Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Zhou Heyang8pYun Seonghyun6pB+R1512000-06-13LG Cup, 05th1-01
2Hu Yaoyu8pZhang Li6pW+4.52492013-06-22  
3Hu Yaoyu8pZhang Li6pB+R2052013-09-09  
4Hu Yaoyu8pZhang Wei6pW+R2202010-03-04CCTV Cup, 22nd1
5Hu Yaoyu8pZhang Wei6pW+R1442011-03-14CCTV Cup, 23rd1
6Chen Linxin8pZhang Wendong6pW+R1961988-05-04National Team Championship 
7Fang Tianfeng8pZhang Wendong6pW+R1861988-05-06National Team Championship 
8Rui Naiwei8pZhang Wendong6pW+R1721987-07-03New Physical Education Cup, 09th 
9Heo Yeongho8pZhang Xuebin6pW+2.52662011-05-08  
10Yu Bin8pZhen Hong6pW+0.52581990-11-09China National Individual Championship, 1990Round 8
11Wang Jianhong8pZhou Heyang6pB+1.52811995-09-14China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 2
12Wang Jianhong8pZhu Lili6pB+R2051992-09-06China National Individual Championship, 1992Round 5
13Hu Yaoyu8pZhu Songli6pW+R1762007-12-24CCTV Cup, 20th2
14So Yokoku8pZhu Songli6pJigo2922006-04-17Year 2006 Chinese City League B, round 5Round 5
15Wang Lei8pZhu Songli6pW+R2222012-08-14  
16Aoki Kikuyo8p榊原史子6pB+R2312016-10-27  
17Sugiuchi Kazuko8p桑原阳子6pW+R1402011-12-08  
18Aoki Kikuyo8p芦田矶子6pB+R1632016-04-28  
19Seo Bongsoo8p 6pB+R1731984-03-11 Title match, game 1
20 8p 6pW+R1541984-09-26China-Korea match, 19842-2
21 8p 6pW+R2391986-01-01  
22Kudo Norio7pAbe Yoshiteru6pB+R2131969-02-06Prime Minister's Cup, 13thPreliminaries
23Miwa Yoshiro7pAbe Yoshiteru6pW+R1961968-02-22Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 2
24Sakai Hideyuki7pAn Dalhun6pW+5.52692005-08-28Samsung Cup, 10th 
25Weon Seongjin7pAn Dalhun6pW+0.53262005-05-27GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
26Han Sanghoon7pAn Sungjoon6pW+0.52992016-01-28GS Caltex Cup, 21st1st round
27Kim Kiyoung7pAn Sungjoon6pW+4.52232015-07-02  
28Lee Min Jin7pAn Sungjoon6pW+R2582015-09-30  
29Yun Chun-sang7pAn Yeongkil6pB+R1472008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
30Kojima Takaho7pAndo Takeo6pB+R931975-08-28Prime Minister's Cup, 19thSemifinal - 1
31Kuroda Yukio7pAndo Takeo6pB+R2171976-10-21Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
32Kurosawa Tadanao7pAndo Takeo6pW+R1281975-04-10Prime Minister's Cup, 19thQuaterfinal
33Nakagawa Shinsuke7pAndo Takeo6pW+0.52481972-03-02Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
34Nakagawa Shinsuke7pAndo Takeo6pJigo3191976-10-14Oteai, 1976 
35Suzuki Goro7pAndo Takeo6pW+8.52611975-02-06Prime Minister's Cup, 19thPreliminaries
36gimdongseob [~]7panjeong'ung [~]6pB+4,52792005-02-11  
37Han Zenki7pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+5.52572010-11-25  
38Han Zenki7pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R1772011-01-20Oza, 59th, last preliminary tournament 
39Ko Iso7pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+2.52382010-10-14Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Round 3
40Murakawa Daisuke7pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+6.52492011-09-19Shinjin O, 36thFinal, game 1
41Rin Kanketsu7pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R2382010-09-11Daiwa Cup, 06th2
42Rin Kanketsu7pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+2.53072014-08-21Oza, 62ndSemifinal
43Rin Shien7pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R1462010-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
44Shuto Shun7pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+3.52852010-06-03Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Round 1
45Honda Teruko7pAoki Kikuyo6pW+1.52191994-11-19Women's Kakusei, 17thFinal
46Kusunoki Teruko7pAoki Kikuyo6pW+R2361994-08-18Women's Honinbo, 12th2
47Kobayashi Satoru7pAragaki Takeshi6pB+52401983-06-19Shin'ei, 14thSemifinal - 1
48Takagi Shoichi7pAragaki Takeshi6pW+2.52361984-06-28Kisei, 09thRound 6
49Ueki Yoshio7pArimura Hiroshi6pB+2.52211996-10-21Ryusei Cup, 06thBlock A, Game 04
50Kusunoki Teruko7pAshida Isoko6pB+92721985-08-07Women's Honinbo, 04th3
51Cho Chikun7pAwaji Shuzo6pB+R1751976-07-15Prime Minister's Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 2
52Fukui Masaaki7pAwaji Shuzo6pB+1.52391977-09-21Prime Minister's Cup, 21stFinal, game 2
