Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Seto Taiki7pIyama YutaAgon CupW+R1762012-08-17Agon Cup, 19th2
2Kageyama Toshiro7pIzumitani Masanori5pW+6.52691980-02-21Prime Minister's Cup, 24thPreliminaries
3Lee Jong-Moon7pJames Sedgwick5pB+3.52482002-08-04North American Ing Cup, 20021
4Kang Jisung7pjangmyeonghan [~]5pB+R2052008-08-09  
5Ha Chan-seok7pJeong Soo-hyun5pW+0.52191987-04-10Wangwi, 21stLeague, game 27
6Kim Su-jang7pJeong Soo-hyun5pB+R1211987-07-28Wangwi, 22ndLeague, game 02
7Xiao Zhenghao7pJian Lichen5pB+0.52192011-09-04  
8Ieda Ryuji7pJiang Mingjiu? proB+42011977-04-20China-Japan Go Exchange, 1977Round 3
9Kim Kwangsik7pJiang Weijie5pW+R1542011-01-26BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
10Niu Yutian7pJiang Weijie5pW+0.53192010-06-17Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd2
11Peng Quan7pJiang Weijie5pW+R2022011-06-18  
12Sun Tengyu7pJiang Weijie5pW+R2282010-07-10  
13Sun Tengyu7pJiang WeijieMingrenW+R1862012-10-09Longchen, 04th1
14Tan Xiao7pJiang WeijieMingrenB+1.52702012-11-06Mingren, 25thTitle match, game 1
15Tan Xiao7pJiang WeijieMingrenB+R2132012-11-16Mingren, 25thTitle match, game 2
16Wang Yuhui7pJiang Weijie5pW+2.52782009-12-12Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Baejing
17Xie He7pJiang Weijie5pB+R2112010-09-30Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rdFinal
18Xie He7pJiang Weijie5pB+R1572011-11-14  
19Chen Mingchuan7pJiang Zhujiu? proB+R1671986-04-01China National Individual Championship, 1986 
20Heo Yeongho7pJin Donggyu5pB+R2052010-07-12  
21Park Sunghun7pJin Siyoung5pW+16,52762012-07-26  
22Lee Cheongwu7pJoo Hyeongwuk5pW+R2282009-08-18Kuksu, 53rd1/8 Final - 2
23Liu Xing7pjung'weonjing [~]5pW+R1842013-09-12  
24Hayashi Yutaro7pKageyama Toshiro5pW+2.52611960-12-14Prime Minister's Cup, 05thPreliminaries
25Han Zenki7pKahata YoichiAmateur HaohB+R1592011-01-15Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
26Haruyama Isamu7pKamimura Haruo5pB+R2111976-10-21Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
27Kobayashi Satoru7pKanda Ei5pB+R1891982-07-25Shin'ei, 13thFinal
28Ko Iso7pKang Dongyun5pW+3.53102007-11-07Asian New Star Match, 08thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
29Lee Heeseong7pKang Dongyun5pB+R1532006-11-11Korean Baduk League, 2006 
30Yoo Jaehyeon7pKang Dongyun5pW+R2362006-09-22Korean Baduk League, 2006Maeil Milk Industry vs Park Land
31Ha Chan-seok7pKang Hun5pB+R2151985-06-10Kiwang, 10thLeague
32Jang Su-young7pKang Hun5pW+R1001984-11-29Paewang, 20thLeague
33Seo Nung-uk7pKang Hun5pW+3.52611984-10-08Kukgi, 10thLeague
34Kim Su-jang7pKang Man-u5pB+R2151988-05-02Korean Top Position, 28th2
35Park Seunghwa7pKang Seungmin5pB+R1572016-08-13  
36Moriyama Naoki7pKang Zhanbin5p ?B+1.52701991-05-30China-Japan Go Exchange, 1991Round 5
37Kuwahara Munehisa7pKanno Kiyonori5pB+R2711971-02-25Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
38Takahashi Toshimitsu7pKanno Kiyonori5pW+R1481970-02-19Prime Minister's Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 2
39Hashimoto Yujiro7pKataoka Satoshi5pB+R1831985-06-04Kisei, 10thAll Dan Knockout Final
40Ishida Akira7pKataoka Satoshi5pW+R1721979-04-03Gosei, 05thQuaterfinal - 2
41Kawamoto Noboru7pKataoka Satoshi5pW+3.53221980-05-29Prime Minister's Cup, 24thPreliminaries
42Kusunoki Mitsuko7pKato Tomoko5pW+4.52392004-11-25Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08thQuaterfinal - 1
43Fukui Masaaki7pKawai Tetsuyuki5pB+R1591978-12-21Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries, 1
44Yamazaki Masuo7pKawai Tetsuyuki5pW+R2061978-11-30Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries
45Imamura Yoshiaki7pKenmochi Jo5pB+R1111994-07-07Kisei, 19thAll Dan Knockout Final
46Yamada Noriyoshi7pKenmochi Jo5pB+R1951997-01-01Shinei, 28th1
47Paek Hongseok7pKim Hyeonghwan5pB+R2252010-04-19KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 1
48Kim Jiseok7pKim Hyeongwoo5pB+R1412011-06-25  
49Ha Chan-seok7pKim Il-whan5pB+11.52841985-07-05Myeongin, 16thLeague
50Jang Su-young7pKim Il-whan5pB+10.52331985-08-18Myeongin, 16thLeague
51Yun Chun-sang7pKim Jiseok5pW+R1842009-05-04KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 1
