Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Tuo Jiaxi3pCui Can5pB+R2852010-07-15  
2Wang Tao3pCui Can5pW+2.52762009-06-27Chinese A League, 2009Team Shandong vs Team Hangzhou
3Zhang Yabo3pCui Can5pW+R1422010-03-30Mingren, 23rd 
4Zhu Yuanhao3pCui Can5pW+R2642010-03-04CCTV Cup, 22nd2
5ceonjeujien [~]3pDang Yifei5pW+R1382016-09-12  
6Gao Feng3pDing Bo5pW+R1901995-03-06Chinese Friendship Cup, 1stPreliminary Round
73pDing Lie5pW+R1462009-04-27  
8Shi Zhou3pDing Ming? proW+R1601996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
9Gu Li3pDong Yan5pW+R1981998-09-19China National Individual Championship, 1998198
10Qiu Jun3pDong Yan5pW+R2981997-10-11China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 10
11Yamamoto Masato3pEzura Yuichi5pW+R1541977-05-19Oteai, 1977 
12Xie Erhao3pFan Yunruo5pB+1.52482016-08-22Qiwang, 12th1st round
13Xie Feng3pFu Li? proB+3.52251991-05-02National Team Championship 
14Kano Yoshinori3pFujisawa Hideyuki5pB+R1531949-10-12Oteai, 1949 
15Takeda Hiroyoshi3pFujisawa Hideyuki5pW+R2181950-04-26Oteai, 1950 
16Tanaka Fujio3pFujisawa Hosai5pW+32981939-01-01Oteai, 1939, Spring 
17Okuda Aya3pFujisawa RinaAizu CupW+R1602014-08-21Female Honinbo, 33rdchallengers' playoff
18Go Seigen3pFukuda Masayoshi5pB+72531930-05-12"Archers of Yue versus Genius of Wu" series sponsored by KidoGame 11 (of 13)
19Kitani Minoru3pFukuda Masayoshi5pB+62761927-03-08Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka Mainichi ShinbunGame 7 of Kitani's series
20Cho Chikun3pFukui Masaaki5pLeft unfinished2061970-09-16Oteai, 1970 
21Ishibashi Chinami3pFukui Masaaki5pW+R1921971-05-12Oteai, 1971 
22Watanabe Reiji3pFukui Masaaki5pW+2221969-11-19Oteai, 1969 
23Nakayama Noriyuki3pFukui Susumu5pB+R1711972-10-04Oteai, 1972 
24Kim Kiwon3pgang'yutaeg(Kixx) [~]5pW+R1862012-05-17  
25Liu Changhua (Liu Dihuai)3pGo Seigen5pW+R1101934-07-09  
26Feng Wei3pGu LiMingrenW+R1982007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Baejing Ocean
27Wu Shuhao3pGu LiMingrenW+R1202007-06-16Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Canton
28Zhu Yuanhao3pGu LiNEC CupW+R1502008-12-06China NEC Cup, 14thtournament semifinal
29Zhu Yuanhao3pGu LiMingrenW+12732009-05-30Changqi Cup, 06th1
30Х3pGu Lingyi5pB+1.53162013-06-05  
31Gu Zi Hao3pGu Lingyi5pW+0.52342013-12-30  
32Huang Yunsong3pGu Lingyi5pW+R1042013-04-13Mingren, 26th1
33Kang Yootaek3pGu Lingyi5pB+5.53032010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team China
34Li Xuanhao3pGu Lingyi5pW+R1802011-12-29RICOH Cup, 12th1
35Liao Guiyong3pGu Lingyi5pW+0.53002010-01-29RICOH Cup, 10th3
36Shin Jinseo3pGu Lingyi5pW+0.52802015-05-14  
37Tang Weixing3pGu Lingyi5pW+6.52782010-06-30Agon Cup, 12th, preliminary tournamentFinal
38Tao Xinren3pGu Lingyi5pW+R1502009-12-30RICOH Cup, 10th2
39Tong Mengcheng3pGu Lingyi5pB+R1952011-06-23  
40Tuo Jiaxi3pGu Lingyi5pW+R2422007-08-18Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Wuhan
41Tuo Jiaxi3pGu Lingyi5pB+R2272012-10-13Qiwang, 08th1
42Yan Huan3pGu Lingyi5pW+2.53292008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Sichuan
43Yang Dingxin3pGu Lingyi5pW+0.52732013-10-30  
44Yang Dingxin3pGu Lingyi5pB+R1872016-03-08  
45Zhu Jianshun3pGu Lingyi5pB+R2852007-11-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Wuhan
46Zhu Yuanhao3pGu Lingyi5pB+R2112007-12-08Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shanghai vs Team Wuhan
