Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yang Jae-ho6pKim Hak-su5pB+R2011990-07-10Paewang, 26th1/8 Final - 4
2Jin Donggyu6pKim Hyeonghwan5pB+R1332011-10-04Myeongin, 39th1/8 Final - 8
3Lee Dong-gyu6pKim Il-whan5pB+R1811985-01-24Myeongin, 16thLeague
4Choi Wongyong6pKim Jiseok5pW+R2022009-06-01Chunwon (Tengen), 14th, preliminary tournamentFinal
5Lee Hyeonwuk6pKim Jong Joon5pB+R1672007-05-04Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 1
6Niu Yutian6pKim Juho5pW+R2622004-12-09International New Stars Team Match, 5thRound 3, Board 3
7Kang Yootaek6pKim Junghyun5pW+6.52382015-06-08  
8Kang Yootaek6pKim Junghyun5pW+0.52712015-07-24  
9Li Kang6pKim Junghyun5pB+R1932015-04-18LG Cup, 20th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
10Park Seunghwa6pKim Junghyun5pW+R1822015-05-10  
11Kang Man-u6pKim Jwa-gi5pB+R1831990-06-13BC Card Cup, 01stQualifications
12Yu Pyeong-ho6pKim Jwa-gi5pW+2.52621990-04-11Daewang, 08thWinners' Section, Round 1
13Park Siyeol6pKim Kiwon5pB+R1812016-08-10  
14Park Sunghun6pKim Kiyoung5pW+3.52732011-04-25KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Round 1
15An Dalhun6pKim Man-su5pB+R2192004-08-03Samsung Cup, 09thPreliminaries
16Jin Siyoung6pKim Sedong5pW+0.53212014-05-06  
17Kang Yootaek6pKim Sedong5pB+R1912013-12-24 3-5
18Kang Yootaek6pKim Sedong5pW+R2242014-06-05  
19Park Seunghwa6pKim Sedong5pB+R2232015-05-15  
20Jin Donggyu6pKim Seung Jae5pW+R1942012-06-02Prices Information Cup, 08thblock-A
21An Cho-yeong6pKim Seung-jun5pB+32351999-11-05Kiseong, 11thSemifinal - 1
22bagjinsol [~]6pKim Tae-yong5pB+R2152015-08-19  
23Honinbo Shusaku6pKishimoto Saichiro5pB+R1451850-07-01  
24Kanashima Tadashi6pKitamura Hiroshi5pB+4,52691978-12-20Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries
25Hayashi Yutaro6pKitani Minoru5pB+22791931-11-04Oteai, Autumn SessionRound 5 of 8
26Iwamoto Kaoru6pKitani Minoru5pW+R1661933-01-08Win & Continue Komi Tournament sponsored by Hochi ShinbunKitani on 1 win
27Kato Shin6pKitani Minoru5pB+22381931-11-11Oteai, Autumn sessionRound 6 of 8
28Kubomatsu Katsukiyo6pKitani Minoru5pB+52741930-06-23  
29Kubomatsu Katsukiyo6pKitani Minoru5pW+82781932-01-14  
30Miyasaka Shinji6pKitani Minoru5pW+52071931-11-25Oteai, 1931, Autumn SessionAutumn Session, Round 8 of 8
31Onoda Chiyotaro6pKitani Minoru5pB+R2131931-04-08Oteai, Spring SessionRound 6 of 8
32Nakao Jiyungo6pKitano Ryo5pW+R2001998-10-05Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock D, Game 05
33Kamimura Kunio6pKiyonari Tetsuya5pW+R1701979-06-04Shinjin-O, 05thSemifinal - 1
34Miyazawa Goro6pKiyonari Tetsuya5pB+32441979-07-02Shinjin-O, 05thFinal, game 1
35Han Chong-chin6pKo Keuntae5pB+1.52772006-09-14Kiseong, 18th1/8 Final - 4
36Peng Quan6pKo Keuntae5pB+3.52672006-03-13Chunlan Cup, 06th2
37 6p?Kobayashi Chizu5pW+53091991-07-25Women's Honinbo, 10th 
38Honda Sachiko6pKobayashi Chizu5pW+32131989-07-03Women's Kakusei, 11thSemifinal - 2
39Iguchi Hideichiro6pKobayashi Chizu5p ?W+2.52981997-10-20Ryusei Cup, 07thBlock C, Game 06
40Kobayashi Reiko6pKobayashi Chizu5pB+R1991982-08-08Women's Kakusei, 04thSemifinal - 2
41Kobayashi Reiko6pKobayashi Chizu5pB+R2751990-04-04Women's Honinbo, 09th1
42Kobayashi Reiko6pKobayashi Chizu5pW+9.51921995-08-21Women's Kakusei, 17thSemifinal - 2
43Kusunoki Teruko6pKobayashi Chizu5pB+15.52731984-09-23Women's Kakusei, 06thSemifinal - 1
44Miyazaki Shimako6p?Kobayashi Chizu5pW+2.52501989-06-14Women's Kakusei, 11thQuaterfinal
45Okada Yumiko and Cho U6pKobayashi Izumi & Yamashita Keigo5pW+6.52962003-12-13Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 10thSemifinal
46Sonoda Yasutaka6pKobayashi Kenji5pB+R1891985-07-21Hayago Championship, 18thPreliminaries
47Kawamoto Noboru6pKobayashi Koichi5pW+R1681970-11-26Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
48Kobayashi Reiko6pKobayashi Koichi5pW+R2481971-01-10Oza, 20thPreliminary
49Takemiya Masaki6pKobayashi Koichi5pW+R1741971-02-18Meijin Old, 11th2nd Preliminary stage
50Fukuda Masayoshi6pKodama Kunio5pB+R1691965-12-23Prime Minister's Cup, 10thPreliminaries, 1
