Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Tozawa Akinobu5pKodama Kunio5pB+R1931961-01-01Oteai, 1961 
2Kurosawa Tadanao5pKojima Takaho5pB+R1851965-05-27Oteai, 1965 
3Yamazaki Masuo5pKojima Takaho5pW+R1901966-02-17Prime Minister's Cup, 10thPreliminaries
4Hayase Gendo5pKomatsu Nobuaki5pB+R811967-06-22Oteai, 1967 
5Hayase Hiroshi5pKomatsu Nobuaki5pB+R1791967-09-28Oteai, 1967 
6Hirano Masaaki5pKomatsu Nobuaki5pW+22391973-11-01Oteai, 1973 
7Izumitani Minoru5pKomatsu Nobuaki5pB+R1751965-11-04Oteai, 1965 
8Kawamura Masamichi5pKomatsu Nobuaki5pW+R1741973-10-04Oteai, 1973 
9Ozaki Harumi5pKomatsu Nobuaki5pW+43061968-06-13Oteai, 1968 
10Sakai Toshio5pKomatsu Nobuaki5pB+R1151969-10-23Oteai, 1969 
11Yoshida Yoichi5pKomatsu Nobuaki5pB+R2031966-05-19Oteai, 1966 
12Gu Li5pKong Jie5pW+R2522001-02-18Tianyuan, 15th2-4
13Gu Li5pKong Jie5pW+R1502001-07-13Oteai Chinese, 2001 
14Liu Xi 2 Kong Jie W+R1462010-05-19  
15Liu Xing5pKong Jie5pW+R1982001-07-12Oteai, 2001 
16Huang Liangyu? proKong Xiangming5p ?W+R1861980-11-01Invitation Tournament, 1980 
17Suzuki Ayumi Konishi Kazuko B+1.52492007-06-18Women's Strongest, 9thRound 2
18Mannami Kana, Female Kisei & Yamashita Keigo, Kisei Konishi Kazuko, 8p & Ishida Yoshio, 9p W+R1422006-12-02Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13th2
19Osawa Narumi, 3p & Hane Naoki, 9p Konishi Kazuko, 8p & Ishida Yoshio, 9p B+R1992006-12-02Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13th1
20Suzuki Ayumi, 3p & Cho U, Gosei Konishi Kazuko, 8p & Ishida Yoshio, 9p B+R1672006-12-09Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13th3
21Suzuki Ayumi, 3p & Cho U, Meijin/Oza Konishi Kazuko, 8p & Yuki Satoshi, 9p B+R2472005-12-10Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 12th4
22Miyazaki Ryutaro5pKono Mitsuki5pB+R1051997-09-16Ryusei Cup, 07thBlock C, Game 04
23So Yokoku5pKono Mitsuki5pW+1.52261997-09-16Ryusei Cup, 07thBlock C, Game 03
24Rin Shien5pKono Rin5pW+1.52441999-12-08Shinjin-O, 25th2
25Kobayashi Chizu5pKono Takashi5pW+42841999-04-21Oteai, 1999game 10
26Cho Chikun5pKosugi Kiyoshi5pB+112321972-05-04Oteai, 1972 
27Cho Chikun5pKosugi Kiyoshi5pB+R1711972-07-20Prime Minister's Cup, 16thQuaterfinal
28Kawamoto Noboru5pKosugi Kiyoshi5pB+R2071968-04-25Oteai, 1968 
29Kitamura Hiroshi5pKosugi Kiyoshi5pW+3.52151971-12-09Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
30Morishima Kaoru5pKosugi Kiyoshi5pB+92211968-10-10Oteai, 1968 
31Shirae Haruhiko5pKosugi Kiyoshi5pW+R1801972-03-30Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
32Shirae Haruhiko5pKosugi Kiyoshi5pB+R2011973-10-18Oteai, 1973 
33Suzuki Masaharu5pKosugi Kiyoshi5pB+72471967-11-09Oteai, 1967 
34Yokoyama Koichi5pKosugi Kiyoshi5pB+R1491972-04-20Oteai, 1972 
35Noguchi Hitoshi5pKosugi Masaru5pB+R1431976-09-29Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
36Kitano Ryo5pKoyama Hideo5pB+R1271998-09-07Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock D, Game 04
37˹ Koyama Mitsuru5pW+R1722008-10-14  
38ٶ Koyama Mitsuru5pW+R1202008-10-11  
39Catalin Taranu5pKoyama Mitsuru5pB+R1472002-01-11Kisei, 27thPreliminary tournament
40Kobayashi Chizu5pKoyama Mitsuru5pW+3.52962001-11-09Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 05thQuaterfinal - 1
41Yashiro Kumiko5pKoyama Mitsuru5pW+R1862008-04-17Women's Honinbo, 27thRound 1
42Matsubara Taisei5pKoyama Ryugo5pW+R1701999-08-03Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 02
43Asano Hideaki5pKoyama Shizuo5pW+11901975-05-21Oteai, 1975 
44Ito Tomoe5pKoyama Shizuo5pB+R1891973-11-08Oteai, 1973 
45Izumitani Masanori5pKoyama Shizuo5pJigo3021975-11-19Oteai, 1975 
46Noguchi Hitoshi5pKoyama Shizuo5pW+R1701977-05-04Oteai, 1977 
47Sato Masaharu5pKoyama Shizuo5pB+R1311973-03-21Prime Minister's Cup, 17thPreliminaries
48Umezawa Yukari5pKoyama Terumi5pW+R1862007-05-31Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 1
49Kobayashi Izumi, Female Saikyo & Cho Chikun, Judan Koyama Terumi, 5p & O Meien, 9p B+R1972006-12-02Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13th1
