Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Go Seigen4pMiyasaka Shinji6pB+52971932-03-17Oteai, 1932, SpringRound 3
2Go Seigen4pMiyasaka Shinji6pJigo2611932-05-12Super Go 
3Go Seigen4pMiyasaka Shinji6pB+102671932-05-29Super Go 
4Hashimoto Utaro4pMiyasaka Shinji6pB+R1371928-03-29Oteai, 1928, SpringRound 3
5Hashimoto Utaro4pMiyasaka Shinji6pB+72191928-12-05Oteai, 1928, AutumnRound 4
6Nakano Chitoku4pMiyashige Genjo6pB+R1591794-07-01  
7Honinbo Shusaku4pMizutani Shunsaku6pB+22151844-02-28  
8Honinbo Shusaku4pMizutani Shunsaku6pB+162421844-03-23  
9Honinbo Shusaku4pMizutani Shunsaku6pB+132701844-04-16  
10Ohba Junya4pMochizuki Ken'ichi6pW+0.51722007-02-15Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 1
11An Yeongkil4pMok Jinseok6pB+R2672002-05-13Wangwi, 36thLeague, game 13
12Zhu Yi4pMok Jinseok6pB+R1772002-04-08Chinese City League A, 4th129
13Gu Zihao4pNa Hyun6pW+R1802015-04-18LG Cup, 20th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
14Mao Ruilong4pNa Hyun6pB+R1632015-09-05  
15Min Sangyoun4pNa Hyun6pB+R2072015-09-19Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Posco LED vs Team Hwaseong City
16Park Mingyu4pNa Hyun6pB+R2092015-04-13KBS Badukwang, 34th1st round
17Zhang Tao4pNa Hyun6pW+R1842015-10-26  
18Hayase Hiroshi4pNabeshima Ichiro6pW+62551960-11-17Oteai, 1960 
19Ito Hiroshi4pNabeshima Ichiro6pW+R2201964-05-14Oteai, 1964 
20Ito Tomotsu4pNabeshima Ichiro6pW+92761965-06-17Oteai, 1965 
21Morikawa Masao4pNabeshima Ichiro6pW+52481960-05-05Oteai, 1960 
22Morishima Kaoru4pNabeshima Ichiro6pB+12531965-10-28Oteai, 1965 
23Ozaki Harumi4pNabeshima Ichiro6pB+R2051963-10-17Oteai, 1963 
24Tamura Noboru4pNabeshima Ichiro6pB+R2411963-04-18Oteai, 1963 
25Tamura Noboru4pNabeshima Ichiro6pW+R1861965-10-07Oteai, 1965 
26Tsujii Ryotaro4pNabeshima Ichiro6pB+33631963-10-03Oteai, 1963 
27Honda Sachiko4pNakagawa Shinsuke6pW+12261964-06-11Oteai, 1964 
28Kado Hayato4pNakagawa Shinsuke6pB+22851962-05-17Oteai, 1962 
29Morikawa Masao4pNakagawa Shinsuke6pW+R1981967-09-20Oteai, 1967 
30Otani Motohiro4pNakagawa Shinsuke6pB+72421966-05-11Oteai, 1966 
31Takenaka Kotaro4pNakagawa Shinsuke6pW+R1721965-10-28Oteai, 1965 
32Sakai Isao4pNakamura Hidehito6pW+R1301976-10-13Oteai, 1976 
33Honda Sachiko4pNakaoka Jiro6pW+R1561965-10-07Oteai, 1965 
34Honda Sachiko4pNakaoka Jiro6pW+R1361971-09-23Oteai, 1971 
35Inagaki Koichi4pNakaoka Jiro6pB+63021970-06-11Oteai, 1970 
36Kitamura Hiroshi4pNakaoka Jiro6pB+52591962-09-27Oteai, 1962 
37Mizuno Ichiro4pNakaoka Jiro6pW+1861972-11-02Oteai, 1972 
38Nagahara Yoshiaki4pNakaoka Jiro6pW+R1661971-06-16Oteai, 1971 
39Naganuma Makoto4pNakaoka Jiro6pB+12281963-10-10Oteai, 1963 
40Nakamura Hidehito4pNakaoka Jiro6pB+R1851972-01-01Oteai, 1972 
41Watanabe Hideo4pNakaoka Jiro6pB+42431962-11-08Oteai, 1962 
42Yokoyama Koichi4pNakaoka Jiro6pB+R2551966-06-15Oteai, 1966 
43Zhu Yanming4pNi Linqiang6pW+R1361996-08-25Bawang, 02ndStage 2, Round 1
44Kawai Tetsuyuki4pNishigami Yoshihiko6pB+R1851976-05-19Oteai, 1976 
45Nakayama Noriyuki4pNishigami Yoshihiko6pB+R2681975-11-12Oteai, 1975 
46Li Huasong4pNiu Yutian6pW+R2102007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Canton
47Li Zhe4pNiu Yutian6pB+R1452005-12-03Chinese City League A, 7thRound 19
48Li Zhe4pNiu Yutian6pB+R1472006-05-11Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Muhan
49Wang Haoyang4pNiu Yutian6pB+R1892006-11-18Chinese City League A, 8thRound 17
50Zhou Ruiyang4pNiu Yutian6pB+1.52932006-09-27Mingren, 19thChallengers' playoff, game 1
51Zhou Ruiyang4pNiu Yutian6pW+R1852006-12-03Chinese Ricoh Cup, 7th2
52Izumitani Hideo4pObuchi Morito6pB+R1931990-10-03Oteai, 199011
53Homma Akio4pOeda Yusuke6pW+R1521963-06-06Oteai, 1963 