52Park Jieun7pKim Jong Joon5pW+5.53722007-03-22Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
53Lee Sanghun7pKim Jong-soo5pW+7.53152003-08-04Samsung Cup, 08thpreliminary final(group G)
54Paek Hongseok7pKim Kiyoung5pB+R1972010-06-25  
55So Yokoku7pKim Man-su5pW+R2502005-06-16year 2005 Chinese City League BRound 5
56Cho Nam-cheol7pKim Pong-seon5pB+R1591960-11-06Five Best, 2ndgame 12
57Cho Nam-cheol7pKim Pong-seon5pB+R1851961-04-19Kuksu, 05thTitle match, game 1
58Han Sanghoon7pKim Sedong5pB+R2232014-06-19  
59On Sojin7pKim Sedong5pW+R2022013-12-20 1-05
60Xiao Zhenghao7pKim Seung Jae5pW+R1722012-09-11Asian New Star Match, 13th1
61Yo Kaei7pKim Shushun5pB+R852000-02-10Tengen, 26thRound 1-14
62Lee Yongchan7pKim Tae-yong5pW+10.53022015-05-09  
63Kim Seung-jun7pKim Yeong-hwan5pW+R1402001-04-04Chinese City League B, 1st3
64Gu Li7pKim Yeongsam5pW+R2022002-05-13Chinese City League A, 4thRound 6
65Takagi Shoichi7pKitamura Hiroshi5pB+R1711976-11-04Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
66Kim Pyonmin7pKo Iun5pB+3.52722005-05-19Paewang, 30thRound 2
67Konno Tameto7pKo Iun5pW+R2482005-03-10Shinjin-O, 30th1
68Kong Jie7pKo Keuntae5pB+R1932006-05-03CSK Cup, 5th3 (China vs Korea)
69Kong Jie7pKo Keuntae5pB+R1932007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
70Jang Swen7pKo Mosei? proB+1.52931990-08-25Zhonghuan Cup, 2nd 
71Yang Hui7pKo Mosei? proB+7.52671990-08-27Zhonghuan Cup, 2nd 
72Konishi Kazuko7pKobayashi Chizu5pW+R2022001-09-21Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 05th1/8 Final - 1
73Abe Yoshiteru7pKobayashi Koichi5pW+5.52691971-12-23Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
74Chino Tadahiko7pKobayashi Koichi5pW+R1461971-08-26Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
75Kurosawa Tadanao7pKobayashi Koichi5pB+R1931971-01-01Prime Minister's Cup, 15thSemifinal
76Suzuki Goro7pKobayashi Reiko5pB+2.52601968-01-25Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 2
77Kanashima Tadashi7pKobayashi Satoru5pW+R2041979-05-31Kisei, 04thAll dan championship
78Miwa Yoshiro7pKobayashi Satoru5pW+R1141979-03-15Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries, 1
79Kano Yoshinori7pKodama Kunio5pB+2.52501961-10-10Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
80Kuwahara Munehisa7pKodama Kunio5pB+4,52881962-06-14Prime Minister's Cup, 06thPreliminaries
81Miwa Yoshiro7pKodama Kunio5pB+R1171970-02-26Prime Minister's Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 2
82Mukai Kazuo7pKodama Kunio5pW+0.52461963-11-14Prime Minister's Cup, 08thPreliminaries, 1
83Kuwahara Munehisa7pKojima Takaho5pW+4.52701966-05-19Prime Minister's Cup, 10thPreliminaries, 2
84Ding Wei7pKong Jie5pB+R1292001-02-20Tianyuan, 15th3-2
85Takao Shinji7pKono Rin5pB+R1472000-09-27Chikurin Cup, 2ndgame 03
86Mukai Kazuo7pKosugi Kiyoshi5pW+5.52611968-02-29Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 2
87Oeda Yusuke7pKosugi Kiyoshi5pB+R1611970-07-15Prime Minister's Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 2
88Kuwahara Munehisa7pKoyama Shizuo5pW+R1961976-10-14Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
89Cho Riyu7pKubo Hideo5pW+6.52862005-04-14Paewang, 30thRound 2
90Mizogami Tomochika7pKubo Hideo5pB+R1372004-08-31Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock A, Game 02
91So Yokoku7pKubo Hideo5pB+R1192005-07-14Paewang, 30thRound 3
92Yamashita Keigo7pKubo Hideo5pB+R1352001-09-26Shinjin-O, 26thFinal, game 2
93Sakakibara Shoji7pKudo Norio5pB+R1471961-12-13Prime Minister's Cup, 06thPreliminaries
94Inagaki Koichi7pKusunoki Teruko5pB+R1091980-12-04Okan Sen, 22nd1
95Akiyama Jiro7pKuwamoto Shinpei5pB+3.52622000-01-27Shinjin-O, 25th2
96Heo Janghoi7pLee Changho5pW+42271992-04-13BC Card Cup, 02ndSemifinal - 2
97Hong Tae-sun7pLee Changho5pW+102471992-05-15Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 09thSemifinal - 1
98Kang Hun7pLee Changho5pW+R1461992-05-01Kiwang, 17thLeague, game 21
99Kang Hun7pLee Changho5pW+R1741992-10-19Paewang, 28th1/8 Final - 1
100Lee Cheongwu7pLee ChanghoKBS CupW+R2062010-01-04KBS Badukwang, 28thLosers' Section, Quarterfinal - 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0353 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software