53Miwa Yoshiro7pAwaji Shuzo6pW+3.52531976-09-30Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
54gimdongseob [~]7pbagjiyeong [~]6pW+3.52702014-05-10  
55Che Zewu7pChang Hao6pW+R1661994-12-17Qiwang, 06thRound 2
56Mimura Tomoyasu7pChang Hao6pW+6.52421995-06-01China-Japan Super Go, 10thgame 03
57Wang Jianhong7pChe Zewu6pW+R1761988-05-07National Team Championship 
58Zhang Wendong7pChe Zewu6pB+R2031990-02-03Tengen1
59Liu Xiaoguang7pCheng Xiaoliu6pB+R1331983-11-28Oteai 
60Kim Hyojung7pCheon Pung-jo6pB+R1331986-07-16Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 04thQualifications
61Kim Hyojung7pCheon Pung-jo6pB+R1971987-07-01KBS Badukwang, 06thQuaterfinal - 4
62Ryu Shikun7pCheong Hyeon-san6pB+R2251998-09-02Samsung Cup, 03rd1/16 Final - 03
63Haruyama Isamu7pCho Chikun6pW+8.52131974-11-27Prime Minister's Cup, 19th1
64Ishigure Ikuro7pCho Chikun6pW+6.51871974-01-10Prime Minister's Cup, 18thPreliminaries, 1
65Kobayashi Koichi7pCho Chikun6pB+R2171975-05-15Prime Minister's Cup, 19thRound 3
66Sakai Takeshi7pCho Chikun6pW+R1561974-03-01Kido magazinegame 03
67Takagi Shoichi7pCho Chikun6pB+R1791974-01-16Meijin Old, 14th2nd Preliminary Round
68Takagi Shoichi7pCho Chikun6pW+R1221974-04-01Young Stars Gonin-nuki {first to five straight wins} tournament sponsored by Kidogame 04
69Yang Jae-ho7pCho Daehyun6pW+R1341992-01-13Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 09th1/8 Final - 3
70Lee Sedol7pCho Han-seong6pB+R1892003-05-30Wangwi, 37thLeague, game 24
71Doi Makoto7pCho Sonjin6pW+0.52511990-10-08Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock B, Game 08
72Kanagawa Masaaki7pCho Sonjin6pW+R1481991-09-30Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock A, Game 06
73Kitamura Hiroshi7pCho Sonjin6pB+0.52681991-12-02Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock A, Game 10
74Komatsu Hideki7pCho Sonjin6pB+32601991-02-10Shin'ei, 21stSemifinal
75Narusawa Yasuichi7pCho Sonjin6pW+R1181991-11-18Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock A, Game 09
76Redmond, Michael7pCho Sonjin6pW+R2361991-10-28Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock A, Game 08
77Arimura Hiroshi7pCho U6pW+R1701999-09-07Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 07
78Yo Kaei7pCho U6pW+R1602000-10-23Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock B, Game 08
79Cho Daehyun7pChoi Gyu-byung6pB+0.52381993-09-21Bawang, 01st1
80Jeong Soo-hyun7pChoi Gyu-byung6pW+R1521993-05-13Kukgi, 16th1
81Jeong Soo-hyun7pChoi Gyu-byung6pB+2.52101993-10-28Jinro Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
82Lee Dong-gyu7pChoi Gyu-byung6pW+11.52981994-02-18Kuksu, 38thLosers' Section, 1-1
83Yoo Changhyuk7pChoi Gyu-byung6pW+R1641993-02-03Kiseong, 05thQualifications
84Park Seunghwa7pChoi Jung6pW+R2062016-07-22Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Korea Price Information vs Team BGF Retail CU
85Kim Seung-jun7pChoi Myunghun6pW+R2022000-02-28Myeongin, 31stLeague, game 05
86Choi Gyu-byung7pChung Dae-sang6pB+R2551995-08-25Mobile Cup, 5thLeague, Group A, game 10
87najonghun [~]7pcoe jeong [~]6pW+R2302016-08-30  
88Yi Chung-hun7pCornel Burzo6pW+7.51582003-09-30World Amateur Baduk Championship, 1stRound 3
89Niu Yutian7pDing Lie6pW+0.52682010-08-10Mingren, 23rd2
90Peng Quan7pDing Lie6pW+R2422011-09-29  
91Luo Xihe7pDing Wei6pW+R1981998-07-17Chinese Oteai 
92Luo Xihe7pDing Wei6pB+2,82901999-07-15Chinese Oteai, 1999 
93Wang Hongjun7pDong Yan6pW+3,33101999-10-24Qisheng, 2ndQualifications
94Wang Lei7pDong Yan6pW+R1701998-09-26China National Individual Championship, 1998170
95Wang Lei7pDuan Rong6pB+R1491998-07-15Chinese Oteai149
96Sugiuchi Kazuko7pEzura Yuichi6pB+0.52891980-12-11Prime Minister's Cup, 25thPreliminaries
97Che Zewu7pFang Jie6pB+R2091996-03-25Mingren, 09thPreliminary Round
98Hua Weirong7pFang Jie6pW+R1921991-09-05China National Individual Championship, 19911
99Tan Yanwu7pFang Jie6pB+1.53031993-09-17China National Individual Championship, 1999 
100Tan Yanwu7pFang Jie6pW+R2301995-06-12Chinese Oteai, 1995 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0177 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software