54Kawamoto Noboru4pOeda Yusuke6pB+12901965-09-23Oteai, 1965 
55Kobayashi Reiko4pOeda Yusuke6pB+13541966-04-28Oteai, 1966 
56Takenaka Kotaro4pOeda Yusuke6pW+42441963-10-10Oteai, 1963 
57Takenaka Kotaro4pOeda Yusuke6pW+42231967-10-11Oteai, 1967 
58Chinen Kaori4pOgawa Tomoko6pB+R2152008-11-13  
59Kobayashi Izumi4pOgawa Tomoko6pB+R2532000-08-18Guiyang Cup, 1st1-08
60Nakazawa Ayako4pOgawa Tomoko6pW+R1901997-11-26Women's Meijin, 10thSemifinal - 1
61ɽ4pOhashi Hirofumi6pW+R2662016-04-21  
62Nakazawa Ayako4pOkada Shinichiro6pB+2.52961996-11-06Ryusei Cup, 06thBlock B, Game 03
63Jimmy Cha [IGS]4pOkada Shinichiro [IGS]6pB+R1951997-02-04  
64Chinen Kaori4pOkada Yumiko6pB+11.52692009-03-23  
65Miyazaki Shimako4pOkada Yumiko6pB+R1392004-11-04Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08thQuaterfinal - 4
66Kato Keiko & O Rissei4pOkada Yumiko & Takemiya Masaki6pB+R1912004-12-11Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 11thQuaterfinal
67Kim Hyeongwoo4pOn Sojin6pB+4.52562010-07-08  
68Lee Taehyun4pOn Sojin6pW+R2142012-04-14  
69Kono Yukio4pOnda Yasuhiko6pW+R1721991-07-10Oteai, 1991game 10
70Go Seigen4pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+32691931-08-01Oteai playoff series 
71Go Seigen4pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+R1911931-11-12Oteai, 1931, AutumnRound 6
72Go Seigen4pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+R1791932-02-19Super Go 
73Go Seigen4pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+12491933-02-06  
74Kitani Minoru4pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+R1111927-07-05Nihon Ki-in vs. Keiinsha Matchgame 17
75Kitani Minoru4pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+62771928-01-07Nihon Ki-in vs. Keiinsha MatchGame 23
76Kitani Minoru4pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+12201928-01-29Nihon Ki-in vs. Keiinsha MatchGame 24
77Kitani Minoru4pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+R1611928-12-05Oteai,1928 
78Kitani Minoru4pOnoda Chiyotaro6pW+33541929-09-01Jiji Shinpo Win & Continue Series 
79Kitani Minoru4pOnoda Chiyotaro6pB+R1211929-10-02Oteai, Autumn session1
80Chen Shiying4ponsojin(poseukokemteg) [~]6pW+R1442010-12-17  
81Kim Seung Jae4ponsojin(poseukoLED) [~]6pB+R2072011-10-06  
82Honinbo Shusaku4pOta Yuzo6pB+R1751846-11-05  
83Kishimoto Saichiro4pOta Yuzo6pW+R1421853-04-02  
84Honda Sachiko4pOtake Hideo6pW+R901963-11-14Oteai, 1963 
85Kwon Ohmin4pPaek Hongseok6pW+R2022008-05-13Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
86On Sojin4pPaek Hongseok6pW+1.53202008-09-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
87 4pPaek Seongho6pW+0.53221984-03-09 League, game 17
88 4pPaek Seongho6pW+33151984-07-20 League, game 13
89Cheong Hyeon-san4pPaek Seongho6pB+R1671993-06-14Wangwi, 28thLeague Qualifier
90Jeong Soo-hyun4pPaek Seongho6pW+R1721984-11-03Kukgi, 10thLeague
91Lee Gi-seop4pPaek Seongho6pW+2.52491985-03-04Kukgi, 10thLeague
92Hong Seongji4pPark Jieun6pW+R2462005-07-18Osram Cup, 5th1
93Lee Jaeung4pPark Jieun6pB+7.52892005-09-07  
94Lee Yeongjin4pPark Jieun6pB+R2832006-12-19Women's Kuksu, 12th2
95Yun Chun-sang4pPark Jieun6pW+1.52632005-10-27SK New Star best 10, 09th3, 4 place decision
96Yun Yeongseon4pPark Jieun6pW+4.52662006-01-13Women's Kuksu, 11thLosers' Section, Semifinal
97Kim Seung-jun4pPark Jin-yeol6pB+17.52681996-03-29LG Refined Oils Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 4
98Sun Li4pPark Man6pB+R1352009-11-14  
99bagmingyu [~]4pPark Seunghwa6pB+R2192015-09-30  
100Ryu Minhyung4pPark Seunghwa6pW+0.52832014-10-10  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0194 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software