Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Oto Shozo5pOgaki Yusaku5pW+5.52611992-08-24Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock C, Game 03
2Mizuno Ichiro5pOgata Masaki5pW+8.52901983-12-08Okan Sen, 25th1
3Hoshiai Hasseki? proOgawa Doteki? proB+R631683-01-01  
4Kuwahara Dosetsu? proOgawa Doteki? proB+R1211683-01-01  
5Kuwahara Dosetsu? proOgawa Doteki? proB+31281690-01-01  
6Kuwahara Dosetsu? proOgawa Doteki? proB+42441690-05-04Japanese famous game 
7Kobayashi Chizu5pOgawa Tomoko5p ?W+22631979-05-28Women's Championship, 26thFinal, game 3
8Kobayashi Chizu5pOgawa Tomoko5pW+R2341994-04-27Women's Honinbo, 12th1
9Koyama Hideo5pOgawa Tomoko5pW+72001995-05-24Oteai, 1995 
10Shinoda Hideyuki5pOgawa Tomoko5pW+R1921993-09-06Ryusei Cup, 04thBlock B, Game 04
11Yoshida Mika5pOgawa Tomoko5pB+R2011993-07-12Women's Kakusei, 15thSemifinal - 2
12coegwangho [~] ogyeongrae [~] W+0.53772016-11-08  
13gimjeonghun [~] ogyeongrae [~] B+R2152016-12-05  
14gimcanghun [~] ojang'ug [~] W+0.52712013-03-23  
15Komatsu Nobuaki5pOka Mitsuo5pB+92571972-06-08Oteai, 1972 
16Kuwata Yasuaki5pOka Mitsuo5pB+R1611972-04-27Oteai, 1972 
17Morishima Kaoru5pOka Mitsuo5pB+122521973-05-10Oteai, 1973 
18Nishigami Yoshihiko5pOka Mitsuo5pW+22241973-06-28Oteai, 1973 
19Shimohira Akio5pOka Mitsuo5pB+62321972-06-15Oteai, 1972 
20Shirae Haruhiko5pOka Nobumitsu5pW+R3401973-04-19Oteai, 1973 
21Umeki Suguru5pOka Nobumitsu5pB+5.52461978-11-01Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries
22Yokoyama Koichi5pOka Nobumitsu5pW+R2241976-10-20Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
23Kato Tomoko5pOkada Yumiko5p ?W+2.52972001-10-05Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 05th1/8 Final - 5
24Umezawa Yukari5pOkada Yumiko5pW+8.52552002-12-16Strongest Women, 4thFinal
25Shei Imin, 3p & Kobayashi Satoru, 9p Okada Yumiko, 6p & Yamada Kimio, 9p W+R2102006-12-09Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13th4
26Suzuki Ayumi, 3p & Cho U, Gosei Okada Yumiko, 6p & Yamada Kimio, 9p W+R2262007-02-03Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13thFinal
27Suzuki Ayumi, 3p & Cho U, Oza/Gosei Okada Yumiko, 6p & Yamada Kimio, 9p B+1.52372006-12-02Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13th1
28Yashiro Kumiko, Female Honinbo & Yuki Satoshi, 9p Okada Yumiko, 6p & Yamada Kimio, 9p W+R2382006-12-09Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13th3
29Kadono Jowa? proOkunuki Chisaku? proB+R1771812-07-19  
30Komatsu Hideki5pOnda Yasuhiko5pB+1.52451987-05-06Kisei, 12thFinal 5 dan
31Wang Jiangkun? proOnda Yasuhiko? proW+R921990-04-29China-Japan match 
32Takabayashi Masahiro5pOno Nobuyuki5pB+R1531990-07-30Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock A, Game 04
33bagcangmyeong [~] onseunghun [~] W+0.52512012-11-18  
34coeinhyeog [~] onseunghun [~] W+7.52582012-06-13  
35songhongseog [~] onseunghun [~] W+0.52812012-05-12  
36Yashiro Kumiko, Female Honinbo & Yuki Satoshi, 9p Osawa Narumi, 3p & Hane Naoki, 9p B+2.52692006-12-02Ricoh Pairgo Cup, 13th2
37Honinbo Shusai5pOta Yuzo5pB+R1911899-11-19Shishokai MeetingSession 49
38Honinbo Shusaku Ota Yuzo W+1381842-09-14  
39Honinbo Shusaku Ota Yuzo Left unfinished421851-03-08Party to celebrate pormotion of Takegawa Sowa 5d, sponsored by Kawachiya Hanjiro 
40Kawakita Konosuke? proOta Yuzo? proW+R1581833-09-10  
41Kodama Kunio5pOtake Hideo5pB+R2271962-05-17Oteai, 1962 
42Sato Kaoru5pOtake Hideo5pW+R1921963-05-09Oteai, 1963 
43Tanaka Minaichi5pOtake Hideo5pW+R1101962-10-25Oteai, 1962 
44Liu Xiaoguang? proOuyang Hong? proB+13.51791976-06-01China National Individual Championship, 1999 
45Inagaki Koichi5pOzaki Harumi5pB+R2371972-04-20Oteai, 1972 
46Komatsu Nobuaki5pOzaki Harumi5pB+22451974-05-02Oteai, 1974 
47Nabeshima Akira5pOzaki Harumi5pB+R1531972-09-21Oteai, 1972 
48Nishigami Yoshihiko5pOzaki Harumi5pW+12881973-09-27Oteai, 1973 
49Oka Mitsuo5pOzaki Harumi5pB+R2151974-05-30Oteai, 1974 
50Saijo Masataka5pOzaki Harumi5pW+R2421969-09-25Oteai, 1969 
51Sakaguchi Ryuzo5pOzaki Harumi5pB+72561973-05-03Oteai, 1973 
