Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Inoue Kunio4pNaganuma Makoto5pB+53031972-05-31Oteai, 1972 
2Kato Masao4pNaganuma Makoto5pB+R1691967-05-31Oteai, 1967 
3Morikawa Masao4pNaganuma Makoto5pW+R1101971-04-29Oteai, 1971 
4Nakamura Hidehito4pNaganuma Makoto5pB+R1791972-06-21Oteai, 1972 
5Nakayama Noriyuki4pNaganuma Makoto5pB+R1531973-05-31Oteai, 1973 
6Otani Motohiro4pNaganuma Makoto5pW+R1861968-05-29Oteai, 1968 
7Sato Masaharu4pNaganuma Makoto5pB+R1191970-04-29Oteai, 1970 
8Honinbo Shusaku4pNakagawa Junsetsu5pB+73021846-05-28  
9Honinbo Shusaku4pNakagawa Junsetsu5pB+R1871846-05-30  
10Honinbo Shusaku4pNakagawa Junsetsu5pB+72611846-06-22  
11Honinbo Shusai4pNakagawa Shinji5pB+32831895-11-2910 game match, Jubango1
12Honinbo Shusai4pNakagawa Shinji5pB+22211895-12-2710 game match, Jubango9
13Izumitani Hideo4pNakano Hironari5pB+122991989-07-12Shinjin-O, 14thSemifinal - 1
14Kuroda Yukio4pNakaoka Jiro5pB+72461960-06-02Oteai, 1960 
15Tozawa Akinobu4pNakaoka Jiro5pB+142301960-06-16Oteai, 1960 
16Hoshino Masaki4pNakaonoda Tomomi5pW+R2161990-07-16Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock D, Game 03
17Liu Jing4pNakaonoda Tomomi5pB+R2291991-05-30China Japan Go Exchange, 19thRound 5
18Li Xing4pNi Linqiang5pW+2231985-05-04China National Team Championship, 1985Round 9
19Akedo Kazumi4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pB+62711974-06-06Oteai, 1974 
20Amayake Nobuo4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pB+42831969-05-07Oteai, 1969 
21Baba Shigeru4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pB+R1231972-06-08Oteai, 1972 
22Ito Hiroshi4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pB+R2251972-04-26Oteai, 1972 
23Kawamura Masamichi4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pB+R1931971-10-14Oteai, 1971 
24Nabeshima Akira4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pW+12711968-05-15Oteai, 1968 
25Oka Mitsuo4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pB+102141970-05-27Oteai, 1970 
26Ota Masahito4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pW+R1201971-11-11Oteai, 1971 
27Sakaguchi Ryuzo4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pB+R1911971-05-20Oteai, 1971 
28Sakai Isao4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pB+R1611970-06-18Oteai, 1970 
29Tamura Noboru4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pB+13001968-10-24Oteai, 1968 
30Yamashita Yorimoto4pNishigami Yoshihiko5pB+R1311973-11-29Oteai, 1973 
31Yamada Kimio4pNishimura Keiji5pB+R1411991-08-19Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock A, Game 02
32Honda Sachiko4pNoguchi Hitoshi5pB+52691976-09-22Oteai, 1976 
33Morikawa Masao4pNoguchi Hitoshi5pB+R1451975-11-05Oteai, 1975 
34Segoe Kensaku4pNozawa Chikucho5pW+R1321916-02-11  
35Segoe Kensaku4pNozawa Chikucho5pB+R1531917-01-01  
36Yoda Norimoto4pO Meien5pB+0.52551982-07-07Shinjin-O, 07thSemifinal - 1
37Iwata Hajime4pO Rissei5pW+R1841979-09-19Oteai, 19791
38Kanda Ei4pO Rissei5pW+R1521981-02-04Oteai 
39Xie Yimin4pOba Jyunya5pB+2.52322009-01-22  
40Kitamura Hiroshi4pOeda Yusuke5pW+R1241962-10-11Oteai, 1962 
41Takenaka Kotaro4pOeda Yusuke5pJigo2931960-06-23Oteai, 1960 
42Watanabe Hideo4pOeda Yusuke5pB+R1571960-11-24Oteai, 1960 
43Yokoyama Koichi4pOeda Yusuke5pW+R2361962-11-01Oteai, 1962 
44Aoki Kikuyo4pOgawa Tomoko5pB+22181991-09-11Women's Meijin, 04thWinners' Section, Final
45Shinkai Hiroko4pOgawa Tomoko5pW+R2081992-11-25Women's Honinbo, 12th1
46Shinkai Hiroko4pOgawa Tomoko5pW+R1141994-03-16Women's Honinbo, 12th1
47Shida Tatsuya4pOhashi Hirofumi5pB+6.52392011-11-19  
48Izumitani Masanori4pOka Mitsuo5pB+R1691973-05-24Oteai, 1973 
49Okumura Noboru4pOka Mitsuo5pB+R2371972-11-09Oteai, 1972Preliminaries
50Sakai Isao4pOka Mitsuo5pW+R1901974-05-02Oteai, 1974 
51Hanawa Yasutoki4pOka Nobumitsu5pB+R1231974-10-17Oteai, 1974 