47seolhyeonjun [~]3pGu Zihao5pB+0.53192016-12-31  
48Dan Zi Teng3pGuo Wenchao5pW+8.52762012-06-20  
49Dan Zi Teng3pGuo Wenchao5pB+R2112012-08-14  
50Kim Junghyun3pGuo Wenchao5pW+R1302013-02-27  
51Lee Sanghyun3pGuo Wenchao5pW+2.52472016-07-20Samsung Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
52Qin Yuexin3pGuo Wenchao5pW+R1642012-06-08  
53Tang Weixing3pGuo Wenchao5pB+R2352011-03-15CCTV Cup, 23rd2
54Tang Weixing3pGuo Wenchao5pW+R2182012-07-04  
55Zhang Hao3pGuo Wenchao5pW+R1942010-06-02  
56ƽҲ3pHa Youngil5pW+0.52702012-04-05  
57Wang Yuanjun3pHa Youngil5pW+6.53392011-07-22  
58Hane Naoki3pHagiya Kazuhiro5pW+1.52321992-07-20Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock B, Game 02
59Kurotaki Masanori3pHagiya Kazuhiro5pB+R1711993-10-27Oteai, 1993game 13
60Amayake Nobuo3pHamajima Hisayoshi5pB+22851964-06-04Oteai, 1964 
61Kawamura Masamichi3pHamajima Hisayoshi5pW+22381965-06-10Oteai, 1965 
62Takamizawa Tadao3pHamajima Hisayoshi5pB+R1871963-05-30Oteai, 1963 
63An Hyungjun3pHan Han5pB+R1812013-02-28  
64Fan Tingyu3pHan Han5pB+R1912012-08-11  
65Sun Mengxia3pHan Han5pW+R1782013-06-05  
66Tuo Jiaxi3pHan Han5pB+R2312012-04-07Mingren, 25th1/8 Final
67Tuo Jiaxi3pHan Han5pB+R1992013-05-18  
68Yu Zheng3pHan Han5pB+R1872013-07-07  
69Dang Yifei3pHan Sanghoon5pB+R2552011-08-03Samsung Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournament 
70Lee Jihyeon3pHan Sanghoon5pB+R2512011-08-20  
71ojang'ug [~]3pHan Taehee5pW+R2022016-08-25  
72Shin Jinseo3pHan Taehee5pB+R1632015-11-23  
73Lee Jihyeon3pHan Wonggyu5pW+R2222013-07-21  
74Zhang Tao3pHan Wonggyu5pW+0.52392013-08-07  
75Kim Junghyun3phanhan [~]5pW+R1582012-01-22  
76Fukui Susumu3pHaruyama Isamu5pW+R1981967-10-25Oteai, 1967 
77Sakai Masanori3pHaruyama Isamu5pW+32051967-11-09Oteai, 1967 
78Maetani Shingo3pHayase Gendo5pB+12741965-06-17Oteai, 1965 
79Mizuno Ichiro3pHayase Hiroshi5pW+R2101967-06-22Oteai, 1967 
80Oka Mitsuo3pHayase Hiroshi5pW+R2701965-06-10Oteai, 1965 
81Kitani Minoru3pHayashi Yutaro5pB+32701926-10-20Joshiki Teai 
82Wang Yuanjun3pHei Jiajia5pB+1.52812011-07-14Siyuan Cup, 2ndQuarterfinal
83On Sojin3pHeo Yeongho5pW+R2122007-01-30BC Card Cup, 17th1/8 Final - 6
84On Sojin3pHeo Yeongho5pW+R2062007-10-23SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague A
85Yamashita Yorimoto3pHirano Masaaki5pB+R1291972-11-23Oteai, 1972 
86Akedo Kazumi3pHiroe Katsuhiko5pB+R1491971-09-30Oteai, 1971 
87Okumura Noboru3pHiroe Katsuhiko5pB+R1991971-05-06Oteai, 1971 
88Asano Hideaki3pHomma Akio5pW+42511969-10-30Oteai, 1969 
89Inoue Kunio3pHomma Akio5pB+22711971-10-06Oteai, 1971 
90Kono Yukio3pHomma Akio5pW+42061974-05-23Oteai, 1974 
91Miyazaki Hiroshi3pHomma Akio5pB+62811970-09-16Oteai, 1970 
92Miyazawa Goro3pHomma Akio5pW+R1261970-04-22Oteai, 1970 
93Nagahara Yoshiaki3pHomma Akio5pW+R1041967-10-18Oteai, 1967 
94Nakayama Shigeyuki3pHomma Akio5pW+R1661969-11-12Oteai, 1969 
95Sakamaki Kosuke3pHomma Akio5pW+R1801974-06-06Oteai, 1974 
96Sekine Naohisa3pHomma Akio5pB+52341971-05-13Oteai, 1971 
97Suzuki Tsuna3pHomma Akio5pW+R861973-06-21Oteai, 1973 
98Tsutsui Katsumi3pHomma Akio5pB+R1311967-04-19Oteai, 1967 
99Umeki Suguru3pHomma Akio5pB+R1251972-05-03Oteai, 1972 
100Watanabe Reiji3pHomma Akio5pW+92991968-10-16Oteai, 1968 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0178 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software