52Cho Han-seong5pPaek Daehyun5pB+1.52762002-11-25Kuksu, 46thLosers' Section, Final
53Ch'oe Ch'eol-han5pPaek Daehyun5pB+R2192003-01-07KAT Cup, 3rd02
54Kang Jisung5pPaek Daehyun5pW+1.52512003-04-15Korean New Star Cup, 3rdPrelinimary
55Lee Yongchan5pPaek Daehyun5pW+R2522003-05-07Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7tha04
56Park Jieun5pPaek Daehyun5pW+R2262004-04-09New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
57Choi Wongyong5pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1782007-08-23Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
58Heo Yeongho5pPaek Hongseok5pW+R2362007-02-21BC Card Cup, 17thQuaterfinal - 2
59Hong Seongji5pPaek Hongseok5pB+R992007-09-04Samsung Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 03
60Kang Dongyun5pPaek Hongseok5pB+R1712007-06-26Electron-Land Cup, 4thSemifinal - 2
61Ko Keuntae5pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1922006-08-31SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
62Lee Min Jin5pPaek Hongseok5pW+5.52592006-12-19BC Card Cup, 17th1
63Park Young-hunGisungPaek Hongseok5pW+R2562007-10-31Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team Daebang Nobleland
64Park Young-hunGisungPaek Hongseok5pB+R2032008-03-21Kiseong, 19thTitle match, game 1
65Xiao Zhenghao5pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1842007-11-05Asian New Star Match, 08thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
66严欢5pPan Fei5pB+R1892013-03-31  
67Peng Liyao5pPan Fei5pB+R1552013-06-05  
68Ren Weinan Pan Xingjian B+176   
69Park Sunghun5pPark Byungkyu5pB+2.52242006-11-06Wonik Cup Siptan, 2nd1/16 Final - 02
70Lee Cheongwu5pPark Jieun5pB+7.52252005-05-19Korean Baduk League, 2005game 05
71Xu Ying5pPark Jieun5pW+8.52842005-01-18Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 3rdgame 12
72Zhou Ruiyang5pPark Jinsol5pB+R2172012-03-17BC Card Cup World, 04th1/16 Final - 07
73Lee Hajin3Park Jiyeon1W+3.52472008-07-02Korean Female Myeongin, 10thWinners' Section, Semifinal
74朴虎吉赵新星 Park Jungwhan W+5.253292010-11-21  
75高尾绅路向井千瑛 Park Jungwhan W+R2182010-11-20  
76jeoujwinswin-heijyajya [~] Park Jungwhan W+R2102010-11-21  
77ryusing-tang'i [~] Park Jungwhan B+R2612010-11-20 2
78Hong Kipyo5pPark Seunghwa5pW+R1462012-10-14Korean Baduk League, 2012, post seasonTeam Cyberoro vs Team Posco LED
79Jin Siyoung5pPark Seunghwa5pW+1.52462012-06-02  
80seojunghwi [~]5pPark Siyeol5p 2142016-05-22  
81Kang Dongyun5pPark Sung-cheol5pB+R1472007-08-28Osram Cup, 7thQuaterfinal - 2
82Kim Jong Joon5pPark Sung-cheol5pW+6.52892006-03-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
83Paek Hongseok5pPark Sung-cheol5pW+R1902007-07-13Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
84Park Jungsang5pPark Sung-cheol5pW+R2942006-01-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
85Park Jungsang5pPark Sung-cheol5pB+R1732006-05-08Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
86Lee Yeongkyu5pPark Sunghun5pB+1.52312006-05-03  
87Yin Hang5pPark Sunghun5pB+R1952009-06-11  
88Choi Wongyong5pPark Young-hunGisungW+R1922007-07-04Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Shimsung Construction
89Heo Yeongho5pPark Young-hunGisungW+R2202007-04-11Wangwi, 41stQuaterfinal - 4
90Lee SedolGS Caltex CupPark Young-hunGisungB+R2052007-10-01Kuksu, 51stSemifinal - 2
91Lee SedolGS Caltex CupPark Young-hunGisungB+R1332007-10-26Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1/16 Final - 10
92Chen Guoxing Peng Jinghua W+R2021991-01-01Taiwan Mingren, 1991 
93Gu Lingyi5pPeng Liyao5pB+R2492010-11-14Qiwang, 06thFinal
94Gu Lingyi5pPeng Liyao5pB+R1652013-03-09  
95Gu Lingyi5pPeng Liyao5pB+R2552015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
96Gu Lingyi5pPeng Liyao5pW+R1382016-04-30  
97Han Han5pPeng Liyao5pW+2.51682012-07-09CITIC Cup, 1st2
98Jiang WeijieMingrenPeng Liyao5pW+R2062012-07-10CITIC Cup, 1st3
99Li Xuan Hao5pPeng Liyao5pW+R1702015-05-08Mingren, 28th2
100Li Xuanhao5pPeng Liyao5pB+R2512016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0341 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software