Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ishida Yoshio5pSato Kaoru5pB+R1411967-11-30Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 1
2Ishida Yoshio5pSato Kaoru5pB+R1431968-10-17Oteai, 1968 
3Naganuma Makoto5pSato Kaoru5pW+12401968-05-02Oteai, 1968 
4Suzuki Masaharu5pSato Kaoru5pB+R1191963-06-06Oteai, 1963 
5Tanaka Minaichi5pSato Kaoru5pB+R1371968-12-12Prime Minister's Cup, 13thPreliminaries
6Oka Nobumitsu5pSato Masaharu5pW+R1901972-12-20Prime Minister's Cup, 17thPreliminaries
7Yokoyama Koichi5pSato Masaharu5pJigo2501972-10-25Oteai, 1972 
8Nakano Chitoku5p ?Sato Shunsaku5p ?B+19181 1 
9Nakayama Noriyuki5pSekine Naohisa5pW+R2381983-10-19Oteai, 1983 
10Hasegawa Akira5pSekiyama Riichi5pW+42621934-10-24Oteai, 1934, AutumnRound 4
11Fang Jie5p ?Sekiyama Toshimichi? proB+R1451990-04-19China-Japan match 
12Lee Cheongwu5pSeo Moosang5pB+0.52102005-10-06Korean Baduk League, 2005 
13bagseong'gyun [~] seobugil [~] W+R1542013-05-17  
14gim'yong'wan [~] seohyeseong [~] W+1.53212013-05-17  
15Kim Kiwon5pseojunghwi [~]5pB+R2252016-09-03  
16gimsehyeon [~] seongyeseong [~] B+2.52982014-04-12  
17gyeong'gi(jinseungjae/iseon'a) [~]5pseoul(gimdaegeon/iseunghyeon) [~]5pB+R1972010-10-12  
18byeong'yong-seon'a [~] seunghun-yeseul [~] W+R1482012-07-15  
19Yasui Senchi? proShan Ben Yuan Ji? proB+32331783-11-17Castle Game 
20Shi Min5pShao Weigang5pW+R1861993-07-11Chinese Oteai, 1993 
21Yang Shihai5pShao Weigang5pB+R851992-07-11Oteai 
22Kang Zhanbin? proShao Zhengzhong? proW+10.52201989-04-01National Team Championship 
23Liu Xiaoguang5p ?Shao Zhengzhong? proB+R1651980-08-29China National Individual Championship, 1999 
24Liu Xiaoguang5p ?Shao Zhengzhong? proW+R1501981-09-18China National Individual Championship, 1999 
25Song Xuelin? proShao Zhengzhong? proB+1.52341986-04-01China National Individual Championship, 1986 
26Wang Kun? proShao Zhengzhong? proW+R2121986-04-01China National Individual Championship, 1986 
27Wang Runan? proShao Zhengzhong? proB+1.52831981-03-01Invitation Tournament, 1980 
28Kobayashi Izumi, Female Saikyo & Cho Chikun, Judan Shei Imin, 3p & Kobayashi Satoru, 9p W+R1722006-12-09Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13th3
29Chen Anqi? proShen Guosun? proW+4.51941976-06-01China National Individual Championship, 1976 
30Liu Quanli? proShen Guosun? proB+9.51991976-06-01China National Individual Championship, 1976 
31Liu Xiaoguang5p ?Shen Guosun? proB+R1711981-03-01Invitation Tournament, 1980 
32Wang Hannian? proSheng Dayou? pro?258   
33Wang Hannian? proSheng Dayou? pro?171   
34Wang Hannian? proSheng Dayou? pro 159   
35Zhou Lanyu5p?Sheng Dayou? proB+R2081660-01-01  
36Guo Fan? proShi Jinming? pro 135   
37Chang Hao? proShi Min? proB+R1351991-06-13Oteai 
38Chang Hao5pShi Min5pB+R1831993-06-15Oteai 
39Duan Rong5pShi Min5pW+R1701993-06-12Oteai 
40Duan Rong5pShi Min5pB+R2051995-05-14China National Team Championship, 1995 
41Li Yuchuan5pShi Min5pB+R1811996-04-21Oteai 
42Chen Zixian5p ?Shi Qiuhang5p ? 190   
43Chen Zixian5p ?Shi Qiuhang5p ? 118   
44Shen Jiezhi Shi Qiuhang ?163   
45Yang Rong? proShi Yajing? proB+R1551989-04-01National Team Championship155
46Gu Lingyi5pShi Yue5pB+1.52752011-03-11South-West Qiwang, 10thSemifinal
47Gu Lingyi5pShi Yue5pW+R2522012-10-18  
48Jiang Weijie5pShi Yue5pW+R1582011-05-09  
49Jiang WeijieMingrenShi Yue5pB+R2492012-07-30Dachongjiu Cup, 1stFinal
50Zhang Dongyue5pShi Yue5pB+R2172010-07-29  
51Zhong Wenjing5pShi Yue5pB+R2892011-05-28  
52Ge Fanfan? proShi Zhou? proB+R2331992-07-05Chinese Oteai, 1992 
53Ito Makoto5pShimohira Akio5pW+12791972-05-18Oteai, 1972 
