Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Tanaka Minaichi5pKaji Kazutame6pW+3.52641970-12-17Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
2Yokoyama Koichi5pKaji Kazutame6pW+13111967-09-21Oteai, 1967 
3Koyama Shizuo5pKamimura Kunio6pB+R1071972-02-17Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
4Koyama Shizuo5pKamimura Kunio6pB+52331977-09-07Oteai, 1977 
5Nakamura Hidehito5pKamimura Kunio6pB+R1551973-05-10Oteai, 1973 
6Sakaguchi Ryuzo5pKamimura Kunio6pB+12731972-11-09Oteai, 1972 
7Suzuki Masaharu5pKamimura Kunio6pW+R1621971-06-10Oteai, 1971 
8Kamimura Haruo5pKanashima Tadashi6pW+R1221978-03-29Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
9Jeong Soo-hyun5pKang Hun6pB+2.52741986-05-23Shinjin-O, 01stFinal, game 1
10Jeong Soo-hyun5pKang Hun6pB+R2351986-06-11Shinjin-O, 01stFinal, game 3
11Yang Jae-ho5pKang Hun6pB+12641987-01-07Paewang, 23rdLeague, game 03
12Yang Jae-ho5pKang Hun6pW+R1841987-07-23Kuksu, 31stLosers' Section, 1-2
13Yim Sun-gun5pKang Hun6pW+R1701987-02-16MBC Emperor Cup, 05th 
14An Kukhyun5pKang Yootaek6pW+R2682015-08-15  
15An Sungjoon5pKang Yootaek6pW+R2102014-08-14  
16Kim Junghyun5pKang Yootaek6pB+R1192014-09-22  
17Kim Junghyun5pKang Yootaek6pW+R1642014-10-25  
18Kim Sedong5pKang Yootaek6pW+R1942013-12-21 2-1
19Hang Tianpeng? proKang Zhanbin6pW+R1321990-11-06China National Individual Championship, 1990Round 5
20Kobayashi Koichi5pKanno Kiyonori6pB+72721971-05-13Oteai, 1971 
21Takamizawa Tadao5pKanno Kiyonori6pW+R2461972-11-16Oteai, 1972 
22Segoe Kensaku5pKarigane Jun'ichi6pB+42591921-02-20Hochi Shinbun Win & Continue 
23Segoe Kensaku5pKarigane Jun'ichi6pW+R2561921-05-04  
24Nakazawa Ayako5p ?Kato Atsushi6pB+R2311996-09-17Ryusei Cup, 06thBlock B, Game 02
25ǧ5pKato Keiko6pW+1.53312012-11-22  
26ǧ5pKato Keiko6pB+R1892017-02-24  
27Lee Min Jin5pKato Keiko6pB+6.52802008-04-02Jeongganjang Cup, 6thgame 12
28Umezawa Yukari5pKato Keiko6pW+15.52522008-06-30Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 2
29Umezawa Yukari5pKato Keiko6pW+R2302008-10-02Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
30Umezawa Yukari5pKato Keiko6pB+2.52752009-01-22Women's Kisei, 12thTitle match, game 1
31Umezawa Yukari5pKato Keiko6pB+1.52852009-11-09  
32Kitani Minoru5pKato Shin6pB+R1651930-01-08Special game for Hochi Shinbun 
33Kitani Minoru5pKato Shin6pW+R1781930-10-01Oteai, Autumn sessionRound 1 of 8
34Fukui Masaaki5pKawamoto Noboru6pB+R1611971-11-11Oteai, 1971 
35Izumitani Masanori5pKawamoto Noboru6pW+12571977-05-11Oteai, 1977 
36Kuwata Yasuaki5pKawamoto Noboru6pB+R1231972-10-05Oteai, 1972 
37Oka Nobumitsu5pKawamoto Noboru6pW+R2101975-01-30Prime Minister's Cup, 19thPreliminaries
38Shirae Haruhiko5pKawamoto Noboru6pB+32431972-10-19Oteai, 1972 
39Takeda Hakuai5pKawamoto Noboru6pW+12761970-05-14Oteai, 1970 
40Li Xiangzhe5pKim Deok-gyu6pB+R2481995-11-02BC Card Cup, 06th1/8 Final - 3
41Yun Seonghyun5pKim Dong-yeop6pB+R2791994-10-06Paedal Wang, 2ndLeague, game 21
42bagjinsol [~]5pKim Hyeomin6pB+R2032012-07-22  
43Mukai Chiaki5pKim Hyeomin6pW+R2002012-04-28  
44Xie Yimin5pKim Hyeomin6pB+1.53152010-09-11Qionglong Cup, 01st1/8 Final
45Kim Tae-yong5pKim Hyeonghwan6pW+R2362012-09-25  
46Guo Wenchao5pKim Hyeongwoo6pB+R2912013-02-24  
47Hong Kipyo5pKim Hyeongwoo6pB+R2472013-06-30  
48Kim Seung Jae5pKim Hyeongwoo6pW+6.53072011-09-03  
49Jeong Soo-hyun5pKim Il-whan6pB+R1571987-07-31Myeongin, 18thSemifinal - 1
50Yang Jae-ho5pKim Il-whan6pB+52011988-02-24Paewang, 23rdLeague, game 28
51Park Byungkyu5pKim Juho6pW+R1802005-10-18Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005game 11
52Park Jungsang5pKim Juho6pB+R2412005-10-20Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005game 13
53Byun Sangil5pKim Junghyun6pB+0.52782016-09-23Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Posco LED vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
54Lee Changho5pKim Jwa-gi6pB+R2011992-06-02Kukgi, 15th1/8 Final - 2
55hansanghun(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]5pKim Kiyoung6pW+3.52922012-05-11  