50Umezawa Yukari, 5p & Kono Rin, Tengen Koyama Terumi, 5p & O Meien, 9p W+R1302006-12-02Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13th2
51Chino Tadahiko5pKudo Norio5pB+R1131962-09-20Oteai, 1962 
52Honinbo Shuei5pKuroda Shuntetsu5pB+R1291879-05-25  
53Ando Takeo5pKurosawa Tadanao5pW+R2381965-11-24Prime Minister's Cup, 10thPreliminaries
54Yamazaki Masuo5pKurosawa Tadanao5pB+R2451966-05-19Oteai, 1966 
55Ishii Kunio5pKusaka Kaneo5pW+R1781960-10-06Oteai, 1960 
56Yoshida Yoichi5pKusaka Kaneo5pB+R1831960-10-20Oteai, 1960 
57Ito Tomoe5pKusunoki Teruko5pB+R2271978-08-04Women's Kakusei, 1stFinal, game 2
58Koyama Terumi5pKuwabara Yoko5pB+R1552007-10-04Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Round 2
59Yashiro Kumiko5pKuwabara Yoko5pB+R1972007-08-16Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 2
60Honinbo Dochi? proKuwahara Dosetsu? pro02671706-01-0110 game match, Jubangogame 02
61Kanseki Kuwahara Dosetsu W+R1941680-01-01  
62Ogawa Doteki? proKuwahara Dosetsu? proB+R1301683-01-01  
63Ogawa Doteki? proKuwahara Dosetsu? proB+3631683-01-01  
64Ogawa Doteki? proKuwahara Dosetsu? proB+4,5223   
65Inagaki Koichi5pKuwata Yasuaki5pB+R1811971-10-21Oteai, 1971 
66Nishigami Yoshihiko5pKuwata Yasuaki5pB+21951972-10-19Oteai, 1972 
67Koyama Mitsuru5pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R2212008-10-11  
68Honinbo Sansa5p ?Kweon Hyo-min5p ?W+R1281578-01-01Castle Game 
69Kim Dong-ook5pLee Changho5pB+R1371991-08-12Kiseong, 03rdLeague
70Lee Sanghun5pLee ChanghoKBS CupW+R2042005-01-19KBS Badukwang, 24thWinners' Section, Round 2
71Yoo Changhyuk5pLee Changho5pW+11.52861992-03-25Wangwi, 26thTitle match, game 2
72Yoo Changhyuk5pLee Changho5pB+4,52771992-04-24Wangwi, 26thTitle match, game 4
73Yoo Changhyuk5pLee Changho5pW+R1661992-05-20Wangwi, 26thTitle match, game 6
74Yoo Changhyuk5pLee Changho5pB+3.52491992-05-25Wangwi, 26thTitle match, game 7
75Lee Jaeung5pLee Cheongwu5pB+R1572006-11-16Korean Baduk League, 2006 
76imjin'yeong [~] Lee Choljoo W+6.52322016-11-08  
77jung'weonjing [~]5pLee Donghoon5pW+R1582015-10-06  
78rinseuswin [~]5pLee Donghoon5pW+R1402016-04-22  
79Yun Chanhee5pLee Donghoon5pW+R1622016-04-14GS Caltex Cup, 21stFinal, game 1
80Yun Chanhee5pLee Donghoon5pW+R2282016-04-28GS Caltex Cup, 21stFinal, game 3
81An Kwan-uk5pLee Heeseong5pB+2.52592003-11-28Dream League, 2003Game 41
82bagmingyu [~]5pLee Hobum5pW+R1682016-08-08  
83Lee Donghoon5pLee Hobum5pB+1.53092015-11-10  
84Li He5pLee Hobum5pW+R1642016-06-28  
85An Yeongkil5pLee Hyeonwuk5pB+R1932005-02-14SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague A
86Lee Heeseong5pLee Hyeonwuk5pB+R1912004-07-21Korean New Star Cup, 4thGame 22
87Hong Seongji5pLee Jaeung5pB+R2352007-11-02Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Constructio
88Kang Dongyun5pLee Jaeung5pB+5.52302007-06-10Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Ulsan Dearche
89Kim Hak-su5pLee Jaeung5pW+R1461988-06-01New King, 3rd1
90Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupLee Jaeung5pB+5.52402008-05-19Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
91Lee Donghoon5pLee Jihyeon5pB+R1612015-09-20Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Tbroad vs Team CJ E&M
92Jiang Mingzhu Lee Min Jin5pW+5.52642009-03-04  
93song'yonghye [~]5pLee Min Jin5pB+R1672009-03-10  
94Suzuki Ayumi5pLee Min Jin5pW+R1362010-11-23  
95Tsukuda Akiko5pLee Min Jin5pW+6.53172008-10-06World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Female) 
96Xie Yimin5pLee Min Jin5pB+R1792010-11-25  
97Yashiro Kumiko5pLee Min Jin5pW+6.52982007-03-15Jeongganjang Cup, 5thgame 14
98Ye Gui5pLee Min Jin5pW+9.53212007-03-14Jeongganjang Cup, 5thgame 13
99ceucimune [~] Lee Sanghyun W+R2062010-10-24  
100An Sungjoon5pLee SedolKBS CupW+R1482014-11-03KBS Badukwang, 33rdwinner's tournament, 3rd round

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0166 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software