54Kawamura Masamichi5pShimohira Akio5pB+R2231973-09-20Oteai, 1973 
55Komatsu Nobuaki5pShimohira Akio5pB+12951972-05-11Oteai, 1972 
56Mizuno Ichiro5pShimohira Akio5pB+R1751973-05-03Oteai, 1973 
57Kobayashi Izumi5p ?Shimojima Yohei5pW+10.52671998-08-25Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock C, Game 01
58Miyagawa Fumihiko5pShimojima Yohei5pB+R2271998-09-21Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock C, Game 03
59baghamin [~] Shin Jinseo W+1.52472010-07-28  
60jung'weonjing [~]5pShin Jinseo5pW+R2542016-05-22  
61Lee Jihyeon5pShin Jinseo5pW+R2522016-07-13  
62oyujin [~] Shin Jinseo W+R2102010-07-28  
63Shin Minjun Shin Jinseo W+R2362012-07-16  
64Yun Chanhee5pShin Jinseo5pB+R1552016-03-24GS Caltex Cup, 21st3rd round
65Fan Yunruo5pShin Minjun5pB+R1432016-07-20Samsung Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
66onseunghun [~] Shin Minjun B+R1812012-03-17  
67Ryu Minhyung5pShin Minjun5pW+1.53282016-10-20  
68Koyama Terumi5pShinkai Hiroko5pB+R2092007-06-21Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 2
69Yashiro Kumiko5pShinkai Hiroko5pB+R1472007-05-10Women's Meijin, 20thPreliminaries
70Yashiro Kumiko5pShinkai Hiroko5pW+R1862010-11-11  
71Yang Shihai? proShinoda Hideyuki? proB+R871989-05-10China-Japan match 
72Zhong Chenguang? proShinoda Hideyuki? proB+R1911989-05-13China-Japan match 
73Go Seigen5pShinohara Masami5pB+132901933-04-06Oteai, 1933, SpringRound 5
74Go Seigen5pShinohara Masami5pB+62491934-09-14Oteai Spring session playoff series, finalGame 1 (of 3)
75Go Seigen5pShinohara Masami5pB+R1971935-01-30Japan Go Championship, 1935Round 3
76Kitani Minoru5pShinohara Masami5pB+122261932-01-10Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka MainicShinohara on 1 win
77Kitani Minoru5pShinohara Masami5pW+52921932-03-23OteaiSpring Session, Round 4 of 8
78Chino Tadahiko5pShiori Itsuzo5pB+0.52641960-11-17Prime Minister's Cup, 05thPreliminaries
79Chino Tadahiko5pShiori Itsuzo5pB+R1911962-05-10Oteai, 1962 
80Ishii Mamoru5pShiori Itsuzo5pB+72981963-06-13Oteai, 1963 
81Ito Tomoe5pShiori Itsuzo5pW+R2741963-09-26Oteai, 1963 
82Kodama Kunio5pShiori Itsuzo5pW+R1561963-10-10Oteai, 1963 
83Suzuki Masaharu5pShiori Itsuzo5pJigo2711962-04-19Oteai, 1962 
84Yamazaki Masuo5pShiori Itsuzo5pW+R1801963-05-09Oteai, 1963 
85Asano Hideaki5pShirae Haruhiko5pW+R1861972-10-25Oteai, 1972 
86Kanashima Tadashi5pShirae Haruhiko5pB+0.52451975-01-30Prime Minister's Cup, 19thPreliminaries
87Kodama Kunio5pShirae Haruhiko5pB+R1811971-11-18Oteai, 1971 
88Suzuki Masaharu5pShirae Haruhiko5pW+R1761972-03-02Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
89Takamizawa Tadao5pShirae Haruhiko5pW+1931972-12-20Prime Minister's Cup, 17thPreliminaries
90Yokoyama Koichi5pShirae Haruhiko5pW+72631974-05-16Oteai, 1974 
91Yokoyama Koichi5pShirae Haruhiko5pW+R2541976-01-07Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
92Kong Jie Shuto Shun B+R1892007-08-02Samsung Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament
93Hong Tae-sun5pSim Chong-sik5pB+R1231985-08-29Korean Oteai, 1985 
94gimdongseob [~] sim'useob [~] B+1.53132012-06-27  
95gimgyeongrae [~] sim'useob [~] W+R2162016-12-05  
96ryuseunghyi [~]5p?sim'useob [~]5p?W+2.53532016-06-25  
97gimdongseob? [~] sim'useob? [~] W+R1922012-06-27  
98Hoshino Masaki5pSo Kofuku5pB+2.53231991-08-05Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock C, Game 03
99Cho U5pSo Yokoku5pW+R2401999-04-07Kisei, 24thMeidan, Final 5 dan
100Kim Su-young sonbongmin [~] B+R2532012-05-28  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0227 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software