52Inoue Kunio4pOka Nobumitsu5pB+R1411972-06-22Oteai, 1972 
53Kanashima Tadashi4pOka Nobumitsu5pB+R711973-05-24Oteai, 1973 
54Miyazaki Hiroshi4pOka Nobumitsu5pB+23381972-05-24Oteai, 1972 
55Nakayama Noriyuki4pOka Nobumitsu5pB+R2191974-05-02Oteai, 1974 
56Kato Keiko4pOkada Yumiko5pB+R1852001-12-08Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 08th1
57Homma Akio4pOtake Hideo5pW+R1081963-06-20Oteai, 1963 
58Kitamura Hiroshi4pOtake Hideo5pW+102621962-04-26Oteai, 1962 
59Watanabe Hideo4pOtake Hideo5pW+R2341962-06-14Oteai, 1962 
60Yamada Kimio4pOto Shozo5pB+R1131991-09-09Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock A, Game 04
61Amayake Nobuo4pOzaki Harumi5pB+32601970-06-25Oteai, 1970 
62Ide Yaojiro4pOzaki Harumi5pB+R1751973-10-11Oteai, 1973 
63Inagaki Koichi4pOzaki Harumi5pB+72141968-10-24Oteai, 1968 
64Ito Hiroshi4pOzaki Harumi5pB+32331968-10-31Oteai, 1968 
65Kawai Tetsuyuki4pOzaki Harumi5pW+R2541974-10-31Oteai, 1974 
66Kawamura Masamichi4pOzaki Harumi5pW+R2301967-10-12Oteai, 1967 
67Maetani Shingo4pOzaki Harumi5pB+32801967-06-07Oteai, 1967 
68Oka Mitsuo4pOzaki Harumi5pJigo2401971-05-13Oteai, 1971 
69Ota Masahito4pOzaki Harumi5pB+R1491970-05-14Oteai, 1970 
70Ota Masahito4pOzaki Harumi5pW+R1981973-11-22Oteai, 1973 
71Shimohira Akio4pOzaki Harumi5pW+32711967-10-25Oteai, 1967 
72Shirae Haruhiko4pOzaki Harumi5pB+162471969-10-29Oteai, 1969 
73Park Sunghun4pPaek Daehyun5pB+2.52282004-04-08New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
74Kim Hyeomin4pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1422007-08-27Osram Cup, 7thQuaterfinal - 1
75Kim Jiseok4pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1962007-10-15  
76Kim Chong-peom4pPaek Seongho5pW+R1761990-08-06Paewang, 26th1/8 Final - 2
77Kang Dongyun4pPark Byungkyu5pB+R2372006-01-17BC Card Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 3
78Yun Chun-sang4pPark Byungkyu5pB+R1772006-06-20Osram Cup, 6thgame 13
79Kim Junghyun4pPark Jeonggeun5pB+7.52822014-03-31KBS Badukwang, 33rdWinners' Section, Round 1
80Lee Yeongkyu4pPark Jieun5pB+R1132005-06-21Osram Cup, 5thgame 19
81Park Jungsang4pPark Jieun5pB+R1752004-07-12New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
82Yun Yeongseon4pPark Jieun5pB+2.52422005-02-16Korean Women's Kiseong???, 10thLosers' Section, Round 2
83Yun Seonghyun4pPark Jin-yeol5pW+2.52721993-08-16Korean Top Position, 33rd1
84Hong Minpyo4pPark Jungsang5pW+R2562005-10-01Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 83
85Jin Siyoung4pPark JungwhanSiptanW+R1582010-12-27Siptan tournament, 06th1/8 Final - 1
86Na Hyun4pPark JungwhanChunwonB+R2332014-09-02Chunwon, 19th1st round
87An Kukhyun4pPark Seunghwa5pB+R1672013-10-24  
88Lee Donghoon4pPark Siyeol5pB+3.52402014-12-15  
89ryusuhang [~]4pPark Siyeol5pB+4.53062015-10-04  
90Hong Seongji4pPark Sung-cheol5pB+R1492006-02-16Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminaries
91Choi Wongyong4pPark Young-hunGisungB+0.52602007-04-18Prices Information Cup, 03rdleague D
92Kim Jiseok4pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R1782008-12-07Korean Baduk League 2008final round 2 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
93Lee Taehyun4pPark Young-hunMyeonginW+R1442011-11-09Myeongin, 39thSemifinal - 2, game 3
94Park Byungkyu4pPark Young-hun5pW+R2102004-05-19Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stDragon Group, Quarter-final
95Seo Gunwoo4pPark Young-hunGisungW+3.52602007-09-10Kuksu, 51stQuaterfinal - 2
96Zhou Jungsun4pPeng Jinghua5pB+R1911995-01-01Taiwan Guoshou, 16thRound 4
97Zhou Jungsun4pPeng Jinghua5pW+R1341996-05-11Taiwan Mingren Super Go, 23rd10
98Zhou Jungsun4pPeng Jinghua? proW+R1601996-06-22Taiwan Mingren, 23rd16
994pPeng Liyao5pB+R2432013-11-16  
1004pPeng Liyao5pB+R2532016-04-11  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0174 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software