii Shuya6pW+R1762009-04-29  
44Tsuruyama Atsushi6pFujii Shuya6pW+R2382010-08-08NHK Cup, 58th1
45Kajiwara Takeo6pFujisawa Hideyuki6pW+R1381951-04-11Oteai, 1951 
46Yamamoto Masato6pFujisawa Kazunari6pW+R1861993-10-25Ryusei Cup, 04thBlock A, Game 07
47Kuwahara Munehisa6pFukuda Masayoshi6pB+7.52511961-03-23Prime Minister's Cup, 05thPreliminaries
48Takahashi Toshimitsu6pFukuda Masayoshi6pB+142081960-10-06Oteai, 1960 
49Fukuda Masayoshi6pFukuhara Yoshitora6pB+R2531965-09-16Oteai, 1965 
50Ishige Kakuo6pFukuhara Yoshitora6pB+72701963-10-24Oteai, 1963 
51Sugiuchi Kazuko6pFukuhara Yoshitora6pB+52451963-09-19Oteai, 1963 
52Sato Kaoru6pFukui Susumu6pB+R1471979-01-10Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries, 1
53coejinbog [~]6pgang'gyeongnang [~]6pB+9.52462016-09-10  
54Hashimoto Utaro6pGo Seigen6pB+R1951936-09-20Nihon Ki-in Champions tournament sponsored by Tokyo Asahi Shinbun and Osaka Asahi Shinbun 
55Hashimoto Utaro6pGo Seigen6pB+R1591936-09-206 dan's Tournament, 1936Final, game 1
56Hashimoto Utaro6pGo Seigen6pB+42341938-11-10Oteai, 1938, AutumnRound 6
57Hashimoto Utaro6pGo Seigen6pW+42351939-09-09Honinbo, 01st6 dan Round 1
58Hayashi Yutaro6pGo Seigen6pW+R1241935-11-23Nihon Ki-in A Section Tournament, 19353
59Hayashi Yutaro6pGo Seigen6pB+42641939-05-11Oteai, 1939, SpringRound 3
60Iwamoto Kaoru6pGo Seigen6pB+12351935-06-12Super GoGo on 1 win
61Iwamoto Kaoru6pGo Seigen6pW+R1741936-03-30Nihon Ki-in A Section Tournament7
62Iwamoto Kaoru6pGo Seigen6pB+12421936-12-12Super Go 
63Kitani Minoru6pGo Seigen6pB+R1411935-07-023 games matchgame 01
64Kubomatsu Katsukiyo6pGo Seigen6pW+R1741935-04-04Oteai, 1935, SpringRound 1 (of 8)
65Kubomatsu Katsukiyo6pGo Seigen6pW+5.53041936-09-056 dan's Tournament, 1936 
66Kubomatsu Katsukiyo6pGo Seigen6pW+R1861939-04-29Oteai, 1939, Spring1
67Maeda Nobuaki6pGo Seigen6pW+R2281935-05-09Oteai, 1935, SpringRound 5
68Maeda Nobuaki6pGo Seigen6pB+22961936-04-30Showa 3 stars' Tournament, 1936 
69Maeda Nobuaki6pGo Seigen6pW+R1561936-07-25East-West Japan Match sponsored by Hochi Shinbun 
70Maeda Nobuaki6pGo Seigen6pB+R2611939-07-26Oteai, 1939, SpringRound 4
71Mitsuhara Itaro6pGo Seigen6pW+R1521935-07-04Summer Rating Tournament of Kansai Branch of Nihon Ki-in 
72Mitsuhara Itaro6pGo Seigen6pW+R2121935-08-30  
73Miyazaka6pGo Seigen6pW+22931936-08-036 dan's Tournament, 1936 
74Onoda Chiyotaro6pGo Seigen6pB+52311935-05-30Oteai, 1935, SpringRound 8
75Onoda Chiyotaro6pGo Seigen6pB+R2231936-07-16Haya Go 
76Onoda Chiyotaro6pGo Seigen6pW+R2141936-08-06  
77Onoda Chiyotaro6pGo Seigen6pW+R1961938-11-03Japan Promotion Tournament, 1938, FallRound 5
78Sekiyama Riichi6pGo Seigen6pB+R1491939-12-07Oteai, 1939, AutumnSecond half
79Cho U6pHagiwara Mutsumi6pB+R1951999-08-23Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 05
80Amayake Nobuo6pHamajima Hisayoshi6pW+R1881977-06-16Oteai, 1977 
81Hane Yasumasa6pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R1151967-11-16Oteai, 1967 
82Hayase Hiroshi6pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R2271968-09-19Oteai, 1968 
83Izumitani Minoru6pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R2151979-04-19Oteai, 1979 
84Matsuoka Teruo6pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+72781974-11-07Oteai, 1974 
85Tsujii Ryotaro6pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+73331968-05-02Oteai, 1968 
86Tsujii Ryotaro6pHamajima Hisayoshi6pB+R2791976-09-09Oteai, 1976 
87Yoshida Yoichi6pHamajima Hisayoshi6pW+R2441967-09-28Oteai, 1967 
88Endo Yoshifumi6pHan Zenki6pW+R2182002-08-05Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock B, Game 01
89Wang Lei6pHane Naoki6pW+5.52441996-09-09China-Japan super Go, 11thgame 03
90Kurosawa Tadanao6pHane Yasumasa6pW+R2141968-01-01Top Position, 7thRound 2
91Ando Takeo6pHaruyama Isamu6p 661973-11-22Oteai, 1973 
92Ishii Mamoru6pHaruyama Isamu6pB+R2311969-12-18Prime Minister's Cup, 13thPreliminaries
93Kanno Kiyonori6pHaruyama Isamu6pW+R2381972-06-01Oteai, 1972 
94Kato Masao6pHaruyama Isamu6pB+R1751971-02-04Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
95Kojima Takaho6pHaruyama Isamu6pB+132181968-05-02Oteai, 1968 
96Sato Kaoru6pHaruyama Isamu6pB+73041970-09-24Oteai, 1970 
97Go Seigen6pHashimoto Utaro6pB+42421936-10-046 dan's Tournament, 1936Final, game 2
98Go Seigen6pHashimoto Utaro6pB+R1551936-10-236 dan's Tournament, 1936Final, game 3
99Iwamoto Kaoru6pHashimoto Utaro6pW+63281938-11-02Oteai, 1938, Autumn 
100Kubomatsu Katsukiyo6pHashimoto Utaro6pW+R2001939-03-02Nihon Ki-in A Class Win & Continue Tournament 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0177 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software