56Hong Kipyo5pKim Kiyoung6pW+R2922012-07-06  
57Han Wonggyu5pKim Seung Jae6pW+7.53002014-05-11Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Tbroad vs Team SK Enclean
58Kang Seungmin5pKim Seung Jae6pW+R1742016-08-26Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team SK Enclean
59Kim Junghyun5pKim Seung Jae6pW+R1822014-11-28  
60Kim Sedong5pKim Seung Jae6pW+1.52522014-09-21  
61Lee Chungyu5pKim Seung Jae6pW+R1722014-01-15GS Caltex Cup, 19th1
62Lee Taehyun5pKim Seung Jae6pB+0.53222014-06-06  
63Na Hyun5pKim Seung Jae6pW+0.52782014-10-26  
64Park JungwhanPrices Information CupKim Seung Jae6pW+R1222014-05-28Prices Information Cup, 10thblock-C
65Park Siyeol5pKim Seung Jae6pW+R2382015-05-02  
66Matsumoto Takehisa5pKim Shushun6pW+10.51912002-09-21NEC Shun'ei, 18thRound 2
67seojunghwi [~]5pKim Sooyong6pW+R2502016-07-27  
68seojunghwi [~]5pKim Sooyong6pB+4.53202016-10-08  
69Cheong Hyeon-san5pKim Su-jang6pW+32911996-07-31Kiseong, 08thLeague, game 17
70Jeong Soo-hyun5pKim Su-jang6pB+R1411985-04-30Kukgi, 10thLeague
71Kang Hun5pKim Su-jang6pB+R1531984-11-02Paewang, 20thLeague
72Kim Il-whan5pKim Su-jang6pW+R1161985-10-04Myeongin, 16thLeague
73Yim Sun-gun5pKim Su-young6pB+R1411987-07-20Wangwi, 22ndLeague Qualifier
74Murashima Yoshinori5pKimura Hirozo6pB+R1111941-01-01Honinbo, 01stStage 4, Round 2
75Fukuda Masayoshi5pKitani Minoru6pJigo2381934-11-21Oteai, 1934, AutumnRound 7
76Go Seigen5pKitani Minoru6pB+62461934-06-013 games matchgame 01
77Go Seigen5pKitani Minoru6pB+72661934-10-193 games matchgame 03
78Go Seigen5pKitani Minoru6pB+R2011934-11-08Oteai, 1934, AutumnRound 5
79Go Seigen5pKitani Minoru6pW+R1921934-11-14Super GoKitani on 1 win
80Hasegawa Akira5pKitani Minoru6pB+92581935-04-03Oteai, Spring SessionRound 1 of 8
81Hashimoto Utaro5pKitani Minoru6pB+102441934-03-28OteaiRound 4
82Hashimoto Utaro5pKitani Minoru6pW+12611935-01-04Yomiuri High-dan Players 3000 Yen Win & Continue 3-game MatchesGame 1 of 2
83Maeda Nobuaki5pKitani Minoru6pW+R1301934-03-07Oteai1
84Murashima Yoshinori5pKitani Minoru6pJigo2611934-04-18Oteai, 1934, SpringRound 7
85Sekiyama Riichi5pKitani Minoru6pW+R1261935-01-02Oteai winners' playoff series sponsored by Tokyp Asahi Shinbun & Osaka Asahi Shinbun 
86Sekiyama Riichi5pKitani Minoru6pW+R2141935-10-30Oteai, 1935, Autumn SessionRound 5 of 7
87Shinohara Masami5pKitani Minoru6pB+42681934-01-05Oteai winners playoff series sponsored by Tokyo Asahi Shinbun & Osaka Asahi Shinbun 
88Shinohara Masami5pKitani Minoru6pW+52671934-10-24Oteai, 1934, Autumn SessionRound 4
89Kato Keiko5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+1.53282008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
90Koyama Mitsuru5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R2262005-02-24Women's Meijin, 17thTitle match, game 1
91Koyama Terumi5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R2762007-08-09Women's Honinbo, 26thSemifinal
92Kubo Hideo5pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R2092004-08-31Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock A, Game 01
93Suzuki Ayumi5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+5.52702010-06-03  
94Umezawa Yukari5pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1532010-07-22  
95Xie YiminFemale SaikyoKobayashi Izumi6pB+1.53002007-08-30Women's Honinbo, 26thChallengers' playoff
96Xie YiminDaiwa Ladies CupKobayashi Izumi6pB+3.53432009-07-18Daiwa Ladies Cup, 03rdFinal
97Yashiro Kumiko5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R2162007-06-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stSemifinal
98Kato Tomoko & Yoda Norimoto5pKobayashi Izumi & Yamashita Keigo6pB+1.52452004-12-04Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 11th1
99Kitano Ryo5pKobayashi Kenji6pB+92781998-11-02Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock D, Game 07
100Sasaki Tadashi5pKobayashi Kenji6pB+R1291993-06-30Oteai, 1993game 05

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0238 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software