51Takahashi Toshimitsu6pKodama Kunio5pB+R1991961-02-16Prime Minister's Cup, 05thPreliminaries
52Tozawa Akinobu6pKodama Kunio5pB+R1531967-12-07Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 1
53Kajiwara Takeo6pKoizumi Shigero5pB+R2031949-01-01Honinbo, 05th1st Preliminary, Round 3
54Hu Yaoyu6pKong Jie5pW+R2162000-07-21Chinese Oteai, 2000 
55Hu Yaoyu6pKong Jie5pB+3.52292001-02-05Xinren Wang (New Stars), 8th1-02
56Hu Yaoyu6pKong Jie5pW+R1842001-02-16Tianyuan, 15th1-07
57Lin Zhaohua6pKong Jie5pW+R2252001-07-21Oteai, 2001 
58Liu Shizheng6pKong Jie5pB+2.52232001-06-23NEC Cup Chinese, 07th1-03
59Qiu Jun6pKong Jie5pW+R2082001-07-20Oteai, 2001 
60Wang Lei6pKong JieRICOH CupB+R1032011-02-28RICOH Cup, 11thQuaterfinal
61Sato Kaoru6pKonishi Taizo5pB+R1011978-11-01Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries
62Haruyama Isamu6pKosugi Kiyoshi5pB+R1551973-06-28Oteai, 1973 
63Kobayashi Koichi6pKosugi Kiyoshi5pB+3.52661973-01-11Prime Minister's Cup, 17thPreliminaries
64Kuroda Yukio6pKosugi Kiyoshi5pB+R2151969-01-30Prime Minister's Cup, 13thPreliminaries
65Kobayashi Izumi6pKoyama Mitsuru5pW+13.52612005-03-02Women's Meijin, 17thTitle match, game 2
66Kobayashi Izumi6pKoyama Mitsuru5pW+R1602005-03-09Women's Meijin, 17thTitle match, game 3
67Ogawa Tomoko6pKoyama Mitsuru5pB+3.52652001-12-21Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 05thChallengers' Final
68Cho U6pKoyama Ryugo5pB+R1072000-09-04Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock B, Game 04
69Takao Shinji6pKoyama Ryugo5pB+R1571999-08-24Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 03
70Kageyama Toshiro6pKoyama Shizuo5pB+R2301976-12-01Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
71Nakaoka Jiro6pKoyama Shizuo5pB+R1451972-03-30Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
72Kobayashi Izumi6pKoyama Terumi5pW+4.52712004-10-07Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08th1/8 Final - 4
73Park Jieun6pKoyama Terumi5pB+4,52802006-01-17Jeongganjang Cup, 4thgame 12
74Kenmochi [IGS]6pKuboH [IGS]5pW+Time1602000-10-20  
75Li Xing6pKurahashi Masayuki? proW+R2481990-04-19China Japan Go Exchange, 1990 
76Ashida Isoko6pKusunoki TerukoWomenW+3.52491988-11-10Women's Meijin, 01st 
77Kobayashi Reiko6pKusunoki Teruko5p ?W+R2741989-11-30Women's Meijin, 02nd 
78Shimohira Akio6pKusunoki Teruko5pB+R1511979-03-15Okan Sen, 20th1
79Jang Du-jin6pKweon Kap-yong5pB+2.52431989-12-29Myeongin, 21st1/8 Final - 1
80Kim Jwa-gi6pLee Changho5pW+112701992-07-31Kiwang, 17thLeague, game 13
81Yoo Changhyuk6pLee Changho5pW+R2001992-06-15MBC Emperor Cup, 10thTitle match, game 2
82Kim Juho6pLee Cheongwu5pB+92552006-01-16KBS Badukwang, 25th1
83Weon Seongjin6pLee Cheongwu5pB+R2092005-09-09Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1/16 Final
84Kim Hyeongwoo6pLee Chungyu5pB+5.52752013-10-13  
85Na Hyun6pLee Donghoon5pW+R1382015-09-25  
86rinjwin'yen [~]6pLee Donghoon5pW+R2042016-02-21  
87Lee Wonyoung6pLee Hobum5pW+0.52982016-08-14Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team BGF Retail CU\
88Meng Tailing6pLee Hobum5pB+1992016-07-18Samsung Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
89Yun Chanhee6pLee Hobum5pB+R1732016-06-17  
90Yun Chanhee6pLee Hobum5pB+R2472016-09-17  
91Jang Du-jin6pLee Jaeung5pW+R2181988-07-01Wangwi, 23rdLeague Qualifier
92Kim Hyeomin6pLee Min Jin5pB+R2072010-07-30  
93Kim Hyeomin6pLee Min Jin5pB+1.53232010-11-10  
94Kim Jong-soo6pLee Min Jin5pB+R3152008-05-03  
95Heo Yeongho6pLee SedolGS Caltex CupW+R1542007-10-24Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
96Hong Seongji6pLee SedolPrices Information CupW+R2522008-07-26Prices Information Cup, 04thFinal, game 2
97Hong Seongji6pLee SedolPrices Information CupB+R2032008-07-27Prices Information Cup, 04thFinal, game 3
98Hong Kipyo6pLee Taehyun5pB+R2552015-06-02  
99Park Seunghwa6pLee Taehyun5pW+R2202014-10-19  
100An Sungjoon6pLee Wonyoung5pB+R1812015-05-07